Your Flash Player is outdated. Please update it.
No Flash player was found.
Get Adobe Flash player
ImageItem No.Article 
13450260Getriebe G150/2H

Getriebe G150/2H

Weight: 115 kg
Product group: 46
23450104Spiral housing radial

Spiral housing radial

GG25

Weight: 27.5 kg
Product group: 64
33450106Suction flange

Suction flange

GG 25

Weight: 24.5 kg
Product group: 64
43450115Cutter flange, right

Cutter flange, right

Magnum - clockwise move

Weight: 19.6 kg
Product group: 46
50611374Gewindestift DIN 913-M 12X 70

Gewindestift DIN 913-M 12X 70

A2

Weight: 0.06 kg
Product group: 64
63450113Impeller 348/41/4 right

Impeller 348/41/4 right

hardened, clockwise move

Weight: 13.6 kg
Product group: 64
70610290Alan stud DIN 6912-M12x35

Alan stud DIN 6912-M12x35

Weight: 0.025 kg
Product group: 64
83450102Impeller hub

Impeller hub

Weight: 5.101 kg
Product group: 64
90612225Lock washer DIN127 - B12

Lock washer DIN127 - B12

stainless steel

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
100611364SET SCREW DIN 913-M 12X80

SET SCREW DIN 913-M 12X80

Weight: 0.06 kg
Product group: 64
110611564hexagon nut DIN 934- M 12

hexagon nut DIN 934- M 12

stainless steel

Weight: 0.02 kg
Product group: 66
123429925Hinweisschild f. Drehzahl

Hinweisschild f. Drehzahl

SM 2000

Weight: not available
Product group: 64
133429936Hinweisschild-Gelenkwelle mit

Hinweisschild-Gelenkwelle mit

Scherbolzenkupplung

Weight: not available
Product group: 64
143450291Klebefolie: VG 220 / SHC 630

Klebefolie: VG 220 / SHC 630

Weight: not available
Product group: 64
150612581GROOVED DRIVE STUD 2X5,AL

GROOVED DRIVE STUD 2X5,AL

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
163080517Inbetriebnahmeschild

Inbetriebnahmeschild

Weight: not available
Product group: 62
173139910Typenschild rostfrei

Typenschild rostfrei

nietbar

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 64
183429939Instruction plant

Instruction plant

oil level control

Weight: not available
Product group: 64
190613704Flange cone plug EP 300/100

Flange cone plug EP 300/100

-R, Form B

Weight: 0.101 kg
Product group: 66
200616986O-Ring 324.5 x 7.5 -NBR 70

O-Ring 324.5 x 7.5 -NBR 70

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
210611142BOLT DIN 933 M12X40 GALV.

BOLT DIN 933 M12X40 GALV.

Weight: 0.045 kg
Product group: 66
223439926Warning shield - multilingual

Warning shield - multilingual

Weight: not available
Product group: 66
238249908WARNING - DECAL

WARNING - DECAL

Weight: 0.002 kg
Product group: 65
246155199Sticker "Danger-Slurry"

Sticker "Danger-Slurry"

Weight: 0.004 kg
Product group: 64
263450101Wear plate

Wear plate

GG25

Weight: 8.5 kg
Product group: 64
283455003Repair kit Screws Pump

Repair kit Screws Pump

Magnum SX 1000, SX 2000, SX 2600

Weight: 1 kg
Product group: 64
293455004Service kit for SX 1000

Service kit for SX 1000

Weight: not available
Product group: 46
303455005Repair kit Wear Plate

Repair kit Wear Plate

Magnum SX 1000, SX 2000, SX 2600

Weight: 9 kg
Product group: 64
313455021Repair kit gear shaft

Repair kit gear shaft

G 150/1

Weight: 7.2 kg
Product group: 64