cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.sparepartimagenumbercmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.articlenumbercmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.article 
0611563NUT DIN 934 - M 10 - 8 GALV.

NUT DIN 934 - M 10 - 8 GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.012 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
0611637HEX. NUT M24X1.5 LEFT

HEX. NUT M24X1.5 LEFT

hexagon nut 8 galv.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.06 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
6706853axle drive shaft compl. for GT

axle drive shaft compl. for GT

4,5 m (axle Dm40 x 5095 mm )

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
6404407SUPPORTING PIPE

SUPPORTING PIPE

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.68 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
0612007DISC DIN125 - A10,5

DISC DIN125 - A10,5

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
0616261SEALING RING A40X62X7

SEALING RING A40X62X7

with inox spring (already mounted!!!!)

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.02 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
0611045BOLT 12X50

BOLT 12X50

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.05 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
6703613INTERMEDIATE BEARING

INTERMEDIATE BEARING

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.4 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
0615332INA-NEEDLE BEARING NA 4908

INA-NEEDLE BEARING NA 4908

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.25 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
6404324Impeller 270 4 f. LP u 18,5

Impeller 270 4 f. LP u 18,5

18,5 KW_LP

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 5.4 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
0611237BOLT M 8 X 25

BOLT M 8 X 25

ZYLINDR.8.8 GALV. WITH HEX. SOCKET

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.013 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
6405706SUCTION PLATE

SUCTION PLATE

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 1.301 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
3442108Repair kit intermediate bearin

Repair kit intermediate bearin

long shaft pump Magnum LP/LE

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.66 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
0616128SPRING RING SW 40

SPRING RING SW 40

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
0612816KEY 8X7X90

KEY 8X7X90

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.038 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
6404206HOUSING COVER

HOUSING COVER

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 8.04 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
0611553LOCKING NUT M 12

LOCKING NUT M 12

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
6706603Drive shaft cplt.

Drive shaft cplt.

for pit depth = 2.0m (shaft size 40X2595mm)

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 28 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
0611416STUD 10X40

STUD 10X40

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.027 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
6404404DISTANCE SLEEVE

DISTANCE SLEEVE

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.1 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
6706903Antriebswelle kpl. für GT=5,0m

Antriebswelle kpl. für GT=5,0m

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
0616173Shim 30X42X0.3

Shim 30X42X0.3

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
0612040FLAT WASHER DIN126 26 GALV.

FLAT WASHER DIN126 26 GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.027 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
6706703Drive shaft cplt.

Drive shaft cplt.

for pit depth = 3.0m (shaft size 40X3595mm)

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 47 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
0612218LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
6404326Impeller 255 4 for LE15

Impeller 255 4 for LE15

15 kW

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 5.4 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
0611425STUD M12X35

STUD M12X35

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.04 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
6706803Driveshaft cpl. for GT=4,0m

Driveshaft cpl. for GT=4,0m

(shaft diam 40x4595 mm)

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 46 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
3442104Repair kit Blade

Repair kit Blade

long shaft pump Magnum LP/LE

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.3 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
0616075Retaining ring DIN 472 62X2

Retaining ring DIN 472 62X2

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.012 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
3442106Repair kit Blade bracket

Repair kit Blade bracket

long shaft pump Magnum LP/LE

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 1.35 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
0611434STUD 10X25

STUD 10X25

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.019 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
6404220Pointed piece, galv.

Pointed piece, galv.

for long shaft pump

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
6404207FLAT GASKET 125

FLAT GASKET 125

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
0611545LOCKING NUT M 10

LOCKING NUT M 10

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
6706653Drive shaft cplt.

Drive shaft cplt.

for pit depth = 2.5m (shaft size 40X3095mm)

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 30.5 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
0612155Scheibe DIN1441- 41

Scheibe DIN1441- 41

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
6404406SUPPORTING DISC

SUPPORTING DISC

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.051 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
0612005WASHER A8.4 DIN 125 GALV.

WASHER A8.4 DIN 125 GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
6706753Driving shaft cpl.

Driving shaft cpl.

for pit depth=3.5m (shaft diam 40x4095m)

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
0615069OBLIQUE BALL BEARING 3308

OBLIQUE BALL BEARING 3308

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.95 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
6703614RUBBER RING

RUBBER RING

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.04 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
0612216LOCK WASHER B 10

LOCK WASHER B 10

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
6404325Impeller 235 4 for LE11

Impeller 235 4 for LE11

11 kW

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 5.06 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
0616812O-ring 29,0x3 PERBUNAN

O-ring 29,0x3 PERBUNAN

n 75 shore a

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
6405702KNIFE HUB

KNIFE HUB

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 3.08 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
3442102Repair kit bearing and sealing

Repair kit bearing and sealing

long shaft pump Magnum LP/LE

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 2.38 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
0616146SUPPORTING DISC 50 X 62 X 3

SUPPORTING DISC 50 X 62 X 3

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.04 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
3442110Repair kit Inlet Disc

Repair kit Inlet Disc

long shaft pump Magnum LP/LE

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 3.4 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
6404211BEARING BODY

BEARING BODY

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 19.14 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
6404204VOLUTE

VOLUTE

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 24.9 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64