Your Flash Player is outdated. Please update it.
No Flash player was found.
Get Adobe Flash player
Image Item No. Article  
1 8509152 Tower leg carrier

Tower leg carrier

Weight: 32.03 kg
Product group: 33
2 8509146 Riser pipe 3,7m

Riser pipe 3,7m

Weight: 33.74 kg
Product group: 33
3 8509141 Upper bend

Upper bend

Weight: 35.49 kg
Product group: 33
4 8509157 Central Tower leg

Central Tower leg

Weight: 50.9 kg
Product group: 63
5 8509136 ANGLE CENTRAL TOWER 1

ANGLE CENTRAL TOWER 1

CENTRAL TOWER 168

Weight: 12.4 kg
Product group: 33
6 8509137 ANGLE CENTRAL TOWER 2

ANGLE CENTRAL TOWER 2

CENTRAL TOWER 168

Weight: 24.33 kg
Product group: 33
7 8509138 ANGLE CENTRAL TOWER 3

ANGLE CENTRAL TOWER 3

CENTRAL TOWER 168

Weight: 33.33 kg
Product group: 33
8 8509139 CENTERING ANGLE

CENTERING ANGLE

CENTRAL TOWER 168

Weight: 14.76 kg
Product group: 33
9 0616682 Alu ladder 7 rung / 2,11m

Alu ladder 7 rung / 2,11m

incl. brackets f. Centertower System 9000

Weight: 4 kg
Product group: 63
10 8509163 Support Rod

Support Rod

Weight: 2.25 kg
Product group: 63
11 8509162 Riser clamp

Riser clamp

Weight: 1.13 kg
Product group: 63
12 8509164 Cable pipe f. ZT

Cable pipe f. ZT

Weight: 3.83 kg
Product group: 63
13 0616681 Gasket 8" Pivot triple lip

Gasket 8" Pivot triple lip

Weight: 0.28 kg
Product group: 63
14 8500152 STUFFING BOX GLAND

STUFFING BOX GLAND

Weight: 0.76 kg
Product group: 63
15 8509150 HOLDING DEVICE FOR CENTRAL

HOLDING DEVICE FOR CENTRAL

TOWER

Weight: 0.271 kg
Product group: 63
16 8509151 SUPPORT ANGLE FOR CENTRAL

SUPPORT ANGLE FOR CENTRAL

TOWER

Weight: 4.33 kg
Product group: 33
17 0611032 HEX. BOLT DIN 931- M12 X 45

HEX. BOLT DIN 931- M12 X 45

8.8-GAL ZN

Weight: 0.05 kg
Product group: 66
18 0611546 LOCKING NUT M 12

LOCKING NUT M 12

self locking 8 - galv.

Weight: 0.013 kg
Product group: 66
19 0611139 HEX. BOLT DIN 933- M12 X 30

HEX. BOLT DIN 933- M12 X 30

8.8-GAL ZN

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
20 0611134 BOLT DIN 933 M 10 X 60

BOLT DIN 933 M 10 X 60

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
21 0611545 LOCKING NUT M 10

LOCKING NUT M 10

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
22 0611083 HEX. BOLT DIN 931 - M20 X 70

HEX. BOLT DIN 931 - M20 X 70

HEX. 8.8 - GALV.

Weight: 0.23 kg
Product group: 66
23 0611548 LOCKING NUT M 20

LOCKING NUT M 20

self locking 8 - galv.

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
24 0612166 FLAT WASHER 21

FLAT WASHER 21

Weight: 0.064 kg
Product group: 66
25 0611122 BOLT DIN 933 M 10 X 30

BOLT DIN 933 M 10 X 30

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
26 0611111 BOLT DIN933 M8X40

BOLT DIN933 M8X40

Weight: 0.02 kg
Product group: 66
27 0611547 LOCKING NUT M 8

LOCKING NUT M 8

SELF-LOCKING GALV.

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
28 0611110 SCREW DIN 933 -M8X20

SCREW DIN 933 -M8X20

Weight: 0.011 kg
Product group: 66
29 0612135 FLAT WASHER 13,5

FLAT WASHER 13,5

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
30 0612010 FLAT WASHER A 13

FLAT WASHER A 13

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
31 0626003 PRESSURE GAUGE 10 BAR,1/4"

PRESSURE GAUGE 10 BAR,1/4"

connection housing diam. 65 mm

Weight: 0.13 kg
Product group: 63
32 0613001 Bend 1/4"-NR 1, 1 socket galv.

Bend 1/4"-NR 1, 1 socket galv.

Weight: 0.06 kg
Product group: 66
33 0613201 Double nipple 1/4" galv.

Double nipple 1/4" galv.

Weight: 0.02 kg
Product group: 66
34 0613422 TEE 1/4" GALV. NO. 130

TEE 1/4" GALV. NO. 130

Weight: 0.05 kg
Product group: 66
35 0613381 PLUG 1/4"

PLUG 1/4"

Weight: 0.02 kg
Product group: 66
36 0616665 RUBBER SEAL 220X273X3

RUBBER SEAL 220X273X3

Weight: 0.08 kg
Product group: 66
37 8509130 Rubber sealing ring for center

Rubber sealing ring for center

tower, diam 230X195X3mm

Weight: 0.06 kg
Product group: 63
38 0619920 PACKING 8X8

PACKING 8X8

Weight: 0.08 kg
Product group: 62