Your Flash Player is outdated. Please update it.
No Flash player was found.
Get Adobe Flash player
ImageItem No.Article 
18509152Tower leg carrier

Tower leg carrier

Weight: 32.03 kg
Product group: 33
28509146Riser pipe 3,7m

Riser pipe 3,7m

Weight: 33.74 kg
Product group: 33
38509141Upper bend

Upper bend

Weight: 35.49 kg
Product group: 33
48509157Central Tower leg

Central Tower leg

Weight: 50.9 kg
Product group: 63
58509136Brace angle package 1

Brace angle package 1

CENTRAL TOWER 168

Weight: 12.4 kg
Product group: 33
68509137Brace angle package 2

Brace angle package 2

Central Tower 168

Weight: 24.33 kg
Product group: 33
78509138Brace angle package 3

Brace angle package 3

Center Tower 168

Weight: 33.33 kg
Product group: 33
88509139CENTERING ANGLE

CENTERING ANGLE

CENTRAL TOWER 168

Weight: 14.76 kg
Product group: 33
90616682Alu ladder 7 rung / 2,11m

Alu ladder 7 rung / 2,11m

incl. brackets f. Centertower System 9000

Weight: 4 kg
Product group: 63
108509163Support Rod

Support Rod

Weight: 2.25 kg
Product group: 63
118509162Riser clamp

Riser clamp

Weight: 1.13 kg
Product group: 63
128509164Cable pipe

Cable pipe

for Central Tower 203/168

Weight: 3.83 kg
Product group: 63
130616681Gasket 8" Pivot triple lip

Gasket 8" Pivot triple lip

Weight: 0.28 kg
Product group: 63
148500152STUFFING BOX GLAND

STUFFING BOX GLAND

Weight: 0.76 kg
Product group: 63
158509150Control panel support

Control panel support

Weight: 0.271 kg
Product group: 63
168509151Support angle f. control panel

Support angle f. control panel

Weight: 4.33 kg
Product group: 33
170611032HEX. BOLT DIN 931- M12 X 45

HEX. BOLT DIN 931- M12 X 45

8.8-GAL ZN

Weight: 0.05 kg
Product group: 66
180611546LOCKING NUT M 12

LOCKING NUT M 12

self locking 8 - galv.

Weight: 0.013 kg
Product group: 66
190611139HEX. BOLT DIN 933- M12 X 30

HEX. BOLT DIN 933- M12 X 30

8.8-GAL ZN

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
200611134BOLT DIN 933 M 10 X 60

BOLT DIN 933 M 10 X 60

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
210611545LOCKING NUT M 10

LOCKING NUT M 10

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
220611083HEX. BOLT DIN 931 - M20 X 70

HEX. BOLT DIN 931 - M20 X 70

HEX. 8.8 - GALV.

Weight: 0.23 kg
Product group: 66
230611548LOCKING NUT M 20

LOCKING NUT M 20

self locking 8 - galv.

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
240612166FLAT WASHER 21

FLAT WASHER 21

Weight: 0.064 kg
Product group: 66
250611122BOLT DIN 933 M 10 X 30

BOLT DIN 933 M 10 X 30

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
260611111BOLT DIN933 M8X40

BOLT DIN933 M8X40

Weight: 0.02 kg
Product group: 66
270611547LOCKING NUT M 8

LOCKING NUT M 8

SELF-LOCKING GALV.

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
280611110SCREW DIN 933 -M8X20

SCREW DIN 933 -M8X20

Weight: 0.011 kg
Product group: 66
290612135FLAT WASHER 13,5

FLAT WASHER 13,5

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
300612010FLAT WASHER A 13

FLAT WASHER A 13

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
310626003PRESSURE GAUGE 10 BAR,1/4"

PRESSURE GAUGE 10 BAR,1/4"

connection housing diam. 65 mm

Weight: 0.13 kg
Product group: 63
320613001Bend 1/4"-NR 1, 1 socket galv.

Bend 1/4"-NR 1, 1 socket galv.

Weight: 0.06 kg
Product group: 66
330613201Double nipple 1/4" galv.

Double nipple 1/4" galv.

Weight: 0.02 kg
Product group: 66
340613422TEE 1/4" GALV. NO. 130

TEE 1/4" GALV. NO. 130

Weight: 0.05 kg
Product group: 66
350613381PLUG 1/4"

PLUG 1/4"

Weight: 0.02 kg
Product group: 66
360616665RUBBER SEAL 220X273X3

RUBBER SEAL 220X273X3

Weight: 0.08 kg
Product group: 66
378509130Gasket for central tower

Gasket for central tower

Ø260xØ204X3mm

Weight: 0.06 kg
Product group: 63
380619920PACKING 8X8

PACKING 8X8

Weight: 0.08 kg
Product group: 62