Your Flash Player is outdated. Please update it.
No Flash player was found.
Get Adobe Flash player
ImageItem No.Article 
10611041BOLT DIN 931

BOLT DIN 931

Weight: 0.011 kg
Product group: 64
20611091BOLT DIN 931 M 20 X 130

BOLT DIN 931 M 20 X 130

Weight: 0.37 kg
Product group: 66
30611091BOLT DIN 931 M 20 X 130

BOLT DIN 931 M 20 X 130

Weight: 0.37 kg
Product group: 66
40611122BOLT DIN 933 M 10 X 30

BOLT DIN 933 M 10 X 30

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
50611151BOLT M16 X 60 DIN 933

BOLT M16 X 60 DIN 933

Weight: 0.12 kg
Product group: 66
60611545LOCKING NUT M 10

LOCKING NUT M 10

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
70611546LOCKING NUT M 12

LOCKING NUT M 12

self locking 8 - galv.

Weight: 0.013 kg
Product group: 66
80611548LOCKING NUT M 20

LOCKING NUT M 20

self locking 8 - galv.

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
90611549LOCKING NUT M 14

LOCKING NUT M 14

Weight: 0.028 kg
Product group: 66
100611553LOCKING NUT M 12

LOCKING NUT M 12

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
110611573NUT DIN 934 -M16 - 8 GALV.

NUT DIN 934 -M16 - 8 GALV.

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
120611580NUT DIN 934 -M20 - 8 GALV.

NUT DIN 934 -M20 - 8 GALV.

Weight: 0.05 kg
Product group: 66
130611597NUT M 14 DIN 934

NUT M 14 DIN 934

Weight: 0.023 kg
Product group: 66
140612038FLAT WASHER 36

FLAT WASHER 36

Weight: 0.058 kg
Product group: 66
150612134FLAT WASHER 11

FLAT WASHER 11

Weight: 0.015 kg
Product group: 66
160612135FLAT WASHER 13,5

FLAT WASHER 13,5

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
170612209LOCK WASHER B 20

LOCK WASHER B 20

Weight: 0.013 kg
Product group: 66
180612218LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
190612248Lock washer DIN74361-C14,5

Lock washer DIN74361-C14,5

galv.

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
200615166GROOVED BALL BEARING 6005-2RS

GROOVED BALL BEARING 6005-2RS

Weight: 0.078 kg
Product group: 66
210615739ROLL PIN 8X60 GALV.

ROLL PIN 8X60 GALV.

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
220615761ROLL PIN 12 X 50

ROLL PIN 12 X 50

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
230616037Retaining ring DIN 471 25X 1,2

Retaining ring DIN 471 25X 1,2

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
240616058Retaining ring DIN472- 47X1.75

Retaining ring DIN472- 47X1.75

Weight: 0.006 kg
Product group: 66
250618031GREASE NIPPLE A M6

GREASE NIPPLE A M6

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
260619039LINK D=4 MM, GAL ZN

LINK D=4 MM, GAL ZN

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
270619050chain 2.5 - DIN 5686

chain 2.5 - DIN 5686

Weight: 0.14 kg
Product group: 66
280619052Chain G 24-7X22 ZnPl

Chain G 24-7X22 ZnPl

cable chain, non-calibrated

Weight: 0.82 kg
Product group: 66
290628502LOCK CLIP 6,0 GALV.

LOCK CLIP 6,0 GALV.

with round spring band

Weight: 0.02 kg
Product group: 63
306153515LOCKING PIN C/W CHAIN

LOCKING PIN C/W CHAIN

Weight: 0.21 kg
Product group: 64
316351236PVC HAND GRIP 40X8

PVC HAND GRIP 40X8

Weight: 0.05 kg
Product group: 64
328289809ADD-ON PARTS 110/120/125 TIH,

ADD-ON PARTS 110/120/125 TIH,

TX MACHINES

Weight: 0.2 kg
Product group: 63
338274282WHEEL 185/70-R13 COMPL.

WHEEL 185/70-R13 COMPL.

BKT execution

Weight: 16.7 kg
Product group: 32
348297152HUB

HUB

Weight: 2.051 kg
Product group: 63
358297158SPACER

SPACER

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
368300926GLACIER BUSH 35X39, L=30

GLACIER BUSH 35X39, L=30

maintenance-free, self-lubricating

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 63
378303425TRANSPORT LATCH

TRANSPORT LATCH

Weight: 0.94 kg
Product group: 63
388314801Frame, welded

Frame, welded

AS45 for 3 and 4-wheel execution

Weight: 95 kg
Product group: 63
398314810Lagerkonsole geschw. AS 45

Lagerkonsole geschw. AS 45

für 3 und 4 Rad-Ausführung

Weight: 5.6 kg
Product group: 63
408314820TOW BAR WELDED

TOW BAR WELDED

FOR 3- AND 4-WHEEL TYPE

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
418314824FLANGE GALV. AS 45

FLANGE GALV. AS 45

FL.60X10X150 WITH 2XDIAM.14MM

Weight: 0.69 kg
Product group: 63
428314851TOWING EYELET WELDED AS 45

TOWING EYELET WELDED AS 45

Weight: 8.34 kg
Product group: 63
438314827Bearing, welded, AS45

Bearing, welded, AS45

for 4-wheel execution

Weight: 1.47 kg
Product group: 63
448314830Lever AS 45

Lever AS 45

for 4-wheel execution

Weight: 2.23 kg
Product group: 63
458314832TRACK WHEEL AS 45

TRACK WHEEL AS 45

FOR 4-WHEEL VERSION

Weight: 15.44 kg
Product group: 63
468314833Spurradträger geschw. AS 45

Spurradträger geschw. AS 45

für 4 Rad-Ausführung

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
478314836Spurrad geschw. AS 45

Spurrad geschw. AS 45

für 4 Rad-Ausführung

Weight: 6.28 kg
Product group: 63
488314845SWIVEL WHEEL AS 45

SWIVEL WHEEL AS 45

FOR 4-WHEEL VERSION

Weight: 31.34 kg
Product group: 63
498314970Konsole 4.Rad geschw.

Konsole 4.Rad geschw.

AS45-4 Rad-Wagen

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
508314976Radgabel geschw.

Radgabel geschw.

AS45 - 4 Rad - Wagen

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
518316570wheel fork, cplt.

wheel fork, cplt.

3-wheel trolley AS45

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
528316578Fork bolt

Fork bolt

3-wheel trolley AS45

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
538317136Axle stub left cplt..

Axle stub left cplt..

3-wheel cart AS45

Weight: 30 kg
Product group: 63
548317139Axle stub right cplt.

Axle stub right cplt.

3 wheel cart AS 45

Weight: 30 kg
Product group: 63
558317146HEIGHT ADJUSTMENT PIN AS 45

HEIGHT ADJUSTMENT PIN AS 45

Weight: 0.57 kg
Product group: 63
568275129Disc

Disc

AS 45

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
578275128SPACER SLEEVE

SPACER SLEEVE

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
588328349SPEED CONTROL SPINDLE

SPEED CONTROL SPINDLE

Weight: 0.15 kg
Product group: 63
598316577Drawbar bolt,round:20-long 425

Drawbar bolt,round:20-long 425

3-wheel trolley AS45

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
600612035Scheibe DIN126 - 20 -vz

Scheibe DIN126 - 20 -vz

Weight: 0.02 kg
Product group: 66
610615727ROLL PIN 6 X 36 GALV.

ROLL PIN 6 X 36 GALV.

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
628275149Axle stub 4 x 85 x 130

Axle stub 4 x 85 x 130

With bore M12 acc to drawing 8275149.4

Weight: 4.2 kg
Product group: 63
630615103GROOVED BALL BEARING 6205-2RS

GROOVED BALL BEARING 6205-2RS

Weight: 0.12 kg
Product group: 66
640616063Retaining ring DIN472-50X2

Retaining ring DIN472-50X2

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
658318761Bracket, welded f. jack

Bracket, welded f. jack

Basic configuration AS45

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
668318764Flange FL 100X8, L=160 4XDM12

Flange FL 100X8, L=160 4XDM12

galv., AS45

Weight: 1.101 kg
Product group: 63
678318765Base plate, welded f. jack

Base plate, welded f. jack

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
688334422Jack, welded

Jack, welded

90SX/SXP - Winch for support

Weight: 6.7 kg
Product group: 63