Image Item No. Article  
0611553 LOCKING NUT M 12

LOCKING NUT M 12

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
6706603 Drive shaft cplt.

Drive shaft cplt.

for pit depth = 2.0m (shaft size 40X2595mm)

Weight: 28 kg
Product group: 64
6404404 DISTANCE SLEEVE

DISTANCE SLEEVE

Weight: 0.1 kg
Product group: 64
0611416 STUD 10X40

STUD 10X40

Weight: 0.027 kg
Product group: 66
0616173 Shim 30X42X0.3

Shim 30X42X0.3

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
6706903 Antriebswelle kpl. für GT=5,0m

Antriebswelle kpl. für GT=5,0m

Weight: 56 kg
Product group: 64
6706703 Drive shaft cplt.

Drive shaft cplt.

for pit depth = 3.0m (shaft size 40X3595mm)

Weight: 47 kg
Product group: 64
0612040 FLAT WASHER DIN126 26 GALV.

FLAT WASHER DIN126 26 GALV.

Weight: 0.027 kg
Product group: 66
6404326 Impeller 255 4 for LE15

Impeller 255 4 for LE15

15 kW

Weight: 5.4 kg
Product group: 64
0612218 LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
6706803 Driveshaft cpl. for GT=4,0m

Driveshaft cpl. for GT=4,0m

(shaft diam 40x4595 mm)

Weight: 46 kg
Product group: 64
0611425 STUD M12X35

STUD M12X35

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
0616075 Retaining ring DIN 472 62X2

Retaining ring DIN 472 62X2

Weight: 0.012 kg
Product group: 64
3442104 Repair kit Blade

Repair kit Blade

long shaft pump Magnum LP/LE

Weight: 0.3 kg
Product group: 64
0611434 STUD 10X25

STUD 10X25

Weight: 0.019 kg
Product group: 66
3442106 Repair kit Blade bracket

Repair kit Blade bracket

long shaft pump Magnum LP/LE

Weight: 1.35 kg
Product group: 64
6404220 Pointed piece, galv.

Pointed piece, galv.

for long shaft pump

Weight: not available
Product group: 64
6404207 FLAT GASKET 125

FLAT GASKET 125

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 64
0611545 LOCKING NUT M 10

LOCKING NUT M 10

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
6706653 Drive shaft cplt.

Drive shaft cplt.

for pit depth = 2.5m (shaft size 40X3095mm)

Weight: 30.5 kg
Product group: 64
6404406 SUPPORTING DISC

SUPPORTING DISC

Weight: 0.051 kg
Product group: 64
0612155 Scheibe DIN1441- 41

Scheibe DIN1441- 41

Weight: not available
Product group: 66
6706753 Driving shaft cpl.

Driving shaft cpl.

for pit depth=3.5m (shaft diam 40x4095m)

Weight: not available
Product group: 64
0612005 WASHER A8.4 DIN 125 GALV.

WASHER A8.4 DIN 125 GALV.

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
6703614 RUBBER RING

RUBBER RING

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 64
0615069 OBLIQUE BALL BEARING 3308

OBLIQUE BALL BEARING 3308

Weight: 0.95 kg
Product group: 66
6404325 Impeller 235 4 for LE11

Impeller 235 4 for LE11

11 kW

Weight: 5.06 kg
Product group: 64
0612216 LOCK WASHER B 10

LOCK WASHER B 10

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
6405702 KNIFE HUB

KNIFE HUB

Weight: 3.08 kg
Product group: 64
0616812 O-ring 29,0x3 PERBUNAN

O-ring 29,0x3 PERBUNAN

n 75 shore a

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
0616146 SUPPORTING DISC 50 X 62 X 3

SUPPORTING DISC 50 X 62 X 3

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
3442102 Repair kit bearing and sealing

Repair kit bearing and sealing

long shaft pump Magnum LP/LE

Weight: 2.38 kg
Product group: 64
3442110 Repair kit Inlet Disc

Repair kit Inlet Disc

long shaft pump Magnum LP/LE

Weight: 3.4 kg
Product group: 64
6404211 BEARING BODY

BEARING BODY

Weight: 19.14 kg
Product group: 64
6404204 VOLUTE

VOLUTE

Weight: 24.9 kg
Product group: 64
0611563 NUT DIN 934 - M 10 - 8 GALV.

NUT DIN 934 - M 10 - 8 GALV.

Weight: 0.012 kg
Product group: 66
0611637 HEX. NUT M24X1.5 LEFT

HEX. NUT M24X1.5 LEFT

hexagon nut 8 galv.

Weight: 0.06 kg
Product group: 66
6404407 SUPPORTING PIPE

SUPPORTING PIPE

Weight: 0.68 kg
Product group: 64
6706853 axle drive shaft compl. for GT

axle drive shaft compl. for GT

4,5 m (axle Dm40 x 5095 mm )

Weight: not available
Product group: 64
0616261 SEALING RING A40X62X7

SEALING RING A40X62X7

with inox spring (already mounted!!!!)

Weight: 0.02 kg
Product group: 63
0612007 DISC DIN125 - A10,5

DISC DIN125 - A10,5

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
6703613 INTERMEDIATE BEARING

INTERMEDIATE BEARING

Weight: 0.4 kg
Product group: 64
0611045 BOLT 12X50

BOLT 12X50

Weight: 0.05 kg
Product group: 66
6404324 Impeller 270 4 f. LP u 18,5

Impeller 270 4 f. LP u 18,5

18,5 KW_LP

Weight: 5.4 kg
Product group: 64
0615332 INA-NEEDLE BEARING NA 4908

INA-NEEDLE BEARING NA 4908

Weight: 0.25 kg
Product group: 64
6405706 SUCTION PLATE

SUCTION PLATE

Weight: 1.301 kg
Product group: 64
0611237 BOLT M 8 X 25

BOLT M 8 X 25

ZYLINDR.8.8 GALV. WITH HEX. SOCKET

Weight: 0.013 kg
Product group: 66
0616128 SPRING RING SW 40

SPRING RING SW 40

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
3442108 Repair kit intermediate bearin

Repair kit intermediate bearin

long shaft pump Magnum LP/LE

Weight: 0.66 kg
Product group: 64
0612816 KEY 8X7X90

KEY 8X7X90

Weight: 0.038 kg
Product group: 66
6404206 HOUSING COVER

HOUSING COVER

Weight: 8.04 kg
Product group: 64