flashversion.outdated
flashversion.none
Get Adobe Flash player
cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.sparepartimagenumber cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.articlenumber cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.article (l) (m) (u/min) (4) Querschnittbreite(mm) (m³) (m) Außen Ø max.(mm) (m³) (mm) (kW) Tragfähigkeit bei 25 km/h min-max(kg) (mm) Luftdruck min-max(bar) (kW) (min-1) (left)  
3455004
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 46
1 3450260 Getriebe G150/2H

Getriebe G150/2H

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 115 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 46
2 3450104 Spiral housing radial

Spiral housing radial

GG25

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 27.5 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
3 3450106 Suction flange

Suction flange

GG 25

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 24.5 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
4 3450115 Cutter flange, right

Cutter flange, right

Magnum - clockwise move

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 19.6 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 46
5 0611374 Gewindestift DIN 913-M 12X 70

Gewindestift DIN 913-M 12X 70

A2

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.06 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
6 3450113 Impeller 348/41/4 right

Impeller 348/41/4 right

hardened, clockwise move

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 13.6 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
7 0610290 Alan stud DIN 6912-M12x35

Alan stud DIN 6912-M12x35

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.025 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
8 3450102 Impeller hub

Impeller hub

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 5.101 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
9 0612225 Lock washer DIN127 - B12

Lock washer DIN127 - B12

stainless steel

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
10 0611364 SET SCREW DIN 913-M 12X80

SET SCREW DIN 913-M 12X80

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.06 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
11 0611564 hexagon nut DIN 934- M 12

hexagon nut DIN 934- M 12

stainless steel

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.02 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
12 3429925 Hinweisschild f. Drehzahl

Hinweisschild f. Drehzahl

SM 2000

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
13 3429936 Hinweisschild-Gelenkwelle mit

Hinweisschild-Gelenkwelle mit

Scherbolzenkupplung

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
14 3450291 Klebefolie: VG 220 / SHC 630

Klebefolie: VG 220 / SHC 630

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
15 0612581 GROOVED DRIVE STUD 2X5,AL

GROOVED DRIVE STUD 2X5,AL

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
16 3080517 Inbetriebnahmeschild

Inbetriebnahmeschild

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 62
17 3139910 Typenschild rostfrei

Typenschild rostfrei

nietbar

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
18 3429939 Instruction plant

Instruction plant

oil level control

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
19 0613704 Flange cone plug EP 300/100

Flange cone plug EP 300/100

-R, Form B

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.101 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
20 0616986 O-Ring 324.5 x 7.5 -NBR 70

O-Ring 324.5 x 7.5 -NBR 70

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.03 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
21 0611142 BOLT DIN 933 M12X40 GALV.

BOLT DIN 933 M12X40 GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.045 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
22 3439926 Warning shield - multilingual

Warning shield - multilingual

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
23 8249908 WARNING - DECAL

WARNING - DECAL

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.002 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 65
24 6155199 Sticker "Danger-Slurry"

Sticker "Danger-Slurry"

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.004 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
26 3450101 Wear plate

Wear plate

GG25

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 8.5 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
28 3455003 Repair kit Screws Pump

Repair kit Screws Pump

Magnum SX 1000, SX 2000, SX 2600

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 1 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
29 3455005 Repair kit Wear Plate

Repair kit Wear Plate

Magnum SX 1000, SX 2000, SX 2600

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 9 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
30 3455007 Repair kit Mechanical Seal

Repair kit Mechanical Seal

Magnum SX 1000, SX 2000

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 1 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
31 3455037 Repair kit Impeller 348 X 41 r

Repair kit Impeller 348 X 41 r

Magnum SX 2000

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 14 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
32 3455011 Repair kit O-Ring Spiral

Repair kit O-Ring Spiral

Housing; Magnum SX 1000, SX 2000, SX 2600

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.125 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64