cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.sparepartimagenumber cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.articlenumber cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.article  
3422232 Impeller hub

Impeller hub

SM 1000 DG-SS/4

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 3.6 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
3430336 Impeller 263/41/4

Impeller 263/41/4

hardened

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 8.85 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
3420155 Bearing block L 102 cplt.

Bearing block L 102 cplt.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 80.001 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 46
0610300 BOLT DIN 7991 M 12 X 30

BOLT DIN 7991 M 12 X 30

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.09 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
0611142 BOLT DIN 933 M12X40 GALV.

BOLT DIN 933 M12X40 GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.045 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
3442006 Repair kit impeller 263 x41

Repair kit impeller 263 x41

SM 540 L4/L4-M

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 8.37 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
3442034 Repair kit wear plate

Repair kit wear plate

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 4 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
0611553 LOCKING NUT M 12

LOCKING NUT M 12

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
3422234 Wear plate

Wear plate

SM 1000 L

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 5.3 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
3430337 Impeller 263/41/4

Impeller 263/41/4

coated for HD

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 8.85 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
0612218 LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
0611364 SET SCREW DIN 913-M 12X80

SET SCREW DIN 913-M 12X80

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.06 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
3430106 Volute housing 11-15kW

Volute housing 11-15kW

GG-20

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 22.5 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
3442008 Repair kit screws pump

Repair kit screws pump

SM 540 L4/L4-M

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 1.06 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
3442038 Repair kit impeller 263x41 coa

Repair kit impeller 263x41 coa

coated; SM 1000 L4 - HD / SM 3500 L4 - HD

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 9 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
3430335 SUCTION FLANGE MAGNUM

SUCTION FLANGE MAGNUM

Magnum

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 19 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
3430340 CUTTER FLANGE

CUTTER FLANGE

MAGNUM - LEFT TURNING

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 8 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
0613704 Flange cone plug EP 300/100

Flange cone plug EP 300/100

-R, Form B

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.101 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
0610285 BOLT DIN 7984 M 12X25

BOLT DIN 7984 M 12X25

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.025 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
0616985 O-RING 239.5X7.5

O-RING 239.5X7.5

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.03 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
3442010 Repair kit O-Ring Spiral

Repair kit O-Ring Spiral

Housing; SM 540 L4/L4-M

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.11 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
3442044 Repair kit Mechanical Seal

Repair kit Mechanical Seal

SM 3500 L4 - HD

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.9 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64