flashversion.outdated
flashversion.none
Get Adobe Flash player
cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.sparepartimagenumber cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.articlenumber cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.article (l) (m) (u/min) (4) Querschnittbreite(mm) (m³) (m) Außen Ø max.(mm) (m³) (mm) (kW) Tragfähigkeit bei 25 km/h min-max(kg) (mm) Luftdruck min-max(bar) (kW) (min-1) (left)  
1 8517316
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 181 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33
2 8517330
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 68.497 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
3 8510544 Drive tower leg 1

Drive tower leg 1

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 38.4 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33
4 8510545 Drive tower leg 2

Drive tower leg 2

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 38.4 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33
5 8510540 Drive tower support 1

Drive tower support 1

(PIPE 2" BENT L=4860)

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 28.42 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33
6 8517305
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
7 8517304
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 24 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
8 8512427
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 23 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
9 8505003
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 30 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
10 8513310 MAIN PIPE 6 WELDED 5000

MAIN PIPE 6 WELDED 5000

168 - 4000 PIVOT LINEAR AS PER DRAWING 0188086.1

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 81.6 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33
11 8517338
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 31.713 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33
12 8510546
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 1.71 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33
13 8510547
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 2.56 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33
14 8510548
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 4.51 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33
15 8510549
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 4.26 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33
16 8516454 truss welded. cpl. Multistar

truss welded. cpl. Multistar

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 3.39 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
17 8516640 BRACKET WELDED PIVOT 168

BRACKET WELDED PIVOT 168

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 9.5 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
18 8516644 Clamps upper part galv. Pivot

Clamps upper part galv. Pivot

PIVOT168

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 2.17 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33
19 8516655 OVERHANG CLAMP WELDED

OVERHANG CLAMP WELDED

PIVOT 168

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 8.22 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33
20 8516650 CLAMPS BOTTOM PART GALV.

CLAMPS BOTTOM PART GALV.

PIVOT 168

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 2.99 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33
21 8513454 FLANGE CPLT.

FLANGE CPLT.

PIVOT 168

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 4.6 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
22 8504604 FLANGED GASKET

FLANGED GASKET

OVERHANG 168

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.095 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
23 8517396
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.27 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
24 8517359 Steife

Steife

System 9000 - Monostar

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 18.66 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33
25 8508833 SEALING 168 FOR PIVOT 168

SEALING 168 FOR PIVOT 168

for PIVOT 168

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.08 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
26 8517389
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.16 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
27 0628503 LOCK CLIP 4,5

LOCK CLIP 4,5

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
28 0188166
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
29 0611045 BOLT 12X50

BOLT 12X50

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.05 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
30 0611059 BOLT 16X40

BOLT 16X40

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.09 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
31 0611060 Screw DIN 933-M16X50

Screw DIN 933-M16X50

stainless steel

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.101 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
32 0611085 BOLT DIN 931 M 20 X 90

BOLT DIN 931 M 20 X 90

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.27 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
33 0611548 LOCKING NUT M 20

LOCKING NUT M 20

self locking 8 - galv.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.04 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
34 0611111 BOLT DIN933 M8X40

BOLT DIN933 M8X40

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.02 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
35 0611112 BOLT

BOLT

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
36 0611131 BOLT DIN 933-M12 X 25 GALV.

BOLT DIN 933-M12 X 25 GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.03 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
37 0611140 BOLT M 12 X 60

BOLT M 12 X 60

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.06 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
38 0611142 BOLT DIN 933 M12X40 GALV.

BOLT DIN 933 M12X40 GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.045 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
39 0611162 BOLT DIN 933 M 12 X 80

BOLT DIN 933 M 12 X 80

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.07 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
40 0611544 LOCKING NUT M 16

LOCKING NUT M 16

self locking 8 galv.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.035 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
41 0611546 LOCKING NUT M 12

LOCKING NUT M 12

self locking 8 - galv.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.013 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
42 0611547 LOCKING NUT M 8

LOCKING NUT M 8

SELF-LOCKING GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
43 0612217 Lock washer DIN127 - B 8 galv

Lock washer DIN127 - B 8 galv

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
44 0617206
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
45 0611032 HEX. BOLT DIN 931- M12 X 45

HEX. BOLT DIN 931- M12 X 45

8.8-GAL ZN

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.05 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
46 0617218
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
47 0612135 FLAT WASHER 13,5

FLAT WASHER 13,5

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.04 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
48 0615733 ROLL PIN 8 X 48

ROLL PIN 8 X 48

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
49 0615722
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
50 0612038 FLAT WASHER 36

FLAT WASHER 36

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.058 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
51 8515616
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 4.4 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33
52 8515218 Sealing 133

Sealing 133

EPDM 80 black 80SHORE+5/2 inserts as per dwg. 8515218.4

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.182 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
55 8517376
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 3.454 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33
56 8517378
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 4.28 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33
57 0611059 BOLT 16X40

BOLT 16X40

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.09 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
58 0611544 LOCKING NUT M 16

LOCKING NUT M 16

self locking 8 galv.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.035 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
61 8517350
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 26.5 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33
63 8504165
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 70 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33
64 0629379 BT4B Hub, Towable Hub

BT4B Hub, Towable Hub

for UMC-725 U

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 21.14 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33
65 0629380 Tow pin & bracket

Tow pin & bracket

for BT-4B towable hub assy

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 1.02 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
66 0189151
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.5 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
67 0188963
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.06 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
68 0189115
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 4.7 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33
69 0189121
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.79 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
70 8517358
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 2.26 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33
71 0611303
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
72 0612218 LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
73 0611023 BOLT M10X40

BOLT M10X40

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.03 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
74 0611563 NUT DIN 934 - M 10 - 8 GALV.

NUT DIN 934 - M 10 - 8 GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.012 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
75 0612007 DISC DIN125 - A10,5

DISC DIN125 - A10,5

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
76 0612010 FLAT WASHER A 13

FLAT WASHER A 13

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
77 0189130
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
78 0611545 LOCKING NUT M 10

LOCKING NUT M 10

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
80 8517355
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 26.5 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33
85 8501615 Tyre 14.9 - 24 right cplt.

Tyre 14.9 - 24 right cplt.

Traction capacity load 1850 kg / 6-8 Ply

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 88 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33
86 8501616 Tyre 14.9 - 24 left cplt.

Tyre 14.9 - 24 left cplt.

Traction, capacity load 1850 kg / 6-8 Ply

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 88 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33
88 8504470 Control centre LINESTAR PRO

Control centre LINESTAR PRO

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 29 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33
55-58 8517377
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 7.8 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33
61-76 8517311
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
62-80 8517312
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 155 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
63-65 8504166
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 93 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33