flashversion.outdated
flashversion.none
Get Adobe Flash player
cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.sparepartimagenumber cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.articlenumber cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.article (l) (m) (u/min) (4) Querschnittbreite(mm) (m³) (m) Außen Ø max.(mm) (m³) (mm) (kW) Tragfähigkeit bei 25 km/h min-max(kg) (mm) Luftdruck min-max(bar) (kW) (min-1) (left)  
1 8331112 Kugellenkkranz gebohrt

Kugellenkkranz gebohrt

RAINSTAR E5

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 44 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
2 0611059 BOLT 16X40

BOLT 16X40

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.09 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
3 0611110 SCREW DIN 933 -M8X20

SCREW DIN 933 -M8X20

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.011 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
4 8331115 Ablageblech

Ablageblech

RAINSTAR E5

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
5 8331101 Fahrgestell E51 geschw. vz.

Fahrgestell E51 geschw. vz.

RAINSTAR E5

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 308.201 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 32
6 0612209 LOCK WASHER B 20

LOCK WASHER B 20

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.013 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
7 0611081 BOLT DIN933 M20X50

BOLT DIN933 M20X50

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.18 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
8 0611561 LOCKING NUT M 8

LOCKING NUT M 8

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
9 8131105 MOUNTING BRACKET 1"

MOUNTING BRACKET 1"

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.051 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
10 0611083 HEX. BOLT DIN 931 - M20 X 70

HEX. BOLT DIN 931 - M20 X 70

HEX. 8.8 - GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.23 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
11 8331116 Towing eye, welded

Towing eye, welded

RAINSTAR E5 / Plus

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 16 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
12 8276115 DRAWBAR, WELDED

DRAWBAR, WELDED

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 49 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 32
13 0611548 LOCKING NUT M 20

LOCKING NUT M 20

self locking 8 - galv.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.04 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
14 0612041 FLAT WASHER 22

FLAT WASHER 22

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
15 8276241 JACK WITH FOOT PLATE

JACK WITH FOOT PLATE

E3-E5

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 49.2 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
16 8276242 CRANKED SUPPORT LEG

CRANKED SUPPORT LEG

primed

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 41.5 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
17 0611074 SCREW DIN 931-M16 X 140

SCREW DIN 931-M16 X 140

HEXAGON 8.8 GAL.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
18 8276243 FOOT PLATE, WELDED

FOOT PLATE, WELDED

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 12.001 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
19 0611544 LOCKING NUT M 16

LOCKING NUT M 16

self locking 8 galv.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.035 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
20 0612025 FLAT WASHER 9

FLAT WASHER 9

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
21 0611547 LOCKING NUT M 8

LOCKING NUT M 8

SELF-LOCKING GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
22 0612214 LOCK WASHER B 16

LOCK WASHER B 16

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
23 0611573 NUT DIN 934 -M16 - 8 GALV.

NUT DIN 934 -M16 - 8 GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.03 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
25 8326183 WHEEL COMPLETE 12,5/80-15,3

WHEEL COMPLETE 12,5/80-15,3

BKT execution, ET0 (ww. ET-5)

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 42 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 32
28 8331125 Stub axle type 8000 cplt.

Stub axle type 8000 cplt.

with drilling, as per drawing 8331125.4

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 53.2 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
29 0612136 WASHER DIN 440 R17,5 - GALV.

WASHER DIN 440 R17,5 - GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.07 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
30 0612214 LOCK WASHER B 16

LOCK WASHER B 16

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
31 8282143 PINCH BOLT

PINCH BOLT

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.1 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
32 0611573 NUT DIN 934 -M16 - 8 GALV.

NUT DIN 934 -M16 - 8 GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.03 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
35 0611703 Wheel stud M 18X1,5 49

Wheel stud M 18X1,5 49

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.121 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
36 0611663 COLLAR NUT A M18X1,5

COLLAR NUT A M18X1,5

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.05 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
37 8331119 COUNTER PLATE GALV.F.CHASSIS

COUNTER PLATE GALV.F.CHASSIS

RAINSTAR E5

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 2.401 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
38 0611059 BOLT 16X40

BOLT 16X40

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.09 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
40 8343842 Repair kit Stub Axle Fixture

Repair kit Stub Axle Fixture

Items see graphic

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.375 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
41 8343836 Repair kit wheel bolts

Repair kit wheel bolts

consisting of item 30 for T / item 35 for E

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.35 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
42 8343838 Repair kit ball union nut

Repair kit ball union nut

consisting of item 31 for T / item 36 for E

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.18 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63