Your Flash Player is outdated. Please update it.
No Flash player was found.
Get Adobe Flash player
ImageItem No.Article 
18509152Tower leg carrier 203

Tower leg carrier 203

System 9000

Weight: 32.03 kg
Product group: 33
28512331Riser pipe 3,7m - SS

Riser pipe 3,7m - SS

Central Tower stainless 3,7m - System 9000

Weight: 28.68 kg
Product group: 33
38512332Upper bend stainless

Upper bend stainless

Central Tower stainless - System 9000

Weight: 28.61 kg
Product group: 63
48509157Central Tower leg

Central Tower leg

System 9000

Weight: 50.9 kg
Product group: 63
58509136Brace angle package 1

Brace angle package 1

CENTRAL TOWER 168

Weight: 12.4 kg
Product group: 33
68509137Brace angle package 2

Brace angle package 2

Central Tower 168

Weight: 24.33 kg
Product group: 33
78509138Brace angle package 3

Brace angle package 3

Center Tower 168

Weight: 33.33 kg
Product group: 33
88509139CENTERING ANGLE

CENTERING ANGLE

CENTRAL TOWER 168

Weight: 14.76 kg
Product group: 33
90616682Alu ladder 7 rung / 2,11m

Alu ladder 7 rung / 2,11m

incl. brackets f. Centertower System 9000

Weight: 4 kg
Product group: 63
108509163Support Rod

Support Rod

Weight: 2.25 kg
Product group: 63
118509162Riser clamp

Riser clamp

System 9000

Weight: 1.13 kg
Product group: 63
128512333Cable pipe f. CT - stainless

Cable pipe f. CT - stainless

Central Tower stainless - System 9000

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
130616681Gasket 8" Pivot triple lip

Gasket 8" Pivot triple lip

Central Tower

Weight: 0.28 kg
Product group: 63
148500152STUFFING BOX GLAND

STUFFING BOX GLAND

Central tower 168

Weight: 0.76 kg
Product group: 63
158509150Control panel support

Control panel support

for central tower cpl. galv. acc. to drwg. 8509150.3.

Weight: 0.271 kg
Product group: 63
168509151Support angle f. control panel

Support angle f. control panel

for central tower modification 25.4.2003 ÄM.15771

Weight: 4.33 kg
Product group: 33
170611032bolt DIN931 - M12x45

bolt DIN931 - M12x45

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.05 kg
Product group: 66
180611546nut DIN980 - M12

nut DIN980 - M12

self locking - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.013 kg
Product group: 66
190611139bolt DIN933 - M12x30

bolt DIN933 - M12x30

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
200615611Schraube DIN 933 M10x60 A4 70

Schraube DIN 933 M10x60 A4 70

Sechskantschraube (ISO 4017)

Weight: not available
Product group: 66
210611542LOCKING NUT M 10 A2

LOCKING NUT M 10 A2

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 64
210611545nut DIN980 - M10

nut DIN980 - M10

self locking - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
220611470Schraube DIN 933- M20 X 80 A4

Schraube DIN 933- M20 X 80 A4

Weight: 0.23 kg
Product group: 66
230611548nut DIN985 - M20

nut DIN985 - M20

self locking - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
230615609Mutter DIN 985 M20 A4

Mutter DIN 985 M20 A4

Sechskantmutter

Weight: not available
Product group: 66
240612166Washer DIN9021 - B21 galv.

Washer DIN9021 - B21 galv.

Weight: 0.064 kg
Product group: 66
250611122bolt DIN933 - M10x30

bolt DIN933 - M10x30

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
260611111bolt DIN933 - M8x40

bolt DIN933 - M8x40

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.02 kg
Product group: 66
270611547nut DIN980 - M8

nut DIN980 - M8

self locking - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
280611110bolt DIN933 - M8x20

bolt DIN933 - M8x20

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.011 kg
Product group: 66
290612135washer DIN440 - R14 galv.

washer DIN440 - R14 galv.

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
300612010washer DIN125 - A13 galv.

washer DIN125 - A13 galv.

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
310626003PRESSURE GAUGE 10 BAR,1/4"

PRESSURE GAUGE 10 BAR,1/4"

connection housing diam. 65 mm

Weight: 0.13 kg
Product group: 63
320613001Bend 1/4"-NR 1, 1 socket galv.

Bend 1/4"-NR 1, 1 socket galv.

Weight: 0.06 kg
Product group: 66
330613245Nippel 3/4"X1/4"-NR325 V2A

Nippel 3/4"X1/4"-NR325 V2A

Weight: not available
Product group: 66
340613422TEE 1/4" GALV. NO. 130

TEE 1/4" GALV. NO. 130

Weight: 0.05 kg
Product group: 66
350613381PLUG 1/4"

PLUG 1/4"

Weight: 0.02 kg
Product group: 66
360616665Rubber seal 220X273X3

Rubber seal 220X273X3

DN200

Weight: 0.08 kg
Product group: 66
378509130Sealing for central tower

Sealing for central tower

Ø260xØ204X3mm

Weight: 0.06 kg
Product group: 63
380619920PACKING 8X8

PACKING 8X8

Weight: 0.08 kg
Product group: 62