Your Flash Player is outdated. Please update it.
No Flash player was found.
Get Adobe Flash player
Image Item No. Article  
3455004 Service kit for SX 1000

Service kit for SX 1000

Weight: not available
Product group: 46
1 3450260 Getriebe G150/2H M3

Getriebe G150/2H M3

Weight: 115 kg
Product group: 46
2 3450104 Spiral housing radial

Spiral housing radial

GG25

Weight: 27.5 kg
Product group: 64
3 3450106 Suction flange

Suction flange

GG 25

Weight: 24.5 kg
Product group: 64
4 3450115 Cutter flange, right

Cutter flange, right

Magnum - clockwise move

Weight: 19.6 kg
Product group: 46
5 0611374 Gewindestift DIN 913-M 12X 70

Gewindestift DIN 913-M 12X 70

A2

Weight: 0.06 kg
Product group: 64
6 3450113 Impeller 348/41/4 right

Impeller 348/41/4 right

hardened, clockwise move

Weight: 13.6 kg
Product group: 64
7 0610290 Alan stud DIN 6912-M12x35

Alan stud DIN 6912-M12x35

Weight: 0.025 kg
Product group: 64
8 3450102 Impeller hub

Impeller hub

Weight: 5.101 kg
Product group: 64
9 0612225 Lock washer DIN127 - B12

Lock washer DIN127 - B12

stainless steel

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
10 0611364 SET SCREW DIN 913-M 12X80

SET SCREW DIN 913-M 12X80

Weight: 0.06 kg
Product group: 64
11 0611564 hexagon nut DIN 934- M 12

hexagon nut DIN 934- M 12

stainless steel

Weight: 0.02 kg
Product group: 66
12 3429925 Hinweisschild f. Drehzahl

Hinweisschild f. Drehzahl

SM 2000

Weight: not available
Product group: 64
13 3429936 Hinweisschild-Gelenkwelle mit

Hinweisschild-Gelenkwelle mit

Scherbolzenkupplung

Weight: not available
Product group: 64
14 3450291 Klebefolie: VG 220 / SHC 630

Klebefolie: VG 220 / SHC 630

Weight: not available
Product group: 64
15 0612581 GROOVED DRIVE STUD 2X5,AL

GROOVED DRIVE STUD 2X5,AL

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
16 3080517 Inbetriebnahmeschild

Inbetriebnahmeschild

Weight: not available
Product group: 62
17 3139910 Typenschild rostfrei

Typenschild rostfrei

nietbar

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 64
18 3429939 Instruction plant

Instruction plant

oil level control

Weight: not available
Product group: 64
19 0613704 Flange cone plug EP 300/100

Flange cone plug EP 300/100

-R, Form B

Weight: 0.101 kg
Product group: 66
20 0616986 O-Ring 324.5 x 7.5 -NBR 70

O-Ring 324.5 x 7.5 -NBR 70

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
21 0611142 bolt DIN933 - M12x40

bolt DIN933 - M12x40

hexagonal - 8.8 - galvanized

Weight: 0.045 kg
Product group: 66
22 3439926 Warning shield - multilingual

Warning shield - multilingual

Weight: not available
Product group: 66
23 8249908 WARNING - DECAL

WARNING - DECAL

Weight: 0.002 kg
Product group: 65
24 6155199 Sticker "Danger-Slurry"

Sticker "Danger-Slurry"

Weight: 0.004 kg
Product group: 64
26 3450101 Wear plate

Wear plate

GG25

Weight: 8.5 kg
Product group: 64
28 3455003 Repair kit Screws Pump

Repair kit Screws Pump

Magnum SX 1000, SX 2000, SX 2600

Weight: 1 kg
Product group: 64
29 3455005 Repair kit Wear Plate

Repair kit Wear Plate

Magnum SX 1000, SX 2000, SX 2600

Weight: 9 kg
Product group: 64
30 3455007 Repair kit Mechanical Seal

Repair kit Mechanical Seal

Magnum SX 1000, SX 2000

Weight: 1 kg
Product group: 64
31 3455037 Repair kit Impeller 348 X 41 r

Repair kit Impeller 348 X 41 r

Magnum SX 2000

Weight: 14 kg
Product group: 64
32 3455011 Repair kit O-Ring Spiral

Repair kit O-Ring Spiral

Housing; Magnum SX 1000, SX 2000, SX 2600

Weight: 0.125 kg
Product group: 64