Your Flash Player is outdated. Please update it.
No Flash player was found.
Get Adobe Flash player
Image Item No. Article  
1 3430230 Gearbox G43 / 2 new

Gearbox G43 / 2 new

l = 1:5.5

Weight: 50 kg
Product group: 46
2 0616551 Mechanical seal 45mm

Mechanical seal 45mm

HJ977GN745-E5 Q12Q12VGG1/G

Weight: 0.3 kg
Product group: 64
3 3430303 Impeller hub

Impeller hub

M 540DG-SS/4

Weight: 2.2 kg
Product group: 64
4 3430338 Impeller230/41/4

Impeller230/41/4

hardened

Weight: 6.7 kg
Product group: 64
5 0616770 O-ring 42,2x3 -NBR 70

O-ring 42,2x3 -NBR 70

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
6 0610285 BOLT DIN 7984 M 12X25

BOLT DIN 7984 M 12X25

Weight: 0.025 kg
Product group: 64
7 0616985 O-RING 239.5X7.5

O-RING 239.5X7.5

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
8 3430106 Volute housing 11-15kW

Volute housing 11-15kW

GG-20

Weight: 22.5 kg
Product group: 64
9 0612218 LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
10 0611127 bolt DIN933 - M12x35

bolt DIN933 - M12x35

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
11 3430340 CUTTER FLANGE

CUTTER FLANGE

MAGNUM - LEFT TURNING

Weight: 8 kg
Product group: 64
12 3430335 SUCTION FLANGE MAGNUM

SUCTION FLANGE MAGNUM

Magnum

Weight: 19 kg
Product group: 64
24 0616155 SHIM 45 X 55 X 0.1

SHIM 45 X 55 X 0.1

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
26 0611364 SET SCREW DIN 913-M 12X80

SET SCREW DIN 913-M 12X80

Weight: 0.06 kg
Product group: 64
27 0611553 nut DIN934 - M12

nut DIN934 - M12

hex. nut - 8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
29 0616204 Shim 45 X 55 X 0.3

Shim 45 X 55 X 0.3

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 63
33 3442000 Repair kit Mechanical Seal

Repair kit Mechanical Seal

SM 540 L4/L4-M

Weight: 0.85 kg
Product group: 64
34 3442004 Repair kit impeller 230x41

Repair kit impeller 230x41

SM 540 L4/L4-M

Weight: 7.74 kg
Product group: 64
35 3442006 Repair kit impeller 263 x41

Repair kit impeller 263 x41

SM 540 L4/L4-M

Weight: 8.37 kg
Product group: 64
36 3442008 Repair kit screws pump

Repair kit screws pump

SM 540 L4/L4-M

Weight: 1.06 kg
Product group: 64
37 3442010 Repair kit O-Ring Spiral

Repair kit O-Ring Spiral

Housing; SM 540 L4/L4-M

Weight: 0.11 kg
Product group: 64