Your Flash Player is outdated. Please update it.
No Flash player was found.
Get Adobe Flash player
Image Item No. Article  
1 8346701 Fahrgestell geschw.

Fahrgestell geschw.

Pro Rain F30

Weight: 170.5 kg
Product group: 64
2 8346720 Kugellenkkranz gebohrt

Kugellenkkranz gebohrt

PRO-RAIN F 30

Weight: 35 kg
Product group: 63
3 0611127 bolt DIN933 - M12x35

bolt DIN933 - M12x35

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
4 0612218 LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
5 0611553 nut DIN934 - M12

nut DIN934 - M12

hex. nut - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
6 8346715 Ablageblech

Ablageblech

PRO RAIN F30

Weight: 4.42 kg
Product group: 63
7 0611110 bolt DIN933 - M8x20

bolt DIN933 - M8x20

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.011 kg
Product group: 66
8 0612025 FLAT WASHER 9

FLAT WASHER 9

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
9 0611547 nut DIN980 - M8

nut DIN980 - M8

self locking - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
10 8276274 Hitch welded

Hitch welded

ZnPl galv. for RAINSTAR E11-E51 and T31-T61

Weight: 16.1 kg
Product group: 32
11 0611082 bolt DIN931 - M20x60

bolt DIN931 - M20x60

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.2 kg
Product group: 66
12 0611548 nut DIN985 - M20

nut DIN985 - M20

self locking - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
13 8346726 support foot galvanized

support foot galvanized

Pro Rain F30

Weight: 10.7 kg
Product group: 63
14 8287546 LOCK PIN

LOCK PIN

90 TX / T61

Weight: 0.39 kg
Product group: 63
15 0628502 LOCK CLIP 6,0 GALV.

LOCK CLIP 6,0 GALV.

with round spring band

Weight: 0.02 kg
Product group: 63
16 8346741 Axis welded / track 2000

Axis welded / track 2000

PRO RAIN F30

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
17 8281123 WHEEL CPLT.

WHEEL CPLT.

BKT execution

Weight: 32 kg
Product group: 32
18 0611142 bolt DIN933 - M12x40

bolt DIN933 - M12x40

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.045 kg
Product group: 66
19 0611546 nut DIN980 - M12

nut DIN980 - M12

self locking - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.013 kg
Product group: 66
20 0612214 LOCK WASHER B 16

LOCK WASHER B 16

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
21 0611663 COLLAR NUT A M18X1,5

COLLAR NUT A M18X1,5

Weight: 0.05 kg
Product group: 66
22 8346731 Stützfußkonsole

Stützfußkonsole

PRO RAIN F30 F40

Weight: 2.44 kg
Product group: 63
23 8296211 JACK WITH FOOT PLATE

JACK WITH FOOT PLATE

E1 , E2

Weight: 30.8 kg
Product group: 63
24 0611157 SCREW DIN 933 - M20 X 40 GALV.

SCREW DIN 933 - M20 X 40 GALV.

Weight: 0.155 kg
Product group: 66
25 0611059 bolt DIN933 - M16x40

bolt DIN933 - M16x40

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.09 kg
Product group: 66
26 0612209 LOCK WASHER B 20

LOCK WASHER B 20

Weight: 0.013 kg
Product group: 66
27 0611573 nut DIN934 - M16

nut DIN934 - M16

hex. nut - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
28 0611703 Wheel stud M 18X1,5 49

Wheel stud M 18X1,5 49

Weight: 0.121 kg
Product group: 64
29 8296213 FOOT PLATE, WELDED

FOOT PLATE, WELDED

Weight: 7.6 kg
Product group: 63
30 0611072 bolt DIN931 - M16x110

bolt DIN931 - M16x110

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.2 kg
Product group: 66
31 0611544 nut DIN980 - M16

nut DIN980 - M16

self locking - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.035 kg
Product group: 66
35 8343836 Repair kit wheel bolts

Repair kit wheel bolts

consisting of item 30 for T / item 35 for E

Weight: 0.35 kg
Product group: 63
36 8343838 Repair kit ball union nut

Repair kit ball union nut

consisting of item 31 for T / item 36 for E

Weight: 0.18 kg
Product group: 63