flashversion.outdated
flashversion.none
Get Adobe Flash player
cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.sparepartimagenumbercmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.articlenumbercmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.article(l)(m)(u/min)(4)Querschnittbreite(mm)(m³)(m)Außen Ø max.(mm)(m³)(mm)(kW)Tragfähigkeit bei 25 km/h min-max(kg)(mm)Luftdruck min-max(bar)(kW)(min-1)(left) 
18274215BALL STEERING RING

BALL STEERING RING

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 27 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
20611139HEX. BOLT DIN 933- M12 X 30

HEX. BOLT DIN 933- M12 X 30

8.8-GAL ZN

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.04 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
38274201CHASSIS WELDED

CHASSIS WELDED

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 89 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
48274216DEPOSIT SHEET

DEPOSIT SHEET

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
50611110SCREW DIN 933 -M8X20

SCREW DIN 933 -M8X20

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.011 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
60612128FLAT WASHER 9

FLAT WASHER 9

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.012 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
70611155BOLT DIN 933 - M 16 X 30

BOLT DIN 933 - M 16 X 30

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.077 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
80612214LOCK WASHER B 16

LOCK WASHER B 16

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
98274212HITCH

HITCH

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 15.4 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
100611058BOLT 16X50

BOLT 16X50

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.101 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
118274217COUNTER PLATE

COUNTER PLATE

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 1.89 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
130611573NUT DIN 934 -M16 - 8 GALV.

NUT DIN 934 -M16 - 8 GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.03 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
148274241SUPPORT P 548

SUPPORT P 548

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 10.2 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
150611547LOCKING NUT M 8

LOCKING NUT M 8

SELF-LOCKING GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
160612218LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
180611553LOCKING NUT M 12

LOCKING NUT M 12

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
198282143PINCH BOLT

PINCH BOLT

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.1 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
200619039LINK D=4 MM, GAL ZN

LINK D=4 MM, GAL ZN

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
210619054CHAIN G 24- TURNED - OVAL

CHAIN G 24- TURNED - OVAL

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.44 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
228294151STUB AXLE

STUB AXLE

RAINSTAR 75/85 TX

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
238294153WHEEL 195R14C CPL.

WHEEL 195R14C CPL.

BKT execution

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 20.2 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 32
320611703Wheel stud M 18X1,5 49

Wheel stud M 18X1,5 49

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.121 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
330611663COLLAR NUT A M18X1,5

COLLAR NUT A M18X1,5

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.05 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
358345200Repair kit Stub Axle Fixture

Repair kit Stub Axle Fixture

75-90 TX P:lus, E1-E5 Plus

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.3 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
368343836Repair kit wheel bolts

Repair kit wheel bolts

consisting of item 30 for T / item 35 for E

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.35 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
378343838Repair kit ball union nut

Repair kit ball union nut

consisting of item 31 for T / item 36 for E

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.18 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63