flashversion.outdated
flashversion.none
Get Adobe Flash player
cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.sparepartimagenumber cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.articlenumber cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.article (l) (m) (u/min) (4) Querschnittbreite(mm) (m³) (m) Außen Ø max.(mm) (m³) (mm) (kW) Tragfähigkeit bei 25 km/h min-max(kg) (mm) Luftdruck min-max(bar) (kW) (min-1) (left)  
1 3450200 Getriebe G150/1

Getriebe G150/1

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 114 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 46
2 3450104 Spiral housing radial

Spiral housing radial

GG25

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 27.5 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
3 3450106 Suction flange

Suction flange

GG 25

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 24.5 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
4 3450105 Cutter flange, left

Cutter flange, left

Magnum - anticlockwise move

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 19.6 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 46
5 0611374 Gewindestift DIN 913-M 12X 70

Gewindestift DIN 913-M 12X 70

A2

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.06 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
6 3450103 Impeller 345/41/4 left

Impeller 345/41/4 left

hardened

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 13.6 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
7 0610290 Alan stud DIN 6912-M12x35

Alan stud DIN 6912-M12x35

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.025 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
8 3450102 Impeller hub

Impeller hub

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 5.101 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
9 0612225 Lock washer DIN127 - B12

Lock washer DIN127 - B12

stainless steel

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
10 0611364 SET SCREW DIN 913-M 12X80

SET SCREW DIN 913-M 12X80

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.06 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
11 0611564 hexagon nut DIN 934- M 12

hexagon nut DIN 934- M 12

stainless steel

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.02 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
20 0616989 O-RING 199,2X5,7 NBR 70

O-RING 199,2X5,7 NBR 70

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.02 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
21 0611142 BOLT DIN 933 M12X40 GALV.

BOLT DIN 933 M12X40 GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.045 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
26 3450101 Wear plate

Wear plate

GG25

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 8.5 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
28 3455003 Repair kit Screws Pump

Repair kit Screws Pump

Magnum SX 1000, SX 2000, SX 2600

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 1 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
29 3455005 Repair kit Wear Plate

Repair kit Wear Plate

Magnum SX 1000, SX 2000, SX 2600

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 9 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
30 3455007 Repair kit Mechanical Seal

Repair kit Mechanical Seal

Magnum SX 1000, SX 2000

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 1 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
31 3455009 Repair kit Impeller 348 X 41 l

Repair kit Impeller 348 X 41 l

left; Magnum SX 1000, SX 2600

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 14.5 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
32 3455011 Repair kit O-Ring Spiral

Repair kit O-Ring Spiral

Housing; Magnum SX 1000, SX 2000, SX 2600

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.125 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64