Your Flash Player is outdated. Please update it.
No Flash player was found.
Get Adobe Flash player
ImageItem No.Article 
10611104bolt DIN933 - M6x20

bolt DIN933 - M6x20

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
20611122bolt DIN933 - M10x30

bolt DIN933 - M10x30

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
30611128bolt DIN933 - M12x70

bolt DIN933 - M12x70

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.067 kg
Product group: 66
40611134bolt DIN933 - M10x60

bolt DIN933 - M10x60

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
50610154Schraube DIN 84- M 4 X 10

Schraube DIN 84- M 4 X 10

Zyl.-4.8-gal.vz mit Schlitz

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
60612218LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
70611545nut DIN980 - M10

nut DIN980 - M10

self locking - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
80611546nut DIN980 - M12

nut DIN980 - M12

self locking - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.013 kg
Product group: 66
90611662Spherical collar nut M 16X1,5

Spherical collar nut M 16X1,5

Weight: 0.06 kg
Product group: 66
100611541nut DIN934 - M4

nut DIN934 - M4

hex. nut - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
110611551nut DIN980 - M6

nut DIN980 - M6

self locking - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.002 kg
Product group: 66
120611563nut DIN934 - M10

nut DIN934 - M10

hex. nut - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.012 kg
Product group: 66
130612200Federring DIN127- B 4 -vz

Federring DIN127- B 4 -vz

Weight: not available
Product group: 66
140611924BOLT DIN7976-B 4.8X13

BOLT DIN7976-B 4.8X13

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
150612000DISK DIN 125 - A4,3 - RF

DISK DIN 125 - A4,3 - RF

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
160612018FLAT WASHER A 6,4

FLAT WASHER A 6,4

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
170612135washer DIN440 - R14 galv.

washer DIN440 - R14 galv.

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
180612130FLAT WASHER 6,6

FLAT WASHER 6,6

Weight: 0.006 kg
Product group: 66
190611045bolt DIN933 - M12x50

bolt DIN933 - M12x50

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.05 kg
Product group: 66
200612589RIVET, BLIND STAINLESS 4X12

RIVET, BLIND STAINLESS 4X12

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
220616037Retaining ring DIN 471 25X 1,2

Retaining ring DIN 471 25X 1,2

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
240628512LOCK CLIP 3 single galv.

LOCK CLIP 3 single galv.

Simple winding

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 63
280873018CRIMPING CABLE LUG 4-6 MM2

CRIMPING CABLE LUG 4-6 MM2

PVC-INSULATED, RING SHAPE F.M5

Weight: not available
Product group: 66
298296801RAINBOY SHIELD RIGHT

RAINBOY SHIELD RIGHT

Weight: 2.1 kg
Product group: 63
308296802RAINBOY SHIELD LEFT

RAINBOY SHIELD LEFT

Weight: 2.1 kg
Product group: 63
318296803PROTECTIVE COVER

PROTECTIVE COVER

Weight: 2.6 kg
Product group: 63
328296804SUPPORT HINGE

SUPPORT HINGE

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
338296805Transverse joint

Transverse joint

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
340889998HINGE S 50x50 stainless

HINGE S 50x50 stainless

perforated

Weight: 0.024 kg
Product group: 66
358296809Cord

Cord

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
368297101Frame welded

Frame welded

RAINBOY

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
378297118DRAW BAR WELDED

DRAW BAR WELDED

Weight: 4.75 kg
Product group: 63
388297125Hitch welded

Hitch welded

Weight: 1.5 kg
Product group: 63
398297127Support, welded

Support, welded

Weight: 3.83 kg
Product group: 63
408297131LOCKING PIN

LOCKING PIN

Weight: 0.6 kg
Product group: 63
418274282WHEEL 185/70-R13 cpl.

WHEEL 185/70-R13 cpl.

BKT execution

Weight: 16.7 kg
Product group: 32
428275149Axle stub 4 x 85 x 130

Axle stub 4 x 85 x 130

With bore M12 acc to drawing 8275149.4

Weight: 4.2 kg
Product group: 63
458296806CLOSURE STRAP CPLT.

CLOSURE STRAP CPLT.

Weight: 0.06 kg
Product group: 63
508344640Repair kit Hinge f. Protection

Repair kit Hinge f. Protection

Cap, consisting of items 5,10,13,14,15,16,34

Weight: 0.08 kg
Product group: 63
518275133WHEEL HUB cpl. dia. 25 a. 27.5

WHEEL HUB cpl. dia. 25 a. 27.5

replacement for old wheel hub welded, only for spare parts s

Weight: 4.2 kg
Product group: 63
518343868Repair kit stub shaft diam.34

Repair kit stub shaft diam.34

Rainboy, T, E

Weight: 4.5 kg
Product group: 63
528344644Repair kit Hood Fixture

Repair kit Hood Fixture

Rainboy, consisting of items 5,10,13,45

Weight: 0.075 kg
Product group: 63
538344690Repair kit Collar Nut

Repair kit Collar Nut

Rainboy, consisting of item 9

Weight: 0.22 kg
Product group: 63