Your Flash Player is outdated. Please update it.
No Flash player was found.
Get Adobe Flash player
Image Item No. Article  
1 8349001 Stativlift geschw.

Stativlift geschw.

A3

Weight: 14.67 kg
Product group: 63
2 8349051 Tastrahmen geschw.

Tastrahmen geschw.

A3

Weight: 6.75 kg
Product group: 63
3 0615727 roll pin 6x36 galv.

roll pin 6x36 galv.

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
4 8349165 Support left, welded

Support left, welded

A3

Weight: 9.5 kg
Product group: 63
5 0611096 BOLT DIN 931 M 10X90

BOLT DIN 931 M 10X90

Weight: 0.06 kg
Product group: 66
6 8348952 Rahmen geschw. A3

Rahmen geschw. A3

Weight: 65.3 kg
Product group: 63
7 8250950 SPRING

SPRING

rust proof

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 63
8 0619054 CHAIN G 24- TURNED - OVAL

CHAIN G 24- TURNED - OVAL

Weight: 0.44 kg
Product group: 66
9 0619039 LINK D=4 MM, GAL ZN

LINK D=4 MM, GAL ZN

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
10 0611178 bolt DIN933 - M10x25

bolt DIN933 - M10x25

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.02 kg
Product group: 66
11 8348984 Absteckbolzen kpl. A3

Absteckbolzen kpl. A3

Weight: 0.24 kg
Product group: 63
12 0628502 LOCK CLIP 6,0 GALV.

LOCK CLIP 6,0 GALV.

with round spring band

Weight: 0.02 kg
Product group: 63
13 8300955 HANDLE 30X8

HANDLE 30X8

Weight: 0.05 kg
Product group: 63
14 8349007 tripod hook premounted A3

tripod hook premounted A3

only for the spare part

Weight: 0.6 kg
Product group: 63
15 0611178 bolt DIN933 - M10x25

bolt DIN933 - M10x25

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.02 kg
Product group: 66
16 8349161 support right welded

support right welded

A3

Weight: 9.5 kg
Product group: 63
17 8348841 Support leg welded A 3

Support leg welded A 3

Weight: 1 kg
Product group: 63
18 0611006 bolt DIN931 - M8x80

bolt DIN931 - M8x80

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
19 0611547 nut DIN980 - M8

nut DIN980 - M8

self locking - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
20 8274615 LIFT SCREW M12X80

LIFT SCREW M12X80

RAINSTAR TX/TXL

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
21 8348865 drawbar ø 40 welded

drawbar ø 40 welded

A 3

Weight: 13 kg
Product group: 63
22 0611546 nut DIN980 - M12

nut DIN980 - M12

self locking - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.013 kg
Product group: 66
23 0612135 washer DIN440 - R14 galv.

washer DIN440 - R14 galv.

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
24 8348895 Wheel 18x9.50-8 4PR - CR307

Wheel 18x9.50-8 4PR - CR307

rim No.1 with cap ( 5.50 B-8 H2 25/65 CUSC.6205-2RS )

Weight: 8.4 kg
Product group: 32
25 8348891 Achsstummel

Achsstummel

A3

Weight: 1.46 kg
Product group: 63
26 0611134 bolt DIN933 - M10x60

bolt DIN933 - M10x60

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
27 8348851 Fahrgestell A3 geschw.

Fahrgestell A3 geschw.

Weight: 31.521 kg
Product group: 63
28 8348880 Ball race, drilled

Ball race, drilled

Weight: 7 kg
Product group: 63
29 0612216 LOCK WASHER B 10

LOCK WASHER B 10

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
30 0611563 nut DIN934 - M10

nut DIN934 - M10

hex. nut - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.012 kg
Product group: 66
31 0611131 BOLT DIN 933-M12 X 25 GALV.

BOLT DIN 933-M12 X 25 GALV.

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
32 0612218 LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
33 0611545 nut DIN980 - M10

nut DIN980 - M10

self locking - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
34 0611022 bolt DIN931 - M10x110

bolt DIN931 - M10x110

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.071 kg
Product group: 63
35 8349008 Distanzrohr A3

Distanzrohr A3

Weight: 0.055 kg
Product group: 63
36 0611421 STUD M12X25

STUD M12X25

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
40 8345380 Repair kit stub shaft

Repair kit stub shaft

RAINSTAR A 3, consists of: item 22,23,25,26,31,32,33

Weight: 1.7 kg
Product group: 63