ImageItem No.Article 
2003427Gewindestange M20X350mm

Gewindestange M20X350mm

Separator

Weight: 0.8 kg
Product group: 64
0611168Schraube DIN 933- M 8 X 25

Schraube DIN 933- M 8 X 25

Skt.-A2, rostfrei

Weight: not available
Product group: 66
2003448Weight, welded

Weight, welded

S-650 Separator

Weight: 6.97 kg
Product group: 64
0611183Schraube DIN 933- M 5 X 10

Schraube DIN 933- M 5 X 10

A2 (rostfrei)

Weight: 0.003 kg
Product group: 66
0616311Wellendichtring A140X170X13

Wellendichtring A140X170X13

Weight: not available
Product group: 64
3442118Repair kit guide rail

Repair kit guide rail

Separator S

Weight: 2.35 kg
Product group: 64
2003438Schiene

Schiene

Separator S850

Weight: not available
Product group: 64
0611998Scheibe DIN125 -A 10,5 A4

Scheibe DIN125 -A 10,5 A4

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
3442114Repair kit spring lock

Repair kit spring lock

Separator S

Weight: 0.1 kg
Product group: 64
0611412Schraube DIN 939- M10 X 25

Schraube DIN 939- M10 X 25

Stift A2 - rostfrei

Weight: not available
Product group: 66
0611061Schraube DIN 933- M16 X 40 A2

Schraube DIN 933- M16 X 40 A2

Weight: 0.09 kg
Product group: 66
0611554Mutter DIN 985- M 16 A4

Mutter DIN 985- M 16 A4

Boltcoat Ausführung (beschichtet)

Weight: 0.035 kg
Product group: 66
0611138Schraube DIN 933- M12 X 35

Schraube DIN 933- M12 X 35

A2

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
2003331Büchse

Büchse

Separator

Weight: 1.75 kg
Product group: 64
0611537Mutter DIN 985- M 12 A4

Mutter DIN 985- M 12 A4

Boltcoat Ausführung (beschichtet)

Weight: 0.035 kg
Product group: 66
2003330Hollow shaft

Hollow shaft

Separator

Weight: 10.9 kg
Product group: 64
0612081Rounded washer DIN6319Cdiam 21

Rounded washer DIN6319Cdiam 21

for screw M20 stainless steel

Weight: not available
Product group: 64
2003346Compression lever Separator

Compression lever Separator

Weight: not available
Product group: 64
0611060Schraube DIN 933- M16 X 50

Schraube DIN 933- M16 X 50

rostfrei

Weight: 0.101 kg
Product group: 66
2003387Konsole für Gewichtshebel

Konsole für Gewichtshebel

f.Separator

Weight: not available
Product group: 64
0612266Federring DIN127- B 8- A4

Federring DIN127- B 8- A4

rostfrei

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
2003419Seal set, Separator

Seal set, Separator

Separator S-650, S-850

Weight: 0.2 kg
Product group: 64
0616882O-RING 140,0X3

O-RING 140,0X3

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 63
2003493E-Motor 5.5 kW

E-Motor 5.5 kW

WAR 1214ML4, with mounted pinion

Weight: 63 kg
Product group: 64
0611136Schraube DIN 933- M10 X 50

Schraube DIN 933- M10 X 50

Skt.-A4, rostfrei

Weight: 0.031 kg
Product group: 66
2003420Housing Separator

Housing Separator

Weight: 90 kg
Product group: 64
0611159Schraube DIN 933- M16 X30 A4

Schraube DIN 933- M16 X30 A4

Weight: 0.077 kg
Product group: 66
2003447Stand, support

Stand, support

Separator S-650

Weight: 18.09 kg
Product group: 64
0616916O-Ring 100 X 3 -NBR 70

O-Ring 100 X 3 -NBR 70

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 63
0635228Gelenk DIN71802 M10 Form AS16

Gelenk DIN71802 M10 Form AS16

Winkelgelenk rostfrei

Weight: 0.09 kg
Product group: 66
3442112Repair kit bearing change

Repair kit bearing change

Separator S

Weight: 5 kg
Product group: 64
2003445Verlängerung S850

Verlängerung S850

Separator S850

Weight: 21.5 kg
Product group: 49
0616118LOCK RING DIN 5406

LOCK RING DIN 5406

stainless steel

Weight: 0.002 kg
Product group: 64
3442126Repair kit cover to end flange

Repair kit cover to end flange

Separator S

Weight: 4.5 kg
Product group: 64
0610281Schraube DIN 7991- M 5 X 20

Schraube DIN 7991- M 5 X 20

Senk-8,8-rostfrei, mit Innenskt.

Weight: 0.005 kg
Product group: 64
0612229Federring DIN127- A10 A4

Federring DIN127- A10 A4

rostfrei

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
0611578Nut DIN 934 - M 10 A2

Nut DIN 934 - M 10 A2

hexagon nut

Weight: 0.06 kg
Product group: 63
0611137Schraube DIN 933- M 8 X 20

Schraube DIN 933- M 8 X 20

Sechskantschraube A4 (rostfrei)

Weight: not available
Product group: 66
2003333Schiene Separator

Schiene Separator

Separator

Weight: 3.6 kg
Product group: 64
0615180TAPER ROLL BEARING 320 X 13

TAPER ROLL BEARING 320 X 13

Weight: 0.65 kg
Product group: 64
2003327Mitnehmerbolzen

Mitnehmerbolzen

Separator

Weight: 0.212 kg
Product group: 64
0612137Scheibe DIN440- R 9 A2

Scheibe DIN440- R 9 A2

rostfrei

Weight: not available
Product group: 66
2003345Bearing housing

Bearing housing

Separator

Weight: 19.5 kg
Product group: 64
0612225Federring DIN127- B12 A4

Federring DIN127- B12 A4

rostfrei

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
2003390Dichtung zu Einlauf

Dichtung zu Einlauf

Gummi 5mm 40SH N.ZG. 2003390.4

Weight: 0.1 kg
Product group: 66
0612230CAVILHA DIN 127 B16 A4

CAVILHA DIN 127 B16 A4

CAVILHA DIN 127 B16 A4 INOX 304

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
2003485Gearbox FUA 75A

Gearbox FUA 75A

for motor 114ML4 - 5.5 kW part no. 2002551

Weight: 54 kg
Product group: 64
0613387Stopfen 1 1/2" - NR290, vz

Stopfen 1 1/2" - NR290, vz

Weight: 0.21 kg
Product group: 66
2003428Verbindungsstange

Verbindungsstange

Separator S650

Weight: 0.178 kg
Product group: 64
0616836O-ring 79,2x5,7 -NBR 70

O-ring 79,2x5,7 -NBR 70

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
2003434Deckel zu Einlauf

Deckel zu Einlauf

Separator

Weight: 4.4 kg
Product group: 64
0611142PRF SEXT M12X 40 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXT M12X 40 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXTAVADO M12 X 40 CLASSE 8.8 ROSCA INTEIRA DIN 933 GLV

Weight: 0.045 kg
Product group: 66
2003525Schraubenpacket S850

Schraubenpacket S850

rostfreie Schrauben

Weight: 0.001 kg
Product group: 64
3442134Repair kit guide rail

Repair kit guide rail

extension Separator S

Weight: 1.1 kg
Product group: 64
2003439Führung

Führung

Separator S850

Weight: 0.038 kg
Product group: 64
0889999Latch 20-522

Latch 20-522

Weight: 0.023 kg
Product group: 63
3442116Repair kit connecting bar

Repair kit connecting bar

Separator S

Weight: 0.43 kg
Product group: 64
0612039Scheibe DIN125 - 18

Scheibe DIN125 - 18

A2

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
0611569Mutter DIN 934- M 10 A4-80

Mutter DIN 934- M 10 A4-80

Sechskantmutter

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
0612857Passfeder A 18x7x100

Passfeder A 18x7x100

DIN 6885, Blatt 3, niedrige Form

Weight: 0.1 kg
Product group: 66
0618034Schmiernippel-KE, A M6

Schmiernippel-KE, A M6

rostfrei

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
2003435T-Stück 108 Einlauf Separator

T-Stück 108 Einlauf Separator

verzinkt

Weight: 6.7 kg
Product group: 64
0611564Mutter DIN 934- M 12 A4

Mutter DIN 934- M 12 A4

Sechskantmutter

Weight: 0.02 kg
Product group: 66
0611570PRC SEXT M16 DIN 934 AI

PRC SEXT M16 DIN 934 AI

PRC SEXT M16 DIN 934 AÇO INOX

Weight: 0.033 kg
Product group: 66
2003334Führung Separator

Führung Separator

Weight: 0.08 kg
Product group: 64
0612080Cone cup DIN6319D diam.23.2

Cone cup DIN6319D diam.23.2

for screw M20 stainless steel

Weight: not available
Product group: 64
2003349Lid, on the side, Separator

Lid, on the side, Separator

Weight: 1.355 kg
Product group: 64
0612167Scheibe DIN9021- A2-22 A2

Scheibe DIN9021- A2-22 A2

Weight: 0.064 kg
Product group: 66
0611675Nut DIN 981 -KM11 - M 55 X 2

Nut DIN 981 -KM11 - M 55 X 2

grooved nut, stainless steel

Weight: 0.16 kg
Product group: 64
2002551Gear motor FUA 75 A

Gear motor FUA 75 A

Type: FUA 75 A, 114ML4 - 5,5 KW

Weight: 98 kg
Product group: 49
2003410Mouthpiece, Complete

Mouthpiece, Complete

Separator

Weight: 17.5 kg
Product group: 64
0611415Schraube DIN 939- M10 X 22

Schraube DIN 939- M10 X 22

Stift A4-rostfrei

Weight: not available
Product group: 66
0616185SHIM 55 X 68 X 3

SHIM 55 X 68 X 3

Weight: 0.027 kg
Product group: 64
0611139PRF SEXT M12X 30 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXT M12X 30 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXTAVADO M12 X 30 CLASSE 8.8 ROSCA INTEIRA DIN 933 GLV

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66