flashversion.outdated
flashversion.none
Get Adobe Flash player
cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.sparepartimagenumber cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.articlenumber cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.article (l) (m) (u/min) (4) Querschnittbreite(mm) (m³) (m) Außen Ø max.(mm) (m³) (mm) (kW) Tragfähigkeit bei 25 km/h min-max(kg) (mm) Luftdruck min-max(bar) (kW) (min-1) (left)  
1 8517461
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 700 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33
2 8518011
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 41 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
3 8518012
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 41 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
4 8518013
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 41 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
5 8518014
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 41 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
6 8505339
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 6 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
7 8518016
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 8 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
8 8505003
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 30 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
9 8518017
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 25 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
10 8512427
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 23 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
11 8518037
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 100 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33
12 8518090
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 83.98 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33
13 8505337
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
14 8518015
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 9.5 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33
15 8505351
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 6.9 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
16 8517463
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.39 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
17 8518035
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 22.18 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33
18 0183189 Gasket 200

Gasket 200

rubber 6 mm

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.102 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
19 8501406
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 5.214 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
20 0629480 Driveline Coupler -High Torque

Driveline Coupler -High Torque

1" RD X 1" SQ

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 1.005 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33
21 8510626 DRIVE SHAFT L = 1670

DRIVE SHAFT L = 1670

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 3.761 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
22 0629485 GUARD FOR DRIVE SHAFT

GUARD FOR DRIVE SHAFT

PEHD

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.18 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33
23 0629486 PROTECING TUBE FOR DRIVE SHAFT

PROTECING TUBE FOR DRIVE SHAFT

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.4 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33
24 0625253
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
25 0611023 BOLT M10X40

BOLT M10X40

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.03 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
26 0611545 LOCKING NUT M 10

LOCKING NUT M 10

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
27 0611111 BOLT DIN933 M8X40

BOLT DIN933 M8X40

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.02 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
28 0611561 LOCKING NUT M 8

LOCKING NUT M 8

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
29 0612128 FLAT WASHER 9

FLAT WASHER 9

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.012 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
30 0611199 Bolt UNC 1/2-13X1

Bolt UNC 1/2-13X1

hexagon 8.8 galv, thread measured in inches

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.04 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
31 0612206 LOCK WASHER B 14

LOCK WASHER B 14

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.005 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
32 0611059 BOLT 16X40

BOLT 16X40

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.09 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
33 0611544 LOCKING NUT M 16

LOCKING NUT M 16

self locking 8 galv.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.035 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
34 0611546 LOCKING NUT M 12

LOCKING NUT M 12

self locking 8 - galv.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.013 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
35 0611032 HEX. BOLT DIN 931- M12 X 45

HEX. BOLT DIN 931- M12 X 45

8.8-GAL ZN

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.05 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
36 0611044
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
37 0611078 BOLT DIN933 M20X100

BOLT DIN933 M20X100

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.28 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
38 0611548 LOCKING NUT M 20

LOCKING NUT M 20

self locking 8 - galv.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.04 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
39 0611083 HEX. BOLT DIN 931 - M20 X 70

HEX. BOLT DIN 931 - M20 X 70

HEX. 8.8 - GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.23 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
40 0612014 FLAT WASHER A 17

FLAT WASHER A 17

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
41 0612010 FLAT WASHER A 13

FLAT WASHER A 13

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
42 0617218
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
43 0611131 BOLT DIN 933-M12 X 25 GALV.

BOLT DIN 933-M12 X 25 GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.03 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
44 8501616 Tyre 14.9 - 24 left cplt.

Tyre 14.9 - 24 left cplt.

Traction, capacity load 1850 kg / 6-8 Ply

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 88 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33
45 8501615 Tyre 14.9 - 24 right cplt.

Tyre 14.9 - 24 right cplt.

Traction capacity load 1850 kg / 6-8 Ply

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 88 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33
46 0629020
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 25 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 33