flashversion.outdated
flashversion.none
Get Adobe Flash player
cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.sparepartimagenumber cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.articlenumber cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.article (l) (m) (u/min) (4) Querschnittbreite(mm) (m³) (m) Außen Ø max.(mm) (m³) (mm) (kW) Tragfähigkeit bei 25 km/h min-max(kg) (mm) Luftdruck min-max(bar) (kW) (min-1) (left)  
1 8337210 Fahrgestell T51/T61 geschw.

Fahrgestell T51/T61 geschw.

Rain Star T51, T61

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 147.5 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 32
2 8272708 Ball race, drilled

Ball race, drilled

RAINSTAR 90 TXL/ T61

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 34 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
3 8337221 Ablageblech

Ablageblech

RAINSTAR T51/T61

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 3.68 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
4 0611157 SCREW DIN 933 - M20 X 40 GALV.

SCREW DIN 933 - M20 X 40 GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.155 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
5 0612209 LOCK WASHER B 20

LOCK WASHER B 20

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.013 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
6 8276274 Hitch welded

Hitch welded

ZnPl galv. for RAINSTAR E11-E51 and T31-T61

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 16.1 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 32
7 0611081 BOLT DIN933 M20X50

BOLT DIN933 M20X50

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.18 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
8 0611580 NUT DIN 934 -M20 - 8 GALV.

NUT DIN 934 -M20 - 8 GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.05 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
9 0612209 LOCK WASHER B 20

LOCK WASHER B 20

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.013 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
10 0611082 HEX. SCREW DIN 931-M20X60, 8.8

HEX. SCREW DIN 931-M20X60, 8.8

GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.2 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
11 8337222 Counter bearing for towing eye

Counter bearing for towing eye

RAINSTAR T51/T61

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 1.07 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
12 8337652 support leg P 578

support leg P 578

without footplate, RAINSTAR T51,T61

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 14 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
13 0611544 LOCKING NUT M 16

LOCKING NUT M 16

self locking 8 galv.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.035 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
14 8296213 FOOT PLATE, WELDED

FOOT PLATE, WELDED

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 7.6 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
15 0611072 BOLT DIN 931 M 16 X 110

BOLT DIN 931 M 16 X 110

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.2 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
16 0611139 HEX. BOLT DIN 933- M12 X 30

HEX. BOLT DIN 933- M12 X 30

8.8-GAL ZN

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.04 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
17 0611553 LOCKING NUT M 12

LOCKING NUT M 12

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
18 0612218 LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
23 8294161 Wheel 205R14C cplt

Wheel 205R14C cplt

BKT execution

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 22.001 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 32
24 8337291 Axle stub

Axle stub

RAINSTAR T61 / T51

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 31.5 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
25 0611573 NUT DIN 934 -M16 - 8 GALV.

NUT DIN 934 -M16 - 8 GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.03 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
26 8282143 PINCH BOLT

PINCH BOLT

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.1 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
27 0612214 LOCK WASHER B 16

LOCK WASHER B 16

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
28 0611059 BOLT 16X40

BOLT 16X40

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.09 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
29 0612136 WASHER DIN 440 R17,5 - GALV.

WASHER DIN 440 R17,5 - GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.07 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
30 0611703 Wheel stud M 18X1,5 49

Wheel stud M 18X1,5 49

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.121 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
31 0611663 COLLAR NUT A M18X1,5

COLLAR NUT A M18X1,5

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.05 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
32 0615215 Axial-Kugellager 512 05

Axial-Kugellager 512 05

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.1 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
33 8343841 Repair kit for jack type P578

Repair kit for jack type P578

spindle and nut

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 3.025 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
35 8343842 Repair kit Stub Axle Fixture

Repair kit Stub Axle Fixture

Items see graphic

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.375 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
36 8343836 Repair kit wheel bolts

Repair kit wheel bolts

consisting of item 30 for T / item 35 for E

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.35 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
37 8343838 Repair kit ball union nut

Repair kit ball union nut

consisting of item 31 for T / item 36 for E

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.18 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63