flashversion.outdated
flashversion.none
Get Adobe Flash player
cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.sparepartimagenumbercmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.articlenumbercmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.article(l)(m)(u/min)(4)Querschnittbreite(mm)(m³)(m)Außen Ø max.(mm)(m³)(mm)(kW)Tragfähigkeit bei 25 km/h min-max(kg)(mm)Luftdruck min-max(bar)(kW)(min-1)(left) 
18331112Kugellenkkranz gebohrt

Kugellenkkranz gebohrt

RAINSTAR E5

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 44 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
20611059BOLT 16X40

BOLT 16X40

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.09 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
30611110SCREW DIN 933 -M8X20

SCREW DIN 933 -M8X20

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.011 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
48331115Ablageblech

Ablageblech

RAINSTAR E5

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
58331101Fahrgestell E51 geschw. vz.

Fahrgestell E51 geschw. vz.

RAINSTAR E5

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 308.201 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 32
60612209LOCK WASHER B 20

LOCK WASHER B 20

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.013 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
70611081BOLT DIN933 M20X50

BOLT DIN933 M20X50

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.18 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
80611561LOCKING NUT M 8

LOCKING NUT M 8

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
98131105MOUNTING BRACKET 1"

MOUNTING BRACKET 1"

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.051 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
100611083HEX. BOLT DIN 931 - M20 X 70

HEX. BOLT DIN 931 - M20 X 70

HEX. 8.8 - GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.23 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
118331116Towing eye, welded

Towing eye, welded

RAINSTAR E5 / Plus

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 16 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
128276115DRAWBAR, WELDED

DRAWBAR, WELDED

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 48.5 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
130611548LOCKING NUT M 20

LOCKING NUT M 20

self locking 8 - galv.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.04 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
140612041FLAT WASHER 22

FLAT WASHER 22

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
158276241JACK WITH FOOT PLATE

JACK WITH FOOT PLATE

E3-E5

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 49.2 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
168276242CRANKED SUPPORT LEG

CRANKED SUPPORT LEG

primed

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 41.5 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
170611074SCREW DIN 931-M16 X 140

SCREW DIN 931-M16 X 140

HEXAGON 8.8 GAL.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
188276243FOOT PLATE, WELDED

FOOT PLATE, WELDED

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 12.001 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
190611544LOCKING NUT M 16

LOCKING NUT M 16

self locking 8 galv.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.035 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
200612025FLAT WASHER 9

FLAT WASHER 9

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
210611547LOCKING NUT M 8

LOCKING NUT M 8

SELF-LOCKING GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
220612214LOCK WASHER B 16

LOCK WASHER B 16

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
230611573NUT DIN 934 -M16 - 8 GALV.

NUT DIN 934 -M16 - 8 GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.03 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
258326183WHEEL COMPLETE 12,5/80-15,3

WHEEL COMPLETE 12,5/80-15,3

BKT execution, ET0 (ww. ET-5)

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 42 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 32
288281141STUB AXLE MODEL 8000 CPLT.

STUB AXLE MODEL 8000 CPLT.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 53.2 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
290619048SHEARING PIN D=5 MM, GALV.

SHEARING PIN D=5 MM, GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
300619054CHAIN G 24- TURNED - OVAL

CHAIN G 24- TURNED - OVAL

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.44 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
318282143PINCH BOLT

PINCH BOLT

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.1 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
320611573NUT DIN 934 -M16 - 8 GALV.

NUT DIN 934 -M16 - 8 GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.03 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
350611703Wheel stud M 18X1,5 49

Wheel stud M 18X1,5 49

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.121 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
360611663COLLAR NUT A M18X1,5

COLLAR NUT A M18X1,5

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.05 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
378331119COUNTER PLATE GALV.F.CHASSIS

COUNTER PLATE GALV.F.CHASSIS

RAINSTAR E5

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 2.401 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
408345200Repair kit Stub Axle Fixture

Repair kit Stub Axle Fixture

75-90 TX P:lus, E1-E5 Plus

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.3 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
418343836Repair kit wheel bolts

Repair kit wheel bolts

consisting of item 30 for T / item 35 for E

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.35 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
428343838Repair kit ball union nut

Repair kit ball union nut

consisting of item 31 for T / item 36 for E

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.18 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63