Your Flash Player is outdated. Please update it.
No Flash player was found.
Get Adobe Flash player
Image Item No. Article  
1 8276119 BALL RACE, DRILLED

BALL RACE, DRILLED

Weight: 40 kg
Product group: 63
2 0611140 bolt DIN933 - M12x60

bolt DIN933 - M12x60

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.06 kg
Product group: 66
3 0611110 bolt DIN933 - M8x20

bolt DIN933 - M8x20

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.011 kg
Product group: 66
4 8276110 DEPOSIT PLATE

DEPOSIT PLATE

Weight: 3.801 kg
Product group: 63
5 8276141 Fahrgestell E31 geschw. vz.

Fahrgestell E31 geschw. vz.

RAINSTAR E3

Weight: 250 kg
Product group: 32
6 0612209 LOCK WASHER B 20

LOCK WASHER B 20

Weight: 0.013 kg
Product group: 66
7 0611081 bolt DIN933 - M20x50

bolt DIN933 - M20x50

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.18 kg
Product group: 66
8 0611561 nut DIN934 - M8

nut DIN934 - M8

hex. nut - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
9 8131105 MOUNTING BRACKET 1"

MOUNTING BRACKET 1"

Weight: 0.051 kg
Product group: 66
10 0611083 bolt DIN931 - M20x70

bolt DIN931 - M20x70

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.23 kg
Product group: 66
11 8276274 Hitch welded

Hitch welded

ZnPl galv. for RAINSTAR E11-E51 and T31-T61

Weight: 16.1 kg
Product group: 32
12 8276115 DRAWBAR, WELDED

DRAWBAR, WELDED

Weight: 49 kg
Product group: 32
13 0611548 nut DIN985 - M20

nut DIN985 - M20

self locking - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
14 0612041 FLAT WASHER 22

FLAT WASHER 22

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
15 8276241 JACK WITH FOOT PLATE

JACK WITH FOOT PLATE

E3-E5

Weight: 49.2 kg
Product group: 63
16 8276242 CRANKED SUPPORT LEG

CRANKED SUPPORT LEG

primed

Weight: 41.5 kg
Product group: 63
17 0611074 SCREW DIN 931-M16 X 140

SCREW DIN 931-M16 X 140

HEXAGON 8.8 GAL.

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
18 8276243 FOOT PLATE, WELDED

FOOT PLATE, WELDED

Weight: 12.001 kg
Product group: 63
19 0611544 nut DIN980 - M16

nut DIN980 - M16

self locking - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.035 kg
Product group: 66
20 0612025 FLAT WASHER 9

FLAT WASHER 9

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
21 0611547 nut DIN980 - M8

nut DIN980 - M8

self locking - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
22 0612218 LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
23 0611553 nut DIN934 - M12

nut DIN934 - M12

hex. nut - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
25 8326182 WHEEL 11,5/80-15,3 12 PR

WHEEL 11,5/80-15,3 12 PR

BKT execution, ET0 (ww. ET-5)

Weight: 38 kg
Product group: 32
28 8281141 STUB AXLE MODEL 8000 CPLT.

STUB AXLE MODEL 8000 CPLT.

Weight: 53.2 kg
Product group: 63
29 0619048 SHEARING PIN D=5 MM, GALV.

SHEARING PIN D=5 MM, GALV.

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
30 0619054 CHAIN G 24- TURNED - OVAL

CHAIN G 24- TURNED - OVAL

Weight: 0.44 kg
Product group: 66
31 8282143 PINCH BOLT

PINCH BOLT

Weight: 0.1 kg
Product group: 63
32 0611573 nut DIN934 - M16

nut DIN934 - M16

hex. nut - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
33 8276144 RISER PLATE 1 FOR CHASSIS

RISER PLATE 1 FOR CHASSIS

RAINSTAR E3

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
34 8276145 RISER PLATE 2 FOR CHASSIS

RISER PLATE 2 FOR CHASSIS

RAINSTAR E3

Weight: 2.801 kg
Product group: 63
35 0611703 Wheel stud M 18X1,5 49

Wheel stud M 18X1,5 49

Weight: 0.121 kg
Product group: 64
36 0611663 COLLAR NUT A M18X1,5

COLLAR NUT A M18X1,5

Weight: 0.05 kg
Product group: 66
40 8345200 Repair kit Stub Axle Fixture

Repair kit Stub Axle Fixture

75-90 TX P:lus, E1-E5 Plus

Weight: 0.3 kg
Product group: 63
41 8343836 Repair kit wheel bolts

Repair kit wheel bolts

consisting of item 30 for T / item 35 for E

Weight: 0.35 kg
Product group: 63
42 8343838 Repair kit ball union nut

Repair kit ball union nut

consisting of item 31 for T / item 36 for E

Weight: 0.18 kg
Product group: 63