flashversion.outdated
flashversion.none
Get Adobe Flash player
cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.sparepartimagenumber cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.articlenumber cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.article (l) (m) (u/min) (4) Querschnittbreite(mm) (m³) (m) Außen Ø max.(mm) (m³) (mm) (kW) Tragfähigkeit bei 25 km/h min-max(kg) (mm) Luftdruck min-max(bar) (kW) (min-1) (left)  
1 8347001 Fahrgestell geschw.

Fahrgestell geschw.

Pro Rain F40

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 179 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
2 8347005 Kugellenkkranz gebohrt

Kugellenkkranz gebohrt

PRO-RAIN F40

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 40 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
3 0611127 SCREW DIN 933, M12X35

SCREW DIN 933, M12X35

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.04 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
4 0612218 LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
5 0611553 LOCKING NUT M 12

LOCKING NUT M 12

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
6 8346715 Ablageblech

Ablageblech

PRO RAIN F30

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 4.42 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
7 0611110 SCREW DIN 933 -M8X20

SCREW DIN 933 -M8X20

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.011 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
8 0612025 FLAT WASHER 9

FLAT WASHER 9

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
9 0611547 LOCKING NUT M 8

LOCKING NUT M 8

SELF-LOCKING GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
10 8276274 Hitch welded

Hitch welded

ZnPl galv. for RAINSTAR E11-E51 and T31-T61

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 16.1 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 32
11 0611082 HEX. SCREW DIN 931-M20X60, 8.8

HEX. SCREW DIN 931-M20X60, 8.8

GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.2 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
12 0611548 LOCKING NUT M 20

LOCKING NUT M 20

self locking 8 - galv.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.04 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
13 8346726 Stützfuß geschw.

Stützfuß geschw.

Pro Rain F30

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 10.7 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
14 8287546 LOCK PIN

LOCK PIN

90 TX / T61

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.39 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
15 0628502 LOCK CLIP 6,0 GALV.

LOCK CLIP 6,0 GALV.

with round spring band

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.02 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
16 8347031
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 36
17 8326182 WHEEL 11,5/80-15,3 12 PR

WHEEL 11,5/80-15,3 12 PR

BKT execution, ET0 (ww. ET-5)

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 38 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 32
18 0611142 BOLT DIN 933 M12X40 GALV.

BOLT DIN 933 M12X40 GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.045 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
19 0611546 LOCKING NUT M 12

LOCKING NUT M 12

self locking 8 - galv.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.013 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
20 0612214 LOCK WASHER B 16

LOCK WASHER B 16

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
21 0611663 COLLAR NUT A M18X1,5

COLLAR NUT A M18X1,5

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.05 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
22 8346731
cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 2.44 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
23 8296211 JACK WITH FOOT PLATE

JACK WITH FOOT PLATE

E1 , E2

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 30.8 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
24 0611157 SCREW DIN 933 - M20 X 40 GALV.

SCREW DIN 933 - M20 X 40 GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.155 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
25 0611059 BOLT 16X40

BOLT 16X40

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.09 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
26 0612209 LOCK WASHER B 20

LOCK WASHER B 20

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.013 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
27 0611573 NUT DIN 934 -M16 - 8 GALV.

NUT DIN 934 -M16 - 8 GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.03 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
28 0611703 Wheel stud M 18X1,5 49

Wheel stud M 18X1,5 49

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.121 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
29 8296213 FOOT PLATE, WELDED

FOOT PLATE, WELDED

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 7.6 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
30 0611072 BOLT DIN 931 M 16 X 110

BOLT DIN 931 M 16 X 110

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.2 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
31 0611544 LOCKING NUT M 16

LOCKING NUT M 16

self locking 8 galv.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.035 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
35 8343836 Repair kit wheel bolts

Repair kit wheel bolts

consisting of item 30 for T / item 35 for E

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.35 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
36 8343838 Repair kit ball union nut

Repair kit ball union nut

consisting of item 31 for T / item 36 for E

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.18 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63