flashversion.outdated
flashversion.none
Get Adobe Flash player
cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.sparepartimagenumber cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.articlenumber cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.article  
1 0611041 BOLT DIN 931

BOLT DIN 931

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.011 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
2 0611091 BOLT DIN 931 M 20 X 130

BOLT DIN 931 M 20 X 130

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.37 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
3 0611091 BOLT DIN 931 M 20 X 130

BOLT DIN 931 M 20 X 130

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.37 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
4 0611122 BOLT DIN 933 M 10 X 30

BOLT DIN 933 M 10 X 30

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.03 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
5 0611151 BOLT M16 X 60 DIN 933

BOLT M16 X 60 DIN 933

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.12 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
6 0611545 LOCKING NUT M 10

LOCKING NUT M 10

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
7 0611546 LOCKING NUT M 12

LOCKING NUT M 12

self locking 8 - galv.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.013 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
8 0611548 LOCKING NUT M 20

LOCKING NUT M 20

self locking 8 - galv.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.04 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
9 0611549 LOCKING NUT M 14

LOCKING NUT M 14

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.028 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
10 0611553 LOCKING NUT M 12

LOCKING NUT M 12

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
11 0611573 NUT DIN 934 -M16 - 8 GALV.

NUT DIN 934 -M16 - 8 GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.03 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
12 0611580 NUT DIN 934 -M20 - 8 GALV.

NUT DIN 934 -M20 - 8 GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.05 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
13 0611597 NUT M 14 DIN 934

NUT M 14 DIN 934

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.023 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
14 0612038 FLAT WASHER 36

FLAT WASHER 36

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.058 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
15 0612134 FLAT WASHER 11

FLAT WASHER 11

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.015 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
16 0612135 FLAT WASHER 13,5

FLAT WASHER 13,5

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.04 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
17 0612209 LOCK WASHER B 20

LOCK WASHER B 20

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.013 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
18 0612218 LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
19 0612248 Lock washer DIN74361-C14,5

Lock washer DIN74361-C14,5

galv.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
20 0615166 GROOVED BALL BEARING 6005-2RS

GROOVED BALL BEARING 6005-2RS

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.078 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
21 0615739 ROLL PIN 8X60 GALV.

ROLL PIN 8X60 GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
22 0615761 ROLL PIN 12 X 50

ROLL PIN 12 X 50

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.03 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
23 0616037 Retaining ring DIN 471 25X 1,2

Retaining ring DIN 471 25X 1,2

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
24 0616058 Retaining ring DIN472- 47X1.75

Retaining ring DIN472- 47X1.75

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.006 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
25 0618031 GREASE NIPPLE A M6

GREASE NIPPLE A M6

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
26 0619039 LINK D=4 MM, GAL ZN

LINK D=4 MM, GAL ZN

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
27 0619050 chain 2.5 - DIN 5686

chain 2.5 - DIN 5686

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.14 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
28 0619052 Chain G 24-7X22 ZnPl

Chain G 24-7X22 ZnPl

cable chain, non-calibrated

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.82 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
29 0628502 LOCK CLIP 6,0 GALV.

LOCK CLIP 6,0 GALV.

with round spring band

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.02 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
30 6153515 LOCKING PIN C/W CHAIN

LOCKING PIN C/W CHAIN

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.21 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
31 6351236 PVC HAND GRIP 40X8

PVC HAND GRIP 40X8

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.05 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
32 8289809 ADD-ON PARTS 110/120/125 TIH,

ADD-ON PARTS 110/120/125 TIH,

TX MACHINES

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.2 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
33 8274282 WHEEL 185/70-R13 COMPL.

WHEEL 185/70-R13 COMPL.

BKT execution

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 16.7 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 32
34 8297152 HUB

HUB

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 2.051 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
35 8297158 SPACER

SPACER

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
36 8300926 GLACIER BUSH 35X39, L=30

GLACIER BUSH 35X39, L=30

maintenance-free, self-lubricating

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.04 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
37 8303425 TRANSPORT LATCH

TRANSPORT LATCH

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.94 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
38 8314801 Frame, welded

Frame, welded

AS45 for 3 and 4-wheel execution

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 95 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
39 8314810 Lagerkonsole geschw. AS 45

Lagerkonsole geschw. AS 45

für 3 und 4 Rad-Ausführung

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 5.6 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
40 8314820 TOW BAR WELDED

TOW BAR WELDED

FOR 3- AND 4-WHEEL TYPE

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
41 8314824 FLANGE GALV. AS 45

FLANGE GALV. AS 45

FL.60X10X150 WITH 2XDIAM.14MM

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.69 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
42 8314851 TOWING EYELET WELDED AS 45

TOWING EYELET WELDED AS 45

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 8.34 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
43 8314827 Bearing, welded, AS45

Bearing, welded, AS45

for 4-wheel execution

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 1.47 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
44 8314830 Lever AS 45

Lever AS 45

for 4-wheel execution

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 2.23 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
45 8314832 TRACK WHEEL AS 45

TRACK WHEEL AS 45

FOR 4-WHEEL VERSION

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 15.44 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
46 8314833 Spurradträger geschw. AS 45

Spurradträger geschw. AS 45

für 4 Rad-Ausführung

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
47 8314836 Spurrad geschw. AS 45

Spurrad geschw. AS 45

für 4 Rad-Ausführung

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 6.28 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
48 8314845 SWIVEL WHEEL AS 45

SWIVEL WHEEL AS 45

FOR 4-WHEEL VERSION

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 31.34 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
49 8314970 Konsole 4.Rad geschw.

Konsole 4.Rad geschw.

AS45-4 Rad-Wagen

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
50 8314976 Radgabel geschw.

Radgabel geschw.

AS45 - 4 Rad - Wagen

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
51 8316570 wheel fork, cplt.

wheel fork, cplt.

3-wheel trolley AS45

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
52 8316578 Fork bolt

Fork bolt

3-wheel trolley AS45

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
53 8317136 Axle stub left cplt..

Axle stub left cplt..

3-wheel cart AS45

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 30 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
54 8317139 Axle stub right cplt.

Axle stub right cplt.

3 wheel cart AS 45

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 30 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
55 8317146 HEIGHT ADJUSTMENT PIN AS 45

HEIGHT ADJUSTMENT PIN AS 45

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.57 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
56 8275129 Disc

Disc

AS 45

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
57 8275128 SPACER SLEEVE

SPACER SLEEVE

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
58 8328349 SPEED CONTROL SPINDLE

SPEED CONTROL SPINDLE

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.15 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
59 8316577 Drawbar bolt,round:20-long 425

Drawbar bolt,round:20-long 425

3-wheel trolley AS45

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
60 0612035 Scheibe DIN126 - 20 -vz

Scheibe DIN126 - 20 -vz

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.02 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
61 0615727 ROLL PIN 6 X 36 GALV.

ROLL PIN 6 X 36 GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
62 8275149 Axle stub 4 x 85 x 130

Axle stub 4 x 85 x 130

With bore M12 acc to drawing 8275149.4

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 4.2 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
63 0615103 GROOVED BALL BEARING 6205-2RS

GROOVED BALL BEARING 6205-2RS

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.12 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
64 0616063 Retaining ring DIN472-50X2

Retaining ring DIN472-50X2

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
65 8318761 Bracket, welded f. jack

Bracket, welded f. jack

Basic configuration AS45

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
66 8318764 Flange FL 100X8, L=160 4XDM12

Flange FL 100X8, L=160 4XDM12

galv., AS45

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 1.101 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
67 8318765 Base plate, welded f. jack

Base plate, welded f. jack

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
68 8334422 Jack, welded

Jack, welded

90SX/SXP - Winch for support

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 6.7 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63