Image Item No. Article (l) (m) (u/min) (4) Querschnittbreite(mm) (m³) (m) Außen Ø max.(mm) (m³) (mm) (kW) Tragfähigkeit bei 25 km/h min-max(kg) (mm) Luftdruck min-max(bar) (kW) (min-1) (left)  
3455004 Service kit for SX 1000

Service kit for SX 1000

Weight: not available
Product group: 46
1 3450260 Getriebe G150/2H

Getriebe G150/2H

Weight: 115 kg
Product group: 46
2 3450104 Spiral housing radial

Spiral housing radial

GG25

Weight: 27.5 kg
Product group: 64
3 3450106 Saugflansch

Saugflansch

GG25

Weight: 24.5 kg
Product group: 64
4 3450115 Cutter flange, right

Cutter flange, right

Magnum - clockwise move

Weight: 19.6 kg
Product group: 46
5 0611374 Gewindestift DIN 913-M 12X 70

Gewindestift DIN 913-M 12X 70

A2

Weight: 0.06 kg
Product group: 64
6 3450113 Dickstofflaufrad 348/41/4 re.

Dickstofflaufrad 348/41/4 re.

gehärtet rechtsdrehend

Weight: 13.6 kg
Product group: 64
7 0610290 Schraube DIN 6912- M12 X 35

Schraube DIN 6912- M12 X 35

10.9 - Dacromet, mit Innenskt.

Weight: 0.025 kg
Product group: 64
8 3450102 Impeller hub

Impeller hub

Weight: 5.101 kg
Product group: 64
9 0612225 Federring DIN127- B12 A4

Federring DIN127- B12 A4

rostfrei

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
10 0611364 Gewindestift DIN 913-M 12X 80

Gewindestift DIN 913-M 12X 80

A4

Weight: 0.06 kg
Product group: 64
11 0611564 Mutter DIN 934- M 12 A4

Mutter DIN 934- M 12 A4

Sechskantmutter

Weight: 0.02 kg
Product group: 66
12 3429925 Hinweisschild f. Drehzahl

Hinweisschild f. Drehzahl

SM 2000

Weight: not available
Product group: 64
13 3429936 Hinweisschild-Gelenkwelle mit

Hinweisschild-Gelenkwelle mit

Scherbolzenkupplung

Weight: not available
Product group: 64
14 3450291 Klebefolie: VG 220 / SHC 630

Klebefolie: VG 220 / SHC 630

Weight: not available
Product group: 64
15 0612581 Halbrundkerbnagel 2X5 A2

Halbrundkerbnagel 2X5 A2

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
16 3080517 Inbetriebnahmeschild

Inbetriebnahmeschild

Weight: not available
Product group: 62
17 3139910 Typenschild rostfrei

Typenschild rostfrei

nietbar

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 64
18 3429939 Instruction plant

Instruction plant

oil level control

Weight: not available
Product group: 64
19 0613704 Flange cone plug EP 300/100

Flange cone plug EP 300/100

-R, Form B

Weight: 0.101 kg
Product group: 66
20 0616986 O-Ring 324,5 X 7,5 -NBR 70

O-Ring 324,5 X 7,5 -NBR 70

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
21 0611142 PRF SEXT M12X 40 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXT M12X 40 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXTAVADO M12 X 40 CLASSE 8.8 ROSCA INTEIRA DIN 933 GLV

Weight: 0.045 kg
Product group: 66
22 3439926 Warning shield - multilingual

Warning shield - multilingual

Weight: not available
Product group: 66
23 8249908 Warnschild

Warnschild

Betriebsanleitung lesen Ü

Weight: 0.002 kg
Product group: 65
24 6155199 Aufkleber "Gefahren-Gülle"

Aufkleber "Gefahren-Gülle"

Weight: 0.004 kg
Product group: 64
26 3450101 Verschleissscheibe

Verschleissscheibe

GG25

Weight: 8.5 kg
Product group: 64
28 3455003 Repair kit Screws Pump

Repair kit Screws Pump

Magnum SX 1000, SX 2000, SX 2600

Weight: 1 kg
Product group: 64
29 3455005 Repair kit Wear Plate

Repair kit Wear Plate

Magnum SX 1000, SX 2000, SX 2600

Weight: 9 kg
Product group: 64
30 3455007 Repair kit Mechanical Seal

Repair kit Mechanical Seal

Magnum SX 1000, SX 2000

Weight: 1 kg
Product group: 64
31 3455037 Repair kit Impeller 348 X 41 r

Repair kit Impeller 348 X 41 r

Magnum SX 2000

Weight: 14 kg
Product group: 64
32 3455011 Repair kit O-Ring Spiral

Repair kit O-Ring Spiral

Housing; Magnum SX 1000, SX 2000, SX 2600

Weight: 0.125 kg
Product group: 64