flashversion.outdated
flashversion.none
Get Adobe Flash player
cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.sparepartimagenumbercmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.articlenumbercmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.article(l)(m)(u/min)(4)Querschnittbreite(mm)(m³)(m)Außen Ø max.(mm)(m³)(mm)(kW)Tragfähigkeit bei 25 km/h min-max(kg)(mm)Luftdruck min-max(bar)(kW)(min-1)(left) 
18337210Fahrgestell T51/T61 geschw.

Fahrgestell T51/T61 geschw.

Rain Star T51, T61

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 147.5 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 32
28272708Ball race, drilled

Ball race, drilled

RAINSTAR 90 TXL/ T61

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 34 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
38337221Ablageblech

Ablageblech

RAINSTAR T51/T61

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 3.68 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
40611157SCREW DIN 933 - M20 X 40 GALV.

SCREW DIN 933 - M20 X 40 GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.155 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
50612209LOCK WASHER B 20

LOCK WASHER B 20

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.013 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
68276274Hitch welded

Hitch welded

ZnPl galv. for RAINSTAR E11-E51 and T31-T61

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 16.1 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 32
70611081BOLT DIN933 M20X50

BOLT DIN933 M20X50

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.18 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
80611580NUT DIN 934 -M20 - 8 GALV.

NUT DIN 934 -M20 - 8 GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.05 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
90612209LOCK WASHER B 20

LOCK WASHER B 20

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.013 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
100611082HEX. SCREW DIN 931-M20X60, 8.8

HEX. SCREW DIN 931-M20X60, 8.8

GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.2 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
118337222Counter bearing for towing eye

Counter bearing for towing eye

RAINSTAR T51/T61

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 1.07 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
128337652support leg P 578

support leg P 578

without footplate, RAINSTAR T51,T61

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 14 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
130611544LOCKING NUT M 16

LOCKING NUT M 16

self locking 8 galv.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.035 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
148296213FOOT PLATE, WELDED

FOOT PLATE, WELDED

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 7.6 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
150611072BOLT DIN 931 M 16 X 110

BOLT DIN 931 M 16 X 110

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.2 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
160611139HEX. BOLT DIN 933- M12 X 30

HEX. BOLT DIN 933- M12 X 30

8.8-GAL ZN

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.04 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
170611553LOCKING NUT M 12

LOCKING NUT M 12

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
180612218LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
238281123WHEEL CPLT.

WHEEL CPLT.

BKT execution

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 32 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 32
248337291Axle stub

Axle stub

RAINSTAR T61 / T51

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 31.5 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
250611573NUT DIN 934 -M16 - 8 GALV.

NUT DIN 934 -M16 - 8 GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.03 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
268282143PINCH BOLT

PINCH BOLT

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.1 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
270612214LOCK WASHER B 16

LOCK WASHER B 16

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
280611059BOLT 16X40

BOLT 16X40

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.09 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
290612136WASHER DIN 440 R17,5 - GALV.

WASHER DIN 440 R17,5 - GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.07 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
300611703Wheel stud M 18X1,5 49

Wheel stud M 18X1,5 49

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.121 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
310611663COLLAR NUT A M18X1,5

COLLAR NUT A M18X1,5

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.05 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
320615215Axial-Kugellager 512 05

Axial-Kugellager 512 05

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.1 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
338343841Repair kit for jack type P578

Repair kit for jack type P578

spindle and nut

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 3.025 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
358343842Repair kit Stub Axle Fixture

Repair kit Stub Axle Fixture

Items see graphic

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.375 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
368343836Repair kit wheel bolts

Repair kit wheel bolts

consisting of item 30 for T / item 35 for E

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.35 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
378343838Repair kit ball union nut

Repair kit ball union nut

consisting of item 31 for T / item 36 for E

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.18 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63