Image Item No. Article (l) (m) (u/min) (4) Querschnittbreite(mm) (m³) (m) Außen Ø max.(mm) (m³) (mm) (kW) Tragfähigkeit bei 25 km/h min-max(kg) (mm) Luftdruck min-max(bar) (kW) (min-1) (left)  
1 8274232 Ball race drilled

Ball race drilled

Rainstar 65 TX

Weight: 22 kg
Product group: 63
2 0611139 PRF SEXT M12X 30 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXT M12X 30 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXTAVADO M12 X 30 CLASSE 8.8 ROSCA INTEIRA DIN 933 GLV

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
3 8274221 Fahrgestell geschw.

Fahrgestell geschw.

RAINSTAR 65 TX

Weight: not available
Product group: 32
4 8274231 Ablageblech

Ablageblech

RAINSTAR 65 TX

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
5 0611110 PRF SEXT M 8X 20 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXT M 8X 20 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXTAVADO M 8 X 20 CLASSE 8.8 ROSCA INTEIRA DIN 933 GLV

Weight: 0.011 kg
Product group: 66
6 0612128 FLAT WASHER 9

FLAT WASHER 9

Weight: 0.012 kg
Product group: 66
7 0611155 BOLT DIN 933 - M 16 X 30

BOLT DIN 933 - M 16 X 30

Weight: 0.077 kg
Product group: 63
8 0612214 LOCK WASHER B 16

LOCK WASHER B 16

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
9 8274212 CJ ENGATE DO TRATOR TX90

CJ ENGATE DO TRATOR TX90

CJ ENGATE DO TRATOR TX90

Weight: 15.4 kg
Product group: 63
10 0611058 PRF SEXT M16X 50 CL8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXT M16X 50 CL8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXTAVADO M16 X 50 CLASSE 8.8 ROSCA INTEIRA DIN 933 GLV

Weight: 0.101 kg
Product group: 66
11 8274217 COUNTER PLATE

COUNTER PLATE

Weight: 1.89 kg
Product group: 63
13 0611573 PRC SEXT M16 CL8 GLV

PRC SEXT M16 CL8 GLV

PORCA SEXT. M16 CLASSE 8 DIN 934 GLV

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
14 8274241 SUPPORT P 548

SUPPORT P 548

Weight: 10.2 kg
Product group: 63
15 0611547 PRC SEXT M08 CL8 TORQUE GLV

PRC SEXT M08 CL8 TORQUE GLV

PORCA SEXT. M 08 CLASSE 8 TORQUE DIN 980 GLV

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
16 0612218 LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
18 0611553 PRC SEXT M12 CL8 GLV

PRC SEXT M12 CL8 GLV

PORCA SEXT. M12 CLASSE 8 DIN 934 GLV

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
23 8274282 WHEEL 185/70-R13 COMPL.

WHEEL 185/70-R13 COMPL.

BKT execution

Weight: 16.7 kg
Product group: 32
28 0611546 PRC SEXT M12 CL8 TORQUE GLV

PRC SEXT M12 CL8 TORQUE GLV

PORCA SEXT. M12 CLASSE 8 TORQUE DIN 980 GLV

Weight: 0.013 kg
Product group: 66
29 0612029 FLAT WASHER 14

FLAT WASHER 14

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
30 8274281 Achse 1400KG/VK50 Spur 1500

Achse 1400KG/VK50 Spur 1500

RAINSTAR 65 TX

Weight: 31.4 kg
Product group: 32
31 8274230 GRAMPO U M12X 78 X 90 AI

GRAMPO U M12X 78 X 90 AI

GRAMPO "U" M12X 78 X 90 AI A2 COMPR. ROSCA 40MM

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
32 0611702 Wheel stud M16x1, 5x50 galv.

Wheel stud M16x1, 5x50 galv.

Weight: 0.08 kg
Product group: 64
33 0611662 Mutter DIN74361- M 16X 1,5

Mutter DIN74361- M 16X 1,5

Kugelbundmutter A-10 Dacromet

Weight: 0.06 kg
Product group: 66
38 8345204 Repair kit Spherical collar

Repair kit Spherical collar

Nut ; 65 TX Plus

Weight: 0.1 kg
Product group: 63
39 8345202 Repair kit Wheel Bolts

Repair kit Wheel Bolts

65 TX Plus

Weight: 0.16 kg
Product group: 63