Your Flash Player is outdated. Please update it.
No Flash player was found.
Get Adobe Flash player
Image Item No. Article  
1 8289418 Dichtungsteil

Dichtungsteil

A1, A2

Weight: 0.87 kg
Product group: 63
2 0611368 Headless screw DIN 915-M 6X 2

Headless screw DIN 915-M 6X 2

Weight: 0.002 kg
Product group: 63
3 0611550 LOCKING NUT M 6

LOCKING NUT M 6

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
4 0616450 Grooved ring NI 150, 60 - 72

Grooved ring NI 150, 60 - 72

80 NBR 878

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 63
5 0616072 Retaining ring DIN 471 60 X 2

Retaining ring DIN 471 60 X 2

MMS600-800

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
6 0615086 Grooved ball bearing 6012-2RS

Grooved ball bearing 6012-2RS

Weight: 0.4 kg
Product group: 62
7 8348827 Seal bushing

Seal bushing

Smart Rain

Weight: 0.05 kg
Product group: 63
8 0612134 FLAT WASHER 11

FLAT WASHER 11

Weight: 0.015 kg
Product group: 66
9 0611122 BOLT DIN 933 M 10 X 30

BOLT DIN 933 M 10 X 30

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
10 0615730 ROLL PIN 6 X 60

ROLL PIN 6 X 60

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
11 0615727 ROLL PIN 6 X 36 GALV.

ROLL PIN 6 X 36 GALV.

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
12 8351381 Tastrahmen geschw.

Tastrahmen geschw.

A2

Weight: 2.9 kg
Product group: 63
13 8351231 Haspel kpl. A1

Haspel kpl. A1

verzinkt

Weight: 67.5 kg
Product group: 63
14 0611023 BOLT M10X40

BOLT M10X40

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 64
15 0611125 BOLT M10 X 50 DIN 933

BOLT M10 X 50 DIN 933

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
16 0615257 PEDESTAL BEARING UCP 207

PEDESTAL BEARING UCP 207

DIN 626

Weight: 1.4 kg
Product group: 66
17 0611547 LOCKING NUT M 8

LOCKING NUT M 8

SELF-LOCKING GALV.

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
19 8348830 Segment 1/2'' , A3

Segment 1/2'' , A3

Weight: 0.52 kg
Product group: 63
20 0611110 SCREW DIN 933 -M8X20

SCREW DIN 933 -M8X20

Weight: 0.011 kg
Product group: 66
21 0611924 BOLT DIN7976-B 4.8X13

BOLT DIN7976-B 4.8X13

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
22 8348831 Abdeckscheibe

Abdeckscheibe

A3

Weight: 0.33 kg
Product group: 63
23 8351020 Deichsel geschw.

Deichsel geschw.

A2

Weight: 7.5 kg
Product group: 63
24 8351041 supporting leg P242,

supporting leg P242,

crank supporting leg with base plate

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
25 8351042 Klemmschelle MR1001

Klemmschelle MR1001

zu Kurbelstützfuß ø48

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
26 0611179 BOLT DIN933 M10X70

BOLT DIN933 M10X70

Weight: 0.05 kg
Product group: 66
27 0611545 LOCKING NUT M 10

LOCKING NUT M 10

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
28 0611122 BOLT DIN 933 M 10 X 30

BOLT DIN 933 M 10 X 30

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
29 0611096 BOLT DIN 931 M 10X90

BOLT DIN 931 M 10X90

Weight: 0.06 kg
Product group: 66
30 8351071 Rahmen geschw.

Rahmen geschw.

A1

Weight: 39.5 kg
Product group: 63
31 8351081 Wheel 16x6.50-8 4PR - CR307

Wheel 16x6.50-8 4PR - CR307

rim No.1 with cap ( 5.50 B-8 H2 25/65 CUSC.6205-2RS )

Weight: not available
Product group: 32
32 0611553 LOCKING NUT M 12

LOCKING NUT M 12

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
33 0612135 FLAT WASHER 13,5

FLAT WASHER 13,5

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
34 0612218 LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
35 8351079 Achsstummel

Achsstummel

A1

Weight: 1.61 kg
Product group: 63
36 8351055 Stativlift geschw. A1,A2

Stativlift geschw. A1,A2

A1, A2

Weight: 8.15 kg
Product group: 63
37 0611134 BOLT DIN 933 M 10 X 60

BOLT DIN 933 M 10 X 60

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
38 0611125 BOLT M10 X 50 DIN 933

BOLT M10 X 50 DIN 933

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
39 0611563 NUT DIN 934 - M 10 - 8 GALV.

NUT DIN 934 - M 10 - 8 GALV.

Weight: 0.012 kg
Product group: 66
40 0611130 BOLT DIN 933 M 10X80

BOLT DIN 933 M 10X80

Weight: 0.05 kg
Product group: 66
41 8351058 Haken

Haken

A1, A2

Weight: 0.26 kg
Product group: 63
42 5430306 SPRING I

SPRING I

Weight: 0.015 kg
Product group: 62
43 8351052 Abstützung

Abstützung

A2

Weight: 2.05 kg
Product group: 63
44 0611256 BOLT DIN912 M10X75

BOLT DIN912 M10X75

Weight: 0.053 kg
Product group: 66
45 0611027 HEX. BOLT DIN 931 - M 10 X 75

HEX. BOLT DIN 931 - M 10 X 75

Weight: 0.05 kg
Product group: 63
46 8250950 SPRING

SPRING

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 63
47 0619054 CHAIN G 24- TURNED - OVAL

CHAIN G 24- TURNED - OVAL

Weight: 0.44 kg
Product group: 66
48 0611180 BOLT DIN933 M8X50

BOLT DIN933 M8X50

Weight: 0.021 kg
Product group: 66
49 0611561 LOCKING NUT M 8

LOCKING NUT M 8

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
50 8345331 Repair kit stub shaft

Repair kit stub shaft

A1, consists of: item 27,32,33,34,35,37

Weight: 1.8 kg
Product group: 63
51 8345382 Rep set drum bearing

Rep set drum bearing

RAINSTAR A 3: Pos. 17,18,20,21,22,23

Weight: 0.6 kg
Product group: 63