Your Flash Player is outdated. Please update it.
No Flash player was found.
Get Adobe Flash player
ImageItem No.Article 
18289418Sealing part

Sealing part

A1, A2

Weight: 0.87 kg
Product group: 63
20611368Headless screw DIN 915-M 6X 2

Headless screw DIN 915-M 6X 2

Weight: 0.002 kg
Product group: 63
30611550nut DIN934 - M6

nut DIN934 - M6

hex. nut - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
40616450Grooved ring NI 150, 60 - 72

Grooved ring NI 150, 60 - 72

80 NBR 878

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 63
50616072Retaining ring DIN 471 60 X 2

Retaining ring DIN 471 60 X 2

MMS600-800

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
60615086Grooved ball bearing 6012-2RS

Grooved ball bearing 6012-2RS

Weight: 0.4 kg
Product group: 62
78348827Seal bushing

Seal bushing

Smart Rain

Weight: 0.05 kg
Product group: 63
80612134FLAT WASHER 11

FLAT WASHER 11

Weight: 0.015 kg
Product group: 66
90611122bolt DIN933 - M10x30

bolt DIN933 - M10x30

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
100615730ROLL PIN 6 X 60

ROLL PIN 6 X 60

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
110615727roll pin 6x36 galv.

roll pin 6x36 galv.

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
128351381Shut-off frame welded A1-A2

Shut-off frame welded A1-A2

A

Weight: 2.9 kg
Product group: 63
138351201Haspel kpl. A2

Haspel kpl. A2

verzinkt

Weight: 96.85 kg
Product group: 63
140611023bolt DIN933 - M10x40

bolt DIN933 - M10x40

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 64
150611125bolt DIN933 - M10x50

bolt DIN933 - M10x50

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
160615257PEDESTAL BEARING UCP 207

PEDESTAL BEARING UCP 207

DIN 626

Weight: 1.4 kg
Product group: 66
170611547nut DIN980 - M8

nut DIN980 - M8

self locking - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
198348830Segment 1/2' , A3

Segment 1/2' , A3

Weight: 0.52 kg
Product group: 63
200611110bolt DIN933 - M8x20

bolt DIN933 - M8x20

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.011 kg
Product group: 66
210611924BOLT DIN7976-B 4.8X13

BOLT DIN7976-B 4.8X13

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
228348831Abdeckscheibe

Abdeckscheibe

A3

Weight: 0.33 kg
Product group: 63
238351020Deichsel geschw.

Deichsel geschw.

A2

Weight: 7.5 kg
Product group: 63
248351041supporting leg P242,

supporting leg P242,

crank supporting leg with base plate

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
258351042Klemmschelle MR1001

Klemmschelle MR1001

zu Kurbelstützfuß ø48

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
260611179BOLT DIN933 M10X70

BOLT DIN933 M10X70

Weight: 0.05 kg
Product group: 66
270611545nut DIN980 - M10

nut DIN980 - M10

self locking - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
280611122bolt DIN933 - M10x30

bolt DIN933 - M10x30

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
290611096BOLT DIN 931 M 10X90

BOLT DIN 931 M 10X90

Weight: 0.06 kg
Product group: 66
308351001Rahmen geschw.

Rahmen geschw.

A2

Weight: 43.5 kg
Product group: 63
318348895Wheel 18x9.50-8 4PR - CR307

Wheel 18x9.50-8 4PR - CR307

rim No.1 with cap ( 5.50 B-8 H2 25/65 CUSC.6205-2RS )

Weight: 7.5 kg
Product group: 32
320611553nut DIN934 - M12

nut DIN934 - M12

hex. nut - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
330612135washer DIN440 - R14 galv.

washer DIN440 - R14 galv.

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
340612218LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
358351031Achsstummel

Achsstummel

A2

Weight: 1.84 kg
Product group: 63
368351055Stativlift geschw. A1,A2

Stativlift geschw. A1,A2

A1, A2

Weight: 8.15 kg
Product group: 63
370611134bolt DIN933 - M10x60

bolt DIN933 - M10x60

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
380611125bolt DIN933 - M10x50

bolt DIN933 - M10x50

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
390611563nut DIN934 - M10

nut DIN934 - M10

hex. nut - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.012 kg
Product group: 66
400611130bolt DIN933 - M10x80

bolt DIN933 - M10x80

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.05 kg
Product group: 66
418351058Haken

Haken

A1, A2

Weight: 0.26 kg
Product group: 63
425430306SPRING I

SPRING I

Weight: 0.015 kg
Product group: 62
438351052Abstützung

Abstützung

A2

Weight: 2.05 kg
Product group: 63
440611256BOLT DIN912 M10X75

BOLT DIN912 M10X75

Weight: 0.053 kg
Product group: 66
450611027HEX. BOLT DIN 931 - M 10 X 75

HEX. BOLT DIN 931 - M 10 X 75

Weight: 0.05 kg
Product group: 63
468250950SPRING

SPRING

rust proof

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 63
470619054CHAIN G 24- TURNED - OVAL

CHAIN G 24- TURNED - OVAL

Weight: 0.44 kg
Product group: 66
480611180bolt DIN933 - M8x50

bolt DIN933 - M8x50

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.021 kg
Product group: 66
490611561nut DIN934 - M8

nut DIN934 - M8

hex. nut - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
508345330Repair kit stub shaft

Repair kit stub shaft

A2, consists of: item 27,32,33,34,35,37

Weight: 2 kg
Product group: 63
518345382Rep set drum bearing

Rep set drum bearing

RAINSTAR A 3: Pos. 17,18,20,21,22,23

Weight: 0.6 kg
Product group: 63