Your Flash Player is outdated. Please update it.
No Flash player was found.
Get Adobe Flash player
ImageItem No.Article 
18517316Base Beam 2-wheel Central Unit

Base Beam 2-wheel Central Unit

System 9000

Weight: 181 kg
Product group: 33
28517330Turn support for 2 wheel

Turn support for 2 wheel

central unit

Weight: 68.497 kg
Product group: 63
38510544Drive tower leg 1

Drive tower leg 1

Weight: 38.4 kg
Product group: 33
48510545Drive tower leg 2

Drive tower leg 2

Weight: 38.4 kg
Product group: 33
58510540Drive tower support 1

Drive tower support 1

(PIPE 2" BENT L=4860)

Weight: 28.42 kg
Product group: 33
68517305Drive tower strut 1/2

Drive tower strut 1/2

2-wheeled drive cart 5000

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
78517304Drive Tower strut 2

Drive Tower strut 2

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
88512427Drive tower strut 3

Drive tower strut 3

Weight: 23 kg
Product group: 63
98505003Strut

Strut

Basic frame 168

Weight: 30 kg
Product group: 63
108513310MAIN PIPE 6 WELDED 5000

MAIN PIPE 6 WELDED 5000

168 - 4000 PIVOT LINEAR AS PER DRAWING 0188086.1

Weight: 81.6 kg
Product group: 33
118517338End pipe for central u.2 wheel

End pipe for central u.2 wheel

Weight: 31.713 kg
Product group: 33
128510546Drive Tower brace 1 L=515mm

Drive Tower brace 1 L=515mm

System 9000

Weight: 1.71 kg
Product group: 33
138510547Drive Tower brace 2 L=768mm

Drive Tower brace 2 L=768mm

System 9000

Weight: 2.56 kg
Product group: 63
148510548Drive Tower brace 3 L=1350mm

Drive Tower brace 3 L=1350mm

System 9000

Weight: 4.51 kg
Product group: 33
158510549Drive Tower brace 4 L=1276mm

Drive Tower brace 4 L=1276mm

System 9000

Weight: 4.26 kg
Product group: 33
168516454truss welded. cpl. Multistar

truss welded. cpl. Multistar

Weight: 3.39 kg
Product group: 63
178516640BRACKET WELDED PIVOT 168

BRACKET WELDED PIVOT 168

Weight: 9.5 kg
Product group: 63
188516644Clamps upper part galv. Pivot

Clamps upper part galv. Pivot

PIVOT168

Weight: 2.17 kg
Product group: 63
198516655OVERHANG CLAMP WELDED

OVERHANG CLAMP WELDED

PIVOT 168

Weight: 8.22 kg
Product group: 33
208516650CLAMPS BOTTOM PART GALV.

CLAMPS BOTTOM PART GALV.

PIVOT 168

Weight: 2.99 kg
Product group: 33
218513454FLANGE CPLT.

FLANGE CPLT.

PIVOT 168

Weight: 4.6 kg
Product group: 63
228504604FLANGED GASKET

FLANGED GASKET

OVERHANG 168

Weight: 0.095 kg
Product group: 63
238517396Holder

Holder

Weight: 0.27 kg
Product group: 63
248517359Steife

Steife

System 9000 - Monostar

Weight: 18.66 kg
Product group: 33
258508833Gasket 168

Gasket 168

for main pipe Ø168

Weight: 0.108 kg
Product group: 63
268517389Linchpin, welded

Linchpin, welded

Weight: 0.16 kg
Product group: 63
270628503LOCK CLIP 4,5

LOCK CLIP 4,5

Weight: not available
Product group: 66
280188166clip

clip

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 63
290611045BOLT 12X50

BOLT 12X50

Weight: 0.05 kg
Product group: 66
300611059BOLT DIN933 - M16X40

BOLT DIN933 - M16X40

Weight: 0.09 kg
Product group: 66
310611060Screw DIN 933-M16X50

Screw DIN 933-M16X50

stainless steel

Weight: 0.101 kg
Product group: 66
320611085BOLT DIN 931 M 20 X 90

BOLT DIN 931 M 20 X 90

Weight: 0.27 kg
Product group: 66
330611548LOCKING NUT M 20

LOCKING NUT M 20

self locking 8 - galv.

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
340611111BOLT DIN933 M8X40

BOLT DIN933 M8X40

Weight: 0.02 kg
Product group: 66
350611112BOLT

BOLT

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 63
360611131BOLT DIN 933-M12 X 25 GALV.

BOLT DIN 933-M12 X 25 GALV.

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
370611140BOLT M 12 X 60

BOLT M 12 X 60

Weight: 0.06 kg
Product group: 66
380611142BOLT DIN 933 M12X40 GALV.

BOLT DIN 933 M12X40 GALV.

Weight: 0.045 kg
Product group: 66
390611162BOLT DIN 933 M 12 X 80

BOLT DIN 933 M 12 X 80

Weight: 0.07 kg
Product group: 66
400611544LOCKING NUT M 16

LOCKING NUT M 16

self locking 8 galv.

Weight: 0.035 kg
Product group: 66
410611546LOCKING NUT M 12

LOCKING NUT M 12

self locking 8 - galv.

Weight: 0.013 kg
Product group: 66
420611547LOCKING NUT M 8

LOCKING NUT M 8

SELF-LOCKING GALV.

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
430612217Lock washer DIN127 - B 8 galv

Lock washer DIN127 - B 8 galv

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
440617206Round buffer C40-30-2XM8

Round buffer C40-30-2XM8

counter-sunk SM650 (65 shore)

Weight: not available
Product group: 66
450611032HEX. BOLT DIN 931- M12 X 45

HEX. BOLT DIN 931- M12 X 45

8.8-GAL ZN

Weight: 0.05 kg
Product group: 66
460617218Maschinenfuß oval

Maschinenfuß oval

170x39, Drm. 110/90mm

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
470612135FLAT WASHER 13,5

FLAT WASHER 13,5

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
480615733ROLL PIN 8 X 48

ROLL PIN 8 X 48

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
490615722ROLL PIN 5X55 GALV.

ROLL PIN 5X55 GALV.

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
500612038FLAT WASHER 36

FLAT WASHER 36

Weight: 0.058 kg
Product group: 66
518515616End flange for end feeding

End flange for end feeding

PIVOT 5000

Weight: 4.4 kg
Product group: 33
528515218Sealing 133

Sealing 133

EPDM 80 black 80SHORE+5/2 inserts as per dwg. 8515218.4

Weight: 0.182 kg
Product group: 63
558517376Bracket for Control Panel 1

Bracket for Control Panel 1

Weight: 3.454 kg
Product group: 33
568517378Bracket for Control Panel 2

Bracket for Control Panel 2

Weight: 4.28 kg
Product group: 33
570611059BOLT DIN933 - M16X40

BOLT DIN933 - M16X40

Weight: 0.09 kg
Product group: 66
580611544LOCKING NUT M 16

LOCKING NUT M 16

self locking 8 galv.

Weight: 0.035 kg
Product group: 66
618517350Drive unit Carrier left

Drive unit Carrier left

System 9000

Weight: 26.5 kg
Product group: 33
638504165Gearbox 760-UV

Gearbox 760-UV

Ratio 50:1 UMC Gearbox

Weight: 70 kg
Product group: 33
640629379BT4B Hub, Towable Hub

BT4B Hub, Towable Hub

for UMC-725 U

Weight: not available
Product group: 33
650629380Tow pin & bracket

Tow pin & bracket

for BT-4B towable hub assy

Weight: 1.02 kg
Product group: 63
660189151Spacer plate 50x8 mm

Spacer plate 50x8 mm

Weight: 0.5 kg
Product group: 63
670188963Spacer

Spacer

drive bracket

Weight: 0.06 kg
Product group: 63
680189115Coupling 25,4/25,4

Coupling 25,4/25,4

Monostar

Weight: 4.7 kg
Product group: 33
690189121Guard plate

Guard plate

Weight: 0.79 kg
Product group: 63
708517358Pin

Pin

2-Wheel Central unit - System 9000

Weight: 2.26 kg
Product group: 33
710611303Schraube UNC 1/2-13 x 1 1/ 2

Schraube UNC 1/2-13 x 1 1/ 2

Skt. 8.8 galv. vz. Zollgewinde

Weight: not available
Product group: 66
720612218LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
730611023BOLT M10X40

BOLT M10X40

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 64
740611563NUT DIN 934 - M 10 - 8 GALV.

NUT DIN 934 - M 10 - 8 GALV.

Weight: 0.012 kg
Product group: 66
750612007DISC DIN125 - A10,5

DISC DIN125 - A10,5

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
760612010FLAT WASHER A 13

FLAT WASHER A 13

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
770189130Screw

Screw

Monostar

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
780611545LOCKING NUT M 10

LOCKING NUT M 10

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
808517355Drive unit Carrier right

Drive unit Carrier right

System 9000

Weight: 26.5 kg
Product group: 33
858501615Tyre 14.9 - 24 right cplt.

Tyre 14.9 - 24 right cplt.

Traction capacity load 2200 kg / 10 Ply

Weight: 88 kg
Product group: 33
868501616Tyre 14.9 - 24 left cplt.

Tyre 14.9 - 24 left cplt.

Traction, capacity load 2200 kg / 10 Ply

Weight: 88 kg
Product group: 33
888504470Control centre LINESTAR PRO

Control centre LINESTAR PRO

Weight: 29 kg
Product group: 33
55-588517377Control Panel Accessories

Control Panel Accessories

2-Wheel Central unit - System 9000

Weight: 7.8 kg
Product group: 33
61-768517311Drive unit cpl. left 760-UV

Drive unit cpl. left 760-UV

System 9000

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
62-808517312Drive unit cpl. right 760-UV

Drive unit cpl. right 760-UV

System 9000

Weight: 155 kg
Product group: 63
63-658504166Gearbox 760-UV-T

Gearbox 760-UV-T

Weight: 93 kg
Product group: 33