Your Flash Player is outdated. Please update it.
No Flash player was found.
Get Adobe Flash player
Image Item No. Article  
1 8272708 Ball race, drilled

Ball race, drilled

RAINSTAR 90 TXL/ T61

Weight: 34 kg
Product group: 63
2 0611127 bolt DIN933 - M12x35

bolt DIN933 - M12x35

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
3 8272701 Fahrgestell geschw.

Fahrgestell geschw.

RAINSTAR 90 TXL

Weight: 165 kg
Product group: 63
4 8274262 Ablageblech

Ablageblech

RAINSTAR 90TX/TXL

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
5 0611110 bolt DIN933 - M8x20

bolt DIN933 - M8x20

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.011 kg
Product group: 66
7 0611157 SCREW DIN 933 - M20 X 40 GALV.

SCREW DIN 933 - M20 X 40 GALV.

Weight: 0.155 kg
Product group: 66
8 0612209 LOCK WASHER B 20

LOCK WASHER B 20

Weight: 0.013 kg
Product group: 66
8 0612214 LOCK WASHER B 16

LOCK WASHER B 16

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
9 8274212 HITCH

HITCH

Weight: 15.4 kg
Product group: 63
10 0611058 bolt DIN933 - M16x50

bolt DIN933 - M16x50

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.101 kg
Product group: 66
12 0612114 U-Scheibe DIN434 - 18 -vz

U-Scheibe DIN434 - 18 -vz

Weight: not available
Product group: 66
13 0611573 nut DIN934 - M16

nut DIN934 - M16

hex. nut - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
14 8337651 JACK WITH FOOT PLATE

JACK WITH FOOT PLATE

RAINSTAR T51/61

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
15 0611547 nut DIN980 - M8

nut DIN980 - M8

self locking - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
16 0612218 LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
17 0612113 U-WASHER 14

U-WASHER 14

Weight: 0.02 kg
Product group: 66
18 0611553 nut DIN934 - M12

nut DIN934 - M12

hex. nut - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
19 8282143 PINCH BOLT

PINCH BOLT

Weight: 0.1 kg
Product group: 63
20 0619039 LINK D=4 MM, GAL ZN

LINK D=4 MM, GAL ZN

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
21 0609054 L 30X30X4 EN 10056 S235JR

L 30X30X4 EN 10056 S235JR

Winkelstahl gleichschenkelig, rundkantig, warmgewalzt

Weight: 1.78 kg
Product group: 71
22 8281129 Achsstummel geschw.

Achsstummel geschw.

90 TIH/TX

Weight: 25.001 kg
Product group: 63
23 8287101 Wheel 10,0/80 - 12 8PR

Wheel 10,0/80 - 12 8PR

121 A8 / RIM 7.00 X 12 / 5/94/140 / ET0 or ET10 / SILVER

Weight: 22.4 kg
Product group: 32
32 0611702 Wheel stud M16x1, 5x50 galv.

Wheel stud M16x1, 5x50 galv.

Weight: 0.08 kg
Product group: 64
33 0611662 Spherical collar nut M 16X1,5

Spherical collar nut M 16X1,5

Weight: 0.06 kg
Product group: 66
35 8345200 Repair kit Stub Axle Fixture

Repair kit Stub Axle Fixture

75-90 TX P:lus, E1-E5 Plus

Weight: 0.3 kg
Product group: 63
36 8343836 Repair kit wheel bolts

Repair kit wheel bolts

consisting of item 30 for T / item 35 for E

Weight: 0.35 kg
Product group: 63
37 8343838 Repair kit ball union nut

Repair kit ball union nut

consisting of item 31 for T / item 36 for E

Weight: 0.18 kg
Product group: 63