Image Item No. Article (l) (m) (u/min) (4) Querschnittbreite(mm) (m³) (m) Außen Ø max.(mm) (m³) (mm) (kW) Tragfähigkeit bei 25 km/h min-max(kg) (mm) Luftdruck min-max(bar) (kW) (min-1) (left)  
1 8337210 Fahrgestell T51/T61 geschw.

Fahrgestell T51/T61 geschw.

Rain Star T51, T61

Weight: 147.5 kg
Product group: 32
2 8272708 ROLAMENTO RIMA 90TXL

ROLAMENTO RIMA 90TXL

ROLAMENTO RIMA 90TXL

Weight: 34 kg
Product group: 63
3 8337221 Ablageblech

Ablageblech

RAINSTAR T51/T61

Weight: 3.68 kg
Product group: 63
4 0611157 SCREW DIN 933 - M20 X 40 GALV.

SCREW DIN 933 - M20 X 40 GALV.

Weight: 0.155 kg
Product group: 66
5 0612209 LOCK WASHER B 20

LOCK WASHER B 20

Weight: 0.013 kg
Product group: 66
6 8276274 CJ ENGATE DO TRATOR T32 GLV

CJ ENGATE DO TRATOR T32 GLV

CJ ENGATE DO TRATOR T32 GLV

Weight: 16.1 kg
Product group: 32
7 0611081 BOLT DIN933 M20X50

BOLT DIN933 M20X50

Weight: 0.18 kg
Product group: 66
8 0611580 PRC SEXT M20 CL8 GLV

PRC SEXT M20 CL8 GLV

PORCA SEXT. M20 CLASSE 8 DIN 934 GLV

Weight: 0.05 kg
Product group: 66
9 0612209 LOCK WASHER B 20

LOCK WASHER B 20

Weight: 0.013 kg
Product group: 66
10 0611082 PRF SEXT M20X 60 CL 8.8 RP GLV

PRF SEXT M20X 60 CL 8.8 RP GLV

PRF SEXTAVADO M20 X 60 CLASSE 8.8 ROSCA PARCIAL DIN 931 GLV

Weight: 0.2 kg
Product group: 66
11 8337222 CHAPA CHASSI T32

CHAPA CHASSI T32

CHAPA CHASSI T32

Weight: 1.07 kg
Product group: 63
12 8337652 support leg P 578

support leg P 578

without footplate, RAINSTAR T51,T61

Weight: 14 kg
Product group: 63
13 0611544 PRC SEXT M16 CL8 TORQUE GLV

PRC SEXT M16 CL8 TORQUE GLV

PORCA SEXT. M16 CLASSE 8 TORQUE DIN 980 GLV

Weight: 0.035 kg
Product group: 66
14 8296213 CJ SAPATA DO MACACO T32

CJ SAPATA DO MACACO T32

CJ SAPATA DO MACACO T32

Weight: 7.6 kg
Product group: 63
15 0611072 BOLT DIN 931 M 16 X 110

BOLT DIN 931 M 16 X 110

Weight: 0.2 kg
Product group: 66
16 0611139 PRF SEXT M12X 30 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXT M12X 30 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXTAVADO M12 X 30 CLASSE 8.8 ROSCA INTEIRA DIN 933 GLV

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
17 0611553 PRC SEXT M12 CL8 GLV

PRC SEXT M12 CL8 GLV

PORCA SEXT. M12 CLASSE 8 DIN 934 GLV

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
18 0612218 LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
23 8294161 Wheel 205R14C cplt

Wheel 205R14C cplt

BKT execution

Weight: 22.001 kg
Product group: 32
24 8337291 Axle stub

Axle stub

RAINSTAR T61 / T51

Weight: 31.5 kg
Product group: 63
25 0611573 PRC SEXT M16 CL8 GLV

PRC SEXT M16 CL8 GLV

PORCA SEXT. M16 CLASSE 8 DIN 934 GLV

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
26 8282143 Achsstellschraube

Achsstellschraube

RAINSTAR - alle Typen

Weight: 0.1 kg
Product group: 63
27 0612214 LOCK WASHER B 16

LOCK WASHER B 16

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
28 0611059 PRF SEXT M16X 40 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXT M16X 40 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXTAVADO M16 X 40 CLASSE 8.8 ROSCA INTEIRA DIN 933 GLV

Weight: 0.09 kg
Product group: 66
29 0612136 ARR LISA M16 DIN 440 R GLV

ARR LISA M16 DIN 440 R GLV

ARRUELA LISA M16 DIN 440 R 17.5 GLV

Weight: 0.07 kg
Product group: 66
30 0611703 Wheel stud M 18X1,5 49

Wheel stud M 18X1,5 49

Weight: 0.121 kg
Product group: 64
31 0611663 COLLAR NUT A M18X1,5

COLLAR NUT A M18X1,5

Weight: 0.05 kg
Product group: 66
32 0615215 Axial-Kugellager 512 05

Axial-Kugellager 512 05

Weight: 0.1 kg
Product group: 66
33 8343841 Repair kit for jack type P578

Repair kit for jack type P578

spindle and nut

Weight: 3.025 kg
Product group: 63
35 8343842 KIT FIXACAO EIXO TRASEIRO T32

KIT FIXACAO EIXO TRASEIRO T32

KIT FIXACAO EIXO TRASEIRO T32

Weight: 0.375 kg
Product group: 63
36 8343836 KIT PARAFUSO DA RODA T32

KIT PARAFUSO DA RODA T32

KIT PARAFUSO DA RODA T32

Weight: 0.35 kg
Product group: 63
37 8343838 KIT PORCA DA RODA T32

KIT PORCA DA RODA T32

KIT PORCA DA RODA T32

Weight: 0.18 kg
Product group: 63