ImageItem No.Article 
0612218LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
3422422IMPELLER 213 X 46 FOR

IMPELLER 213 X 46 FOR

SUBMERSIBLE PUMP

Weight: 4.1 kg
Product group: 64
0611394BOLT DIN906 R1/2

BOLT DIN906 R1/2

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
0610286BOLT DIN 7984 - M 10 X 20

BOLT DIN 7984 - M 10 X 20

Weight: 0.017 kg
Product group: 64
3430104SPIRAL HOUSING RADIAL 4-7.5KW

SPIRAL HOUSING RADIAL 4-7.5KW

GG-20

Weight: 20 kg
Product group: 64
3430107DISK M 1500 DT/SS/4

DISK M 1500 DT/SS/4

Weight: not available
Product group: 64
3430112Key 12x8x52 AB

Key 12x8x52 AB

stainless steel

Weight: not available
Product group: 64
3435510Motor 5.5 kW 380-415V 50Hz

Motor 5.5 kW 380-415V 50Hz

Submersible motor f. pump Magnum S 5.5

Weight: 119 kg
Product group: 46
3442090Repair kit cutter head 213x46

Repair kit cutter head 213x46

submersible pump Magnum S4 (impeller)

Weight: 4.19 kg
Product group: 64
3442096Repair kit cutter head 263x56

Repair kit cutter head 263x56

Submersible pump Magnum S 11,S 15 ( impeller)

Weight: 5.9 kg
Product group: 64
0612033SHIM DIN 126 - 18

SHIM DIN 126 - 18

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
3422430Cutter wheel 263 X 56

Cutter wheel 263 X 56

Submersible motor-driven pump

Weight: 5.7 kg
Product group: 64
3422427IMPELLER 228 X 46 FOR

IMPELLER 228 X 46 FOR

SUBMERSIBLE PUMP

Weight: not available
Product group: 64
3438010Motor 15 kW 380-415V 50Hz

Motor 15 kW 380-415V 50Hz

Submersible motor f. pump Magnum S 15

Weight: 171 kg
Product group: 46
0611135SCREW DIN 933 - M 12 X 35

SCREW DIN 933 - M 12 X 35

Weight: not available
Product group: 66
3430103WARE PLATE 4-15 KW

WARE PLATE 4-15 KW

Weight: not available
Product group: 64
3430106Volute housing 11-15kW

Volute housing 11-15kW

GG-20

Weight: 22.5 kg
Product group: 64
0615812CLAMPING RING 10X20 GALV.

CLAMPING RING 10X20 GALV.

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
3442088Repair kit Mechanical Seal

Repair kit Mechanical Seal

submersible motor-driven pump Magnum S

Weight: 0.6 kg
Product group: 64
3442092Repair kit cutter head 228x46

Repair kit cutter head 228x46

Submersible pump Magnum S5,5 (impeller)

Weight: 4.7 kg
Product group: 64
0611573NUT DIN 934 -M16 - 8 GALV.

NUT DIN 934 -M16 - 8 GALV.

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
3437010Motor 11 kW 380-415V 50Hz

Motor 11 kW 380-415V 50Hz

Tauchmotor f. Pumpe MAGNUM S 11

Weight: 153 kg
Product group: 46
0611090BOLT DIN 933 M 16 X 130

BOLT DIN 933 M 16 X 130

Weight: 0.21 kg
Product group: 66
3422417IMPELLER 253 X 46 FOR SUB-

IMPELLER 253 X 46 FOR SUB-

MERSIBLE MOTOR PUMP

Weight: not available
Product group: 64
3436010Motor 7.5 kW 380-415V 50Hz

Motor 7.5 kW 380-415V 50Hz

submersible motor f. pump Magnum S 7.5

Weight: 127 kg
Product group: 46
0610287ALLAN HEAD BOLT M12X20

ALLAN HEAD BOLT M12X20

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 64
0611151BOLT M16 X 60 DIN 933

BOLT M16 X 60 DIN 933

Weight: 0.12 kg
Product group: 66
3430102FLANGE DISC 4-15 KW

FLANGE DISC 4-15 KW

Weight: 1.7 kg
Product group: 64
3430105Cutter bell 4-15 KW

Cutter bell 4-15 KW

Weight: 12.6 kg
Product group: 64
3442100Repair kit counter pulley

Repair kit counter pulley

Submersible motor-driven pump Magnum S

Weight: 3.5 kg
Product group: 64
3442098Repair kit flange disc

Repair kit flange disc

Submersible motor-driven pump Magnum S

Weight: 1.9 kg
Product group: 64
3442094Repair kit cutter head 253x46

Repair kit cutter head 253x46

Submersible Pump Magnum S 7,5 (impeller)

Weight: 5.5 kg
Product group: 64
3435010Motor 4,0 kW 380-415V 50Hz

Motor 4,0 kW 380-415V 50Hz

Tauchmotor - Drehstrom 4kW

Weight: 127 kg
Product group: 46