Image Item No. Article (l) (m) (u/min) (4) Querschnittbreite(mm) (m³) (m) Außen Ø max.(mm) (m³) (mm) (kW) Tragfähigkeit bei 25 km/h min-max(kg) (mm) Luftdruck min-max(bar) (kW) (min-1) (left)  
1 8346701 Fahrgestell geschw.

Fahrgestell geschw.

Pro Rain F30

Weight: 170.5 kg
Product group: 64
2 8346720 Kugellenkkranz gebohrt

Kugellenkkranz gebohrt

PRO-RAIN F 30

Weight: 35 kg
Product group: 63
3 0611127 PRF SEXT M12X 35 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXT M12X 35 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXTAVADO M12 X 35 CLASSE 8.8 ROSCA INTEIRA DIN 933 GLV

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
4 0612218 LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
5 0611553 PRC SEXT M12 CL8 GLV

PRC SEXT M12 CL8 GLV

PORCA SEXT. M12 CLASSE 8 DIN 934 GLV

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
6 8346715 Ablageblech

Ablageblech

PRO RAIN F30

Weight: 4.42 kg
Product group: 63
7 0611110 PRF SEXT M 8X 20 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXT M 8X 20 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXTAVADO M 8 X 20 CLASSE 8.8 ROSCA INTEIRA DIN 933 GLV

Weight: 0.011 kg
Product group: 66
8 0612025 FLAT WASHER 9

FLAT WASHER 9

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
9 0611547 PRC SEXT M08 CL8 TORQUE GLV

PRC SEXT M08 CL8 TORQUE GLV

PORCA SEXT. M 08 CLASSE 8 TORQUE DIN 980 GLV

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
10 8276274 CJ ENGATE DO TRATOR T32 GLV

CJ ENGATE DO TRATOR T32 GLV

CJ ENGATE DO TRATOR T32 GLV

Weight: 16.1 kg
Product group: 32
11 0611082 PRF SEXT M20X 60 CL 8.8 RP GLV

PRF SEXT M20X 60 CL 8.8 RP GLV

PRF SEXTAVADO M20 X 60 CLASSE 8.8 ROSCA PARCIAL DIN 931 GLV

Weight: 0.2 kg
Product group: 66
12 0611548 PRC SEXT M20 CL8 PARLOCK GLV

PRC SEXT M20 CL8 PARLOCK GLV

PORCA SEXT. M20 CLASSE 8 PARLOCK DIN 980 GLV

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
13 8346726 Stützfuß geschw.

Stützfuß geschw.

Pro Rain F30

Weight: 10.7 kg
Product group: 63
14 8287546 PINO TRAVA DA LANCA TX90

PINO TRAVA DA LANCA TX90

PINO TRAVA DA LANCA TX90

Weight: 0.39 kg
Product group: 63
15 0628502 LOCK CLIP 6,0 GALV.

LOCK CLIP 6,0 GALV.

with round spring band

Weight: 0.02 kg
Product group: 63
16 8346741 Achse geschw. Spur 2000

Achse geschw. Spur 2000

PRO RAIN F30

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
17 8281123 RODA 10.0/75-15.3 14PR KPL

RODA 10.0/75-15.3 14PR KPL

RODA 10.0/75-15.3 14PR KPL

Weight: 32 kg
Product group: 32
18 0611142 PRF SEXT M12X 40 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXT M12X 40 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXTAVADO M12 X 40 CLASSE 8.8 ROSCA INTEIRA DIN 933 GLV

Weight: 0.045 kg
Product group: 66
19 0611546 PRC SEXT M12 CL8 TORQUE GLV

PRC SEXT M12 CL8 TORQUE GLV

PORCA SEXT. M12 CLASSE 8 TORQUE DIN 980 GLV

Weight: 0.013 kg
Product group: 66
20 0612214 LOCK WASHER B 16

LOCK WASHER B 16

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
21 0611663 COLLAR NUT A M18X1,5

COLLAR NUT A M18X1,5

Weight: 0.05 kg
Product group: 66
22 8346731 Stützfußkonsole

Stützfußkonsole

PRO RAIN F30 F40

Weight: 2.44 kg
Product group: 63
23 8296211 JACK WITH FOOT PLATE

JACK WITH FOOT PLATE

E1 , E2

Weight: 30.8 kg
Product group: 63
24 0611157 SCREW DIN 933 - M20 X 40 GALV.

SCREW DIN 933 - M20 X 40 GALV.

Weight: 0.155 kg
Product group: 66
25 0611059 PRF SEXT M16X 40 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXT M16X 40 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXTAVADO M16 X 40 CLASSE 8.8 ROSCA INTEIRA DIN 933 GLV

Weight: 0.09 kg
Product group: 66
26 0612209 LOCK WASHER B 20

LOCK WASHER B 20

Weight: 0.013 kg
Product group: 66
27 0611573 PRC SEXT M16 CL8 GLV

PRC SEXT M16 CL8 GLV

PORCA SEXT. M16 CLASSE 8 DIN 934 GLV

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
28 0611703 Wheel stud M 18X1,5 49

Wheel stud M 18X1,5 49

Weight: 0.121 kg
Product group: 64
29 8296213 CJ SAPATA DO MACACO T32

CJ SAPATA DO MACACO T32

CJ SAPATA DO MACACO T32

Weight: 7.6 kg
Product group: 63
30 0611072 BOLT DIN 931 M 16 X 110

BOLT DIN 931 M 16 X 110

Weight: 0.2 kg
Product group: 66
31 0611544 PRC SEXT M16 CL8 TORQUE GLV

PRC SEXT M16 CL8 TORQUE GLV

PORCA SEXT. M16 CLASSE 8 TORQUE DIN 980 GLV

Weight: 0.035 kg
Product group: 66
35 8343836 KIT PARAFUSO DA RODA T32

KIT PARAFUSO DA RODA T32

KIT PARAFUSO DA RODA T32

Weight: 0.35 kg
Product group: 63
36 8343838 KIT PORCA DA RODA T32

KIT PORCA DA RODA T32

KIT PORCA DA RODA T32

Weight: 0.18 kg
Product group: 63