Your Flash Player is outdated. Please update it.
No Flash player was found.
Get Adobe Flash player
Image Item No. Article  
1 8517316 Base Beam 2-wheel Central Unit

Base Beam 2-wheel Central Unit

System 9000

Weight: 181 kg
Product group: 33
2 8517330 Turn support for 2 wheel

Turn support for 2 wheel

central unit

Weight: 68.497 kg
Product group: 63
3 8510544 Drive tower leg 1

Drive tower leg 1

Weight: 38.4 kg
Product group: 33
4 8510545 Drive tower leg 2

Drive tower leg 2

Weight: 38.4 kg
Product group: 33
5 8510540 Drive tower support 1

Drive tower support 1

(PIPE 2" BENT L=4860)

Weight: 28.42 kg
Product group: 33
6 8517305 Drive tower strut 1/2

Drive tower strut 1/2

2-wheeled drive cart 5000

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
7 8517304 Drive Tower strut 2

Drive Tower strut 2

Weight: 24 kg
Product group: 63
8 8512427 Drive tower strut 3

Drive tower strut 3

Weight: 23 kg
Product group: 63
9 8505003 Strut

Strut

Basic frame 168

Weight: 30 kg
Product group: 63
10 8513310 MAIN PIPE 6 WELDED 5000

MAIN PIPE 6 WELDED 5000

168 - 4000 PIVOT LINEAR AS PER DRAWING 0188086.1

Weight: 81.6 kg
Product group: 33
11 8517338 End pipe for central u.2 wheel

End pipe for central u.2 wheel

Weight: 31.713 kg
Product group: 33
12 8510546 Drive Tower brace 1 L=515mm

Drive Tower brace 1 L=515mm

System 9000

Weight: 1.71 kg
Product group: 33
13 8510547 Drive Tower brace 2 L=768mm

Drive Tower brace 2 L=768mm

System 9000

Weight: 2.56 kg
Product group: 33
14 8510548 Drive Tower brace 3 L=1350mm

Drive Tower brace 3 L=1350mm

System 9000

Weight: 4.51 kg
Product group: 33
15 8510549 Drive Tower brace 4 L=1276mm

Drive Tower brace 4 L=1276mm

System 9000

Weight: 4.26 kg
Product group: 33
16 8516454 truss welded. cpl. Multistar

truss welded. cpl. Multistar

Weight: 3.39 kg
Product group: 63
17 8516640 BRACKET WELDED PIVOT 168

BRACKET WELDED PIVOT 168

Weight: 9.5 kg
Product group: 63
18 8516644 Clamps upper part galv. Pivot

Clamps upper part galv. Pivot

PIVOT168

Weight: 2.17 kg
Product group: 33
19 8516655 OVERHANG CLAMP WELDED

OVERHANG CLAMP WELDED

PIVOT 168

Weight: 8.22 kg
Product group: 33
20 8516650 CLAMPS BOTTOM PART GALV.

CLAMPS BOTTOM PART GALV.

PIVOT 168

Weight: 2.99 kg
Product group: 33
21 8513454 FLANGE CPLT.

FLANGE CPLT.

PIVOT 168

Weight: 4.6 kg
Product group: 63
22 8504604 FLANGED GASKET

FLANGED GASKET

OVERHANG 168

Weight: 0.095 kg
Product group: 63
23 8517396 Holder

Holder

Weight: 0.27 kg
Product group: 63
24 8517359 Steife

Steife

System 9000 - Monostar

Weight: 18.66 kg
Product group: 33
25 8508833 SEALING 168 FOR PIVOT 168

SEALING 168 FOR PIVOT 168

for PIVOT 168

Weight: 0.08 kg
Product group: 63
26 8517389 Linchpin, welded

Linchpin, welded

Weight: 0.16 kg
Product group: 63
27 0628503 LOCK CLIP 4,5

LOCK CLIP 4,5

Weight: not available
Product group: 66
28 0188166 clip

clip

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 63
29 0611045 BOLT 12X50

BOLT 12X50

Weight: 0.05 kg
Product group: 66
30 0611059 BOLT DIN933 - M16X40

BOLT DIN933 - M16X40

Weight: 0.09 kg
Product group: 66
31 0611060 Screw DIN 933-M16X50

Screw DIN 933-M16X50

stainless steel

Weight: 0.101 kg
Product group: 66
32 0611085 BOLT DIN 931 M 20 X 90

BOLT DIN 931 M 20 X 90

Weight: 0.27 kg
Product group: 66
33 0611548 LOCKING NUT M 20

LOCKING NUT M 20

self locking 8 - galv.

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
34 0611111 BOLT DIN933 M8X40

BOLT DIN933 M8X40

Weight: 0.02 kg
Product group: 66
35 0611112 BOLT

BOLT

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 63
36 0611131 BOLT DIN 933-M12 X 25 GALV.

BOLT DIN 933-M12 X 25 GALV.

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
37 0611140 BOLT M 12 X 60

BOLT M 12 X 60

Weight: 0.06 kg
Product group: 66
38 0611142 BOLT DIN 933 M12X40 GALV.

BOLT DIN 933 M12X40 GALV.

Weight: 0.045 kg
Product group: 66
39 0611162 BOLT DIN 933 M 12 X 80

BOLT DIN 933 M 12 X 80

Weight: 0.07 kg
Product group: 66
40 0611544 LOCKING NUT M 16

LOCKING NUT M 16

self locking 8 galv.

Weight: 0.035 kg
Product group: 66
41 0611546 LOCKING NUT M 12

LOCKING NUT M 12

self locking 8 - galv.

Weight: 0.013 kg
Product group: 66
42 0611547 LOCKING NUT M 8

LOCKING NUT M 8

SELF-LOCKING GALV.

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
43 0612217 Lock washer DIN127 - B 8 galv

Lock washer DIN127 - B 8 galv

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
44 0617206 Round buffer C40-30-2XM8

Round buffer C40-30-2XM8

counter-sunk SM650 (65 shore)

Weight: not available
Product group: 66
45 0611032 HEX. BOLT DIN 931- M12 X 45

HEX. BOLT DIN 931- M12 X 45

8.8-GAL ZN

Weight: 0.05 kg
Product group: 66
46 0617218 Maschinenfuß oval

Maschinenfuß oval

170x39, Drm. 110/90mm

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
47 0612135 FLAT WASHER 13,5

FLAT WASHER 13,5

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
48 0615733 ROLL PIN 8 X 48

ROLL PIN 8 X 48

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
49 0615722 ROLL PIN 5X55 GALV.

ROLL PIN 5X55 GALV.

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
50 0612038 FLAT WASHER 36

FLAT WASHER 36

Weight: 0.058 kg
Product group: 66
51 8515616 End flange for end feeding

End flange for end feeding

PIVOT 5000

Weight: 4.4 kg
Product group: 33
52 8515218 Sealing 133

Sealing 133

EPDM 80 black 80SHORE+5/2 inserts as per dwg. 8515218.4

Weight: 0.182 kg
Product group: 63
55 8517376 Bracket for Control Panel 1

Bracket for Control Panel 1

Weight: 3.454 kg
Product group: 33
56 8517378 Bracket for Control Panel 2

Bracket for Control Panel 2

Weight: 4.28 kg
Product group: 33
57 0611059 BOLT DIN933 - M16X40

BOLT DIN933 - M16X40

Weight: 0.09 kg
Product group: 66
58 0611544 LOCKING NUT M 16

LOCKING NUT M 16

self locking 8 galv.

Weight: 0.035 kg
Product group: 66
61 8517350 Drive unit Carrier left

Drive unit Carrier left

System 9000

Weight: 26.5 kg
Product group: 33
63 8504165 Gearbox 760-UV

Gearbox 760-UV

Ratio 50:1 UMC Gearbox

Weight: 70 kg
Product group: 33
64 0629379 BT4B Hub, Towable Hub

BT4B Hub, Towable Hub

for UMC-725 U

Weight: 21.14 kg
Product group: 33
65 0629380 Tow pin & bracket

Tow pin & bracket

for BT-4B towable hub assy

Weight: 1.02 kg
Product group: 63
66 0189151 Spacer plate 50x8 mm

Spacer plate 50x8 mm

Weight: 0.5 kg
Product group: 63
67 0188963 Spacer

Spacer

drive bracket

Weight: 0.06 kg
Product group: 63
68 0189115 Coupling 25,4/25,4

Coupling 25,4/25,4

Monostar

Weight: 4.7 kg
Product group: 33
69 0189121 Guard plate

Guard plate

Weight: 0.79 kg
Product group: 63
70 8517358 Pin

Pin

2-Wheel Central unit - System 9000

Weight: 2.26 kg
Product group: 33
71 0611303 Schraube UNC 1/2-13 x 1 1/ 2

Schraube UNC 1/2-13 x 1 1/ 2

Skt. 8.8 galv. vz. Zollgewinde

Weight: not available
Product group: 66
72 0612218 LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
73 0611023 BOLT M10X40

BOLT M10X40

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 64
74 0611563 NUT DIN 934 - M 10 - 8 GALV.

NUT DIN 934 - M 10 - 8 GALV.

Weight: 0.012 kg
Product group: 66
75 0612007 DISC DIN125 - A10,5

DISC DIN125 - A10,5

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
76 0612010 FLAT WASHER A 13

FLAT WASHER A 13

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
77 0189130 Screw

Screw

Monostar

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
78 0611545 LOCKING NUT M 10

LOCKING NUT M 10

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
80 8517355 Drive unit Carrier right

Drive unit Carrier right

System 9000

Weight: 26.5 kg
Product group: 33
85 8501615 Tyre 14.9 - 24 right cplt.

Tyre 14.9 - 24 right cplt.

Traction capacity load 1850 kg / 6-8 Ply

Weight: 88 kg
Product group: 33
86 8501616 Tyre 14.9 - 24 left cplt.

Tyre 14.9 - 24 left cplt.

Traction, capacity load 1850 kg / 6-8 Ply

Weight: 88 kg
Product group: 33
88 8504470 Control centre LINESTAR PRO

Control centre LINESTAR PRO

Weight: 29 kg
Product group: 33
55-58 8517377 Control Panel Accessories

Control Panel Accessories

2-Wheel Central unit - System 9000

Weight: 7.8 kg
Product group: 33
61-76 8517311 Drive unit cpl. left 760-UV

Drive unit cpl. left 760-UV

System 9000

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
62-80 8517312 Drive unit cpl. right 760-UV

Drive unit cpl. right 760-UV

System 9000

Weight: 155 kg
Product group: 63
63-65 8504166 Gearbox 760-UV-T

Gearbox 760-UV-T

Weight: 93 kg
Product group: 33