flashversion.outdated
flashversion.none
Get Adobe Flash player
cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.sparepartimagenumber cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.articlenumber cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.article (l) (m) (u/min) (4) Querschnittbreite(mm) (m³) (m) Außen Ø max.(mm) (m³) (mm) (kW) Tragfähigkeit bei 25 km/h min-max(kg) (mm) Luftdruck min-max(bar) (kW) (min-1) (left)  
1 8276157 Kugellenkkranz gebohrt

Kugellenkkranz gebohrt

RAINSTAR E1

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 36 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
2 0611127 PRF SEXT M12X 35 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXT M12X 35 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXTAVADO M12 X 35 CLASSE 8.8 ROSCA INTEIRA DIN 933 GLV

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.04 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
3 0611110 PRF SEXT M 8X 20 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXT M 8X 20 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXTAVADO M 8 X 20 CLASSE 8.8 ROSCA INTEIRA DIN 933 GLV

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.011 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
4 8276110 Ablageblech

Ablageblech

RAINSTAR E1/E2

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 3.801 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
5 8276151 Fahrgestell E11 geschw. vz.

Fahrgestell E11 geschw. vz.

RAINSTAR E11

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 216.001 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 32
6 0612209 LOCK WASHER B 20

LOCK WASHER B 20

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.013 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
7 0611081 BOLT DIN933 M20X50

BOLT DIN933 M20X50

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.18 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
8 0611561 PRC SEXT M 8 CL8 GLV

PRC SEXT M 8 CL8 GLV

PORCA SEXT. M 8 CLASSE 8 DIN 934 GLV

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
9 8131105 MOUNTING BRACKET 1"

MOUNTING BRACKET 1"

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.051 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
10 0611083 PRF SEXT M20X 70 CL 8.8 RP GLV

PRF SEXT M20X 70 CL 8.8 RP GLV

PRF SEXTAVADO M20 X 70 CLASSE 8.8 ROSCA PARCIAL DIN 931 GLV

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.23 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
11 8276274 CJ ENGATE DO TRATOR T32 GLV

CJ ENGATE DO TRATOR T32 GLV

CJ ENGATE DO TRATOR T32 GLV

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 16.1 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 32
12 8276115 DRAWBAR, WELDED

DRAWBAR, WELDED

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 49 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 32
13 0611548 PRC SEXT M20 CL8 PARLOCK GLV

PRC SEXT M20 CL8 PARLOCK GLV

PORCA SEXT. M20 CLASSE 8 PARLOCK DIN 980 GLV

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.04 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
14 0612041 Scheibe DIN126 - 22 -vz

Scheibe DIN126 - 22 -vz

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
15 8296211 JACK WITH FOOT PLATE

JACK WITH FOOT PLATE

E1 , E2

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 30.8 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
16 8296212 CRANKED SUPPORT LEG

CRANKED SUPPORT LEG

Without base plate

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 29.2 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
17 0611072 BOLT DIN 931 M 16 X 110

BOLT DIN 931 M 16 X 110

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.2 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
18 8296213 CJ SAPATA DO MACACO T32

CJ SAPATA DO MACACO T32

CJ SAPATA DO MACACO T32

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 7.6 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
19 0611544 PRC SEXT M16 CL8 TORQUE GLV

PRC SEXT M16 CL8 TORQUE GLV

PORCA SEXT. M16 CLASSE 8 TORQUE DIN 980 GLV

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.035 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
20 0612025 FLAT WASHER 9

FLAT WASHER 9

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
21 0611547 PRC SEXT M08 CL8 TORQUE GLV

PRC SEXT M08 CL8 TORQUE GLV

PORCA SEXT. M 08 CLASSE 8 TORQUE DIN 980 GLV

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
22 0612218 LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
23 0611553 PRC SEXT M12 CL8 GLV

PRC SEXT M12 CL8 GLV

PORCA SEXT. M12 CLASSE 8 DIN 934 GLV

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
25 8326182 WHEEL 11,5/80-15,3 12 PR

WHEEL 11,5/80-15,3 12 PR

BKT execution, ET0 (ww. ET-5)

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 38 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 32
28 8331125 Stub axle type 8000 cplt.

Stub axle type 8000 cplt.

with drilling, as per drawing 8331125.4

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 53.2 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
29 0612136 ARR LISA M16 DIN 440 R GLV

ARR LISA M16 DIN 440 R GLV

ARRUELA LISA M16 DIN 440 R 17.5 GLV

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.07 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
30 0612214 LOCK WASHER B 16

LOCK WASHER B 16

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
31 8282143 Achsstellschraube

Achsstellschraube

RAINSTAR - alle Typen

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.1 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
32 0611573 PRC SEXT M16 CL8 GLV

PRC SEXT M16 CL8 GLV

PORCA SEXT. M16 CLASSE 8 DIN 934 GLV

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.03 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
35 0611703 Wheel stud M 18X1,5 49

Wheel stud M 18X1,5 49

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.121 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
36 0611663 COLLAR NUT A M18X1,5

COLLAR NUT A M18X1,5

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.05 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
38 0611059 PRF SEXT M16X 40 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXT M16X 40 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXTAVADO M16 X 40 CLASSE 8.8 ROSCA INTEIRA DIN 933 GLV

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.09 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
40 8343842 KIT FIXACAO EIXO TRASEIRO T32

KIT FIXACAO EIXO TRASEIRO T32

KIT FIXACAO EIXO TRASEIRO T32

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.375 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
41 8343836 KIT PARAFUSO DA RODA T32

KIT PARAFUSO DA RODA T32

KIT PARAFUSO DA RODA T32

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.35 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
42 8343838 KIT PORCA DA RODA T32

KIT PORCA DA RODA T32

KIT PORCA DA RODA T32

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.18 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63