Get Adobe Flash player
ImageItem No.Article(l)(m)(u/min)(4)Querschnittbreite(mm)(m³)(m)Außen Ø max.(mm)(m³)(mm)(kW)Tragfähigkeit bei 25 km/h min-max(kg)(mm)Luftdruck min-max(bar)(kW)(min-1)(left) 
18337210Fahrgestell T51/T61 geschw.

Fahrgestell T51/T61 geschw.

Rain Star T51, T61

Weight: 147.5 kg
Product group: 32
28272708CONEXÃO BOLA PERFURADA

CONEXÃO BOLA PERFURADA

CONEXÃO BOLA PERFURADA

Weight: 34 kg
Product group: 63
38337221Ablageblech

Ablageblech

RAINSTAR T51/T61

Weight: 3.68 kg
Product group: 63
40611157SCREW DIN 933 - M20 X 40 GALV.

SCREW DIN 933 - M20 X 40 GALV.

Weight: 0.155 kg
Product group: 66
50612209LOCK WASHER B 20

LOCK WASHER B 20

Weight: 0.013 kg
Product group: 66
68276274CJ ENGATE DO TRATOR T32

CJ ENGATE DO TRATOR T32

CJ ENGATE DO TRATOR T32

Weight: 16.1 kg
Product group: 32
70611081BOLT DIN933 M20X50

BOLT DIN933 M20X50

Weight: 0.18 kg
Product group: 66
80611580PRC SEXT M20 CL8 GLV

PRC SEXT M20 CL8 GLV

PORCA SEXT. M20 CLASSE 8 DIN 934 GLV

Weight: 0.05 kg
Product group: 66
90612209LOCK WASHER B 20

LOCK WASHER B 20

Weight: 0.013 kg
Product group: 66
100611082PRF SEXT M20X 60 CL 8.8 RP GLV

PRF SEXT M20X 60 CL 8.8 RP GLV

PRF SEXTAVADO M20 X 60 CLASSE 8.8 ROSCA PARCIAL DIN 931 GLV

Weight: 0.2 kg
Product group: 66
118337222CHAPA CHASSI T32

CHAPA CHASSI T32

CHAPA CHASSI T32

Weight: 1.07 kg
Product group: 63
128337652support leg P 578

support leg P 578

without footplate, RAINSTAR T51,T61

Weight: 14 kg
Product group: 63
130611544PRC SEXT M16 CL8 TORQUE GLV

PRC SEXT M16 CL8 TORQUE GLV

PORCA SEXT. M16 CLASSE 8 TORQUE DIN 980 GLV

Weight: 0.035 kg
Product group: 66
148296213CJ SAPATA DO MACACO T32

CJ SAPATA DO MACACO T32

CJ SAPATA DO MACACO T32

Weight: 7.6 kg
Product group: 63
150611072BOLT DIN 931 M 16 X 110

BOLT DIN 931 M 16 X 110

Weight: 0.2 kg
Product group: 66
160611139PRF SEXT M12X 30 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXT M12X 30 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXTAVADO M12 X 30 CLASSE 8.8 ROSCA INTEIRA DIN 933 GLV

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
170611553PRC SEXT M12 CL8 GLV

PRC SEXT M12 CL8 GLV

PORCA SEXT. M12 CLASSE 8 DIN 934 GLV

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
180612218LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
238281123RODA 10.0/75-15.3 14PR KPL

RODA 10.0/75-15.3 14PR KPL

RODA 10.0/75-15.3 14PR KPL

Weight: 32 kg
Product group: 32
248337291Axle stub

Axle stub

RAINSTAR T61 / T51

Weight: 31.5 kg
Product group: 63
250611573PRC SEXT M16 CL8 GLV

PRC SEXT M16 CL8 GLV

PORCA SEXT. M16 CLASSE 8 DIN 934 GLV

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
268282143Achsstellschraube

Achsstellschraube

RAINSTAR - alle Typen

Weight: 0.1 kg
Product group: 63
270612214LOCK WASHER B 16

LOCK WASHER B 16

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
280611059PRF SEXT M16X 40 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXT M16X 40 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXTAVADO M16 X 40 CLASSE 8.8 ROSCA INTEIRA DIN 933 GLV

Weight: 0.09 kg
Product group: 66
290612136ARR LISA M16 DIN 440 R GLV

ARR LISA M16 DIN 440 R GLV

ARRUELA LISA M16 DIN 440 R 17.5 GLV

Weight: 0.07 kg
Product group: 66
300611703Wheel stud M 18X1,5 49

Wheel stud M 18X1,5 49

Weight: 0.121 kg
Product group: 64
310611663COLLAR NUT A M18X1,5

COLLAR NUT A M18X1,5

Weight: 0.05 kg
Product group: 66
320615215Axial-Kugellager 512 05

Axial-Kugellager 512 05

Weight: 0.1 kg
Product group: 66
338343841Repair kit for jack type P578

Repair kit for jack type P578

spindle and nut

Weight: 3.025 kg
Product group: 63
358343842Repair kit Stub Axle Fixture

Repair kit Stub Axle Fixture

Items see graphic

Weight: 0.375 kg
Product group: 63
368343836Repair kit wheel bolts

Repair kit wheel bolts

consisting of item 30 for T / item 35 for E

Weight: 0.35 kg
Product group: 63
378343838Repair kit ball union nut

Repair kit ball union nut

consisting of item 31 for T / item 36 for E

Weight: 0.18 kg
Product group: 63