flashversion.outdated
flashversion.none
Get Adobe Flash player
cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.sparepartimagenumbercmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.articlenumbercmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.article(l)(m)(u/min)(4)Querschnittbreite(mm)(m³)(m)Außen Ø max.(mm)(m³)(mm)(kW)Tragfähigkeit bei 25 km/h min-max(kg)(mm)Luftdruck min-max(bar)(kW)(min-1)(left) 
23450104Spiral housing radial

Spiral housing radial

GG25

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 27.5 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
33450106Suction flange

Suction flange

GG 25

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 24.5 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
43450105Cutter flange, left

Cutter flange, left

Magnum - anticlockwise move

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 19.6 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 46
50611374Gewindestift DIN 913-M 12X 70

Gewindestift DIN 913-M 12X 70

A2

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.06 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
63450103Impeller 345/41/4 left

Impeller 345/41/4 left

hardened

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 13.6 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
70610290Alan stud DIN 6912-M12x35

Alan stud DIN 6912-M12x35

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.025 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
83450102Impeller hub

Impeller hub

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 5.101 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
90612225Lock washer DIN127 - B12

Lock washer DIN127 - B12

stainless steel

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
100611364SET SCREW DIN 913-M 12X80

SET SCREW DIN 913-M 12X80

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.06 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
110611564hexagon nut DIN 934- M 12

hexagon nut DIN 934- M 12

stainless steel

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.02 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
200616986O-Ring 324.5 x 7.5 -NBR 70

O-Ring 324.5 x 7.5 -NBR 70

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.03 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
213450101Wear plate

Wear plate

GG25

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 8.5 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
220611142BOLT DIN 933 M12X40 GALV.

BOLT DIN 933 M12X40 GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.045 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
240611394BOLT DIN906 R1/2

BOLT DIN906 R1/2

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
283455003Repair kit Screws Pump

Repair kit Screws Pump

Magnum SX 1000, SX 2000, SX 2600

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 1 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
293455005Repair kit Wear Plate

Repair kit Wear Plate

Magnum SX 1000, SX 2000, SX 2600

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 9 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
303455047Repair kit Mechanical Seal

Repair kit Mechanical Seal

SX 2600

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 1 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
313455009Repair kit Impeller 348 X 41 l

Repair kit Impeller 348 X 41 l

left; Magnum SX 1000, SX 2600

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 14.5 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
323455011Repair kit O-Ring Spiral

Repair kit O-Ring Spiral

Housing; Magnum SX 1000, SX 2000, SX 2600

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.125 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64