flashversion.outdated
flashversion.none
Get Adobe Flash player
cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.sparepartimagenumber cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.articlenumber cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.article (l) (m) (u/min) (4) Querschnittbreite(mm) (m³) (m) Außen Ø max.(mm) (m³) (mm) (kW) Tragfähigkeit bei 25 km/h min-max(kg) (mm) Luftdruck min-max(bar) (kW) (min-1) (left)  
1 8276157 Kugellenkkranz gebohrt

Kugellenkkranz gebohrt

RAINSTAR E1

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 36 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
2 0611142 BOLT DIN 933 M12X40 GALV.

BOLT DIN 933 M12X40 GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.045 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
3 0611110 SCREW DIN 933 -M8X20

SCREW DIN 933 -M8X20

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.011 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
4 8276110 DEPOSIT PLATE

DEPOSIT PLATE

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 3.801 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
5 8276151 Fahrgestell E11 geschw. vz.

Fahrgestell E11 geschw. vz.

RAINSTAR E11

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 216.001 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 32
6 0612209 LOCK WASHER B 20

LOCK WASHER B 20

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.013 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
7 0611081 BOLT DIN933 M20X50

BOLT DIN933 M20X50

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.18 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
8 0611561 LOCKING NUT M 8

LOCKING NUT M 8

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
9 8131105 MOUNTING BRACKET 1"

MOUNTING BRACKET 1"

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.051 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
10 0611083 HEX. BOLT DIN 931 - M20 X 70

HEX. BOLT DIN 931 - M20 X 70

HEX. 8.8 - GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.23 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
11 8276274 Hitch welded

Hitch welded

ZnPl galv. for RAINSTAR E11-E51 and T31-T61

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 16.1 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 32
12 8276115 DRAWBAR, WELDED

DRAWBAR, WELDED

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 49 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 32
13 0611548 LOCKING NUT M 20

LOCKING NUT M 20

self locking 8 - galv.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.04 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
14 0612041 FLAT WASHER 22

FLAT WASHER 22

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
15 8296211 JACK WITH FOOT PLATE

JACK WITH FOOT PLATE

E1 , E2

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 30.8 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
16 8296212 CRANKED SUPPORT LEG

CRANKED SUPPORT LEG

Without base plate

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 29.2 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
17 0611072 BOLT DIN 931 M 16 X 110

BOLT DIN 931 M 16 X 110

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.2 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
18 8296213 FOOT PLATE, WELDED

FOOT PLATE, WELDED

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 7.6 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
19 0611544 LOCKING NUT M 16

LOCKING NUT M 16

self locking 8 galv.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.035 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
20 0612025 FLAT WASHER 9

FLAT WASHER 9

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
21 0611547 LOCKING NUT M 8

LOCKING NUT M 8

SELF-LOCKING GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
22 0612218 LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
23 0611553 LOCKING NUT M 12

LOCKING NUT M 12

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
25 8281123 WHEEL CPLT.

WHEEL CPLT.

BKT execution

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 32 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 32
28 8281136 Achsstummel Typ 5000 kpl.

Achsstummel Typ 5000 kpl.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 44.2 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
29 0619048 SHEARING PIN D=5 MM, GALV.

SHEARING PIN D=5 MM, GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
30 0619054 CHAIN G 24- TURNED - OVAL

CHAIN G 24- TURNED - OVAL

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.44 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
31 8282143 PINCH BOLT

PINCH BOLT

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.1 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
32 0611573 NUT DIN 934 -M16 - 8 GALV.

NUT DIN 934 -M16 - 8 GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.03 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
35 0611703 Wheel stud M 18X1,5 49

Wheel stud M 18X1,5 49

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.121 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
36 0611663 COLLAR NUT A M18X1,5

COLLAR NUT A M18X1,5

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.05 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
40 8345200 Repair kit Stub Axle Fixture

Repair kit Stub Axle Fixture

75-90 TX P:lus, E1-E5 Plus

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.3 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
41 8343836 Repair kit wheel bolts

Repair kit wheel bolts

consisting of item 30 for T / item 35 for E

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.35 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
42 8343838 Repair kit ball union nut

Repair kit ball union nut

consisting of item 31 for T / item 36 for E

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.18 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63