Your Flash Player is outdated. Please update it.
No Flash player was found.
Get Adobe Flash player
Image Item No. Article  
1 8509152 Tower leg carrier 203

Tower leg carrier 203

System 9000

Weight: 32.03 kg
Product group: 33
2 8509146 Riser pipe 3,7m

Riser pipe 3,7m

Central Tower System 9000

Weight: 33.74 kg
Product group: 33
3 8509141 Upper bend 203

Upper bend 203

Centerstar 9000

Weight: 35.49 kg
Product group: 33
4 8509157 Central Tower leg

Central Tower leg

System 9000

Weight: 50.9 kg
Product group: 63
5 8509136 Brace angle package 1

Brace angle package 1

CENTRAL TOWER 168

Weight: 12.4 kg
Product group: 33
6 8509137 Brace angle package 2

Brace angle package 2

Central Tower 168

Weight: 24.33 kg
Product group: 33
7 8509138 Brace angle package 3

Brace angle package 3

Center Tower 168

Weight: 33.33 kg
Product group: 33
8 8509139 CENTERING ANGLE

CENTERING ANGLE

CENTRAL TOWER 168

Weight: 14.76 kg
Product group: 33
9 0616682 Alu ladder 7 rung / 2,11m

Alu ladder 7 rung / 2,11m

incl. brackets f. Centertower System 9000

Weight: 4 kg
Product group: 63
10 8509163 Support Rod

Support Rod

Weight: 2.25 kg
Product group: 63
11 8509162 Riser clamp

Riser clamp

System 9000

Weight: 1.13 kg
Product group: 63
12 8509164 Cable pipe

Cable pipe

System 9000

Weight: 3.83 kg
Product group: 63
13 0616681 Gasket 8" Pivot triple lip

Gasket 8" Pivot triple lip

Central Tower

Weight: 0.28 kg
Product group: 63
14 8500152 STUFFING BOX GLAND

STUFFING BOX GLAND

Central tower 168

Weight: 0.76 kg
Product group: 63
15 8509150 Control panel support

Control panel support

for central tower cpl. galv. acc. to drwg. 8509150.3.

Weight: 0.271 kg
Product group: 63
16 8509151 Support angle f. control panel

Support angle f. control panel

for central tower modification 25.4.2003 ÄM.15771

Weight: 4.33 kg
Product group: 33
17 0611032 bolt DIN931 - M12x45

bolt DIN931 - M12x45

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.05 kg
Product group: 66
18 0611546 nut DIN980 - M12

nut DIN980 - M12

self locking - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.013 kg
Product group: 66
19 0611139 bolt DIN933 - M12x30

bolt DIN933 - M12x30

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
20 0611134 bolt DIN933 - M10x60

bolt DIN933 - M10x60

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
21 0611545 nut DIN980 - M10

nut DIN980 - M10

self locking - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
22 0611083 bolt DIN931 - M20x70

bolt DIN931 - M20x70

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.23 kg
Product group: 66
23 0611548 nut DIN985 - M20

nut DIN985 - M20

self locking - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
24 0612166 Washer DIN9021 - B21 galv.

Washer DIN9021 - B21 galv.

Weight: 0.064 kg
Product group: 66
25 0611122 bolt DIN933 - M10x30

bolt DIN933 - M10x30

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
26 0611111 bolt DIN933 - M8x40

bolt DIN933 - M8x40

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.02 kg
Product group: 66
27 0611547 nut DIN980 - M8

nut DIN980 - M8

self locking - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
28 0611110 bolt DIN933 - M8x20

bolt DIN933 - M8x20

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.011 kg
Product group: 66
29 0612135 washer DIN440 - R14 galv.

washer DIN440 - R14 galv.

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
30 0612010 washer DIN125 - A13 galv.

washer DIN125 - A13 galv.

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
31 0626003 PRESSURE GAUGE 10 BAR,1/4"

PRESSURE GAUGE 10 BAR,1/4"

connection housing diam. 65 mm

Weight: 0.13 kg
Product group: 63
32 0613001 Bend 1/4"-NR 1, 1 socket galv.

Bend 1/4"-NR 1, 1 socket galv.

Weight: 0.06 kg
Product group: 66
33 0613201 Double nipple 1/4" galv.

Double nipple 1/4" galv.

Weight: 0.02 kg
Product group: 66
34 0613422 TEE 1/4" GALV. NO. 130

TEE 1/4" GALV. NO. 130

Weight: 0.05 kg
Product group: 66
35 0613381 PLUG 1/4"

PLUG 1/4"

Weight: 0.02 kg
Product group: 66
36 0616665 Rubber seal 220X273X3

Rubber seal 220X273X3

DN200

Weight: 0.08 kg
Product group: 66
37 8509130 Sealing for central tower

Sealing for central tower

Ø260xØ204X3mm

Weight: 0.06 kg
Product group: 63
38 0619920 PACKING 8X8

PACKING 8X8

Weight: 0.08 kg
Product group: 62
39 0877736 Pressure switch XMJ-A0037 TH

Pressure switch XMJ-A0037 TH

Weight: 0.6 kg
Product group: 63
40 0877724 Schleifringkörper - 12 Polig

Schleifringkörper - 12 Polig

Weight: 6 kg
Product group: 63
41 8500523 Pipe PIVOT 168, 133

Pipe PIVOT 168, 133

Weight: 0.56 kg
Product group: 63
42 8500522 Carrier PIVOT 168

Carrier PIVOT 168

Weight: 0.38 kg
Product group: 63
43 0872030 Verschraubung PSL 21

Verschraubung PSL 21

mit Gegenmutter aus Kunststoff

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 63
50 8512391 Flanged Connection Bend 90° DN200 galvanized with bolts and gasket

Flanged Connection Bend 90° DN200 galvanized with bolts and gasket

Weight: 20 kg
Product group: 63