Your Flash Player is outdated. Please update it.
No Flash player was found.
Get Adobe Flash player
Image Item No. Article (l) (m) (u/min) (4) Querschnittbreite(mm) (m³) (m) Außen Ø max.(mm) (m³) (mm) (kW) Tragfähigkeit bei 25 km/h min-max(kg) (mm) Luftdruck min-max(bar) (kW) (min-1) (left)  
1 8276119 BALL RACE, DRILLED

BALL RACE, DRILLED

Weight: 40 kg
Product group: 63
2 0611127 SCREW DIN 933, M12X35

SCREW DIN 933, M12X35

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
3 0611110 SCREW DIN 933 -M8X20

SCREW DIN 933 -M8X20

Weight: 0.011 kg
Product group: 66
4 8276110 DEPOSIT PLATE

DEPOSIT PLATE

Weight: 3.801 kg
Product group: 63
5 8276101 UNDERCARRIAGE, WELDED

UNDERCARRIAGE, WELDED

Weight: 236 kg
Product group: 32
6 0612209 LOCK WASHER B 20

LOCK WASHER B 20

Weight: 0.013 kg
Product group: 66
7 0611081 BOLT DIN933 M20X50

BOLT DIN933 M20X50

Weight: 0.18 kg
Product group: 66
8 0611561 LOCKING NUT M 8

LOCKING NUT M 8

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
9 8131105 MOUNTING BRACKET 1"

MOUNTING BRACKET 1"

Weight: 0.051 kg
Product group: 66
10 0611083 HEX. BOLT DIN 931 - M20 X 70

HEX. BOLT DIN 931 - M20 X 70

HEX. 8.8 - GALV.

Weight: 0.23 kg
Product group: 66
11 8276274 Hitch welded

Hitch welded

ZnPl galv. for RAINSTAR E11-E51 and T31-T61

Weight: 16.1 kg
Product group: 32
12 8276115 DRAWBAR, WELDED

DRAWBAR, WELDED

Weight: 49 kg
Product group: 32
13 0611548 LOCKING NUT M 20

LOCKING NUT M 20

self locking 8 - galv.

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
14 0612041 FLAT WASHER 22

FLAT WASHER 22

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
15 8296211 JACK WITH FOOT PLATE

JACK WITH FOOT PLATE

E1 , E2

Weight: 30.8 kg
Product group: 63
16 8296212 CRANKED SUPPORT LEG

CRANKED SUPPORT LEG

Without base plate

Weight: 29.2 kg
Product group: 63
17 0611072 BOLT DIN 931 M 16 X 110

BOLT DIN 931 M 16 X 110

Weight: 0.2 kg
Product group: 66
18 8296213 FOOT PLATE, WELDED

FOOT PLATE, WELDED

Weight: 7.6 kg
Product group: 63
19 0611544 LOCKING NUT M 16

LOCKING NUT M 16

self locking 8 galv.

Weight: 0.035 kg
Product group: 66
20 0612025 FLAT WASHER 9

FLAT WASHER 9

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
21 0611547 LOCKING NUT M 8

LOCKING NUT M 8

SELF-LOCKING GALV.

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
22 0612218 LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
23 0611553 LOCKING NUT M 12

LOCKING NUT M 12

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
25 8326182 WHEEL 11,5/80-15,3 12 PR

WHEEL 11,5/80-15,3 12 PR

BKT execution, ET0 (ww. ET-5)

Weight: 38 kg
Product group: 32
28 8331125 Stub axle type 8000 cplt.

Stub axle type 8000 cplt.

with drilling, as per drawing 8331125.4

Weight: 53.2 kg
Product group: 63
29 0612136 WASHER DIN 440 R17,5 - GALV.

WASHER DIN 440 R17,5 - GALV.

Weight: 0.07 kg
Product group: 66
30 0612214 LOCK WASHER B 16

LOCK WASHER B 16

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
31 8282143 PINCH BOLT

PINCH BOLT

Weight: 0.1 kg
Product group: 63
32 0611573 NUT DIN 934 -M16 - 8 GALV.

NUT DIN 934 -M16 - 8 GALV.

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
35 0611703 Wheel stud M 18X1,5 49

Wheel stud M 18X1,5 49

Weight: 0.121 kg
Product group: 64
36 0611663 COLLAR NUT A M18X1,5

COLLAR NUT A M18X1,5

Weight: 0.05 kg
Product group: 66
38 0611059 BOLT DIN933 - M16X40

BOLT DIN933 - M16X40

Weight: 0.09 kg
Product group: 66
40 8343842 Repair kit Stub Axle Fixture

Repair kit Stub Axle Fixture

Items see graphic

Weight: 0.375 kg
Product group: 63
41 8343836 Repair kit wheel bolts

Repair kit wheel bolts

consisting of item 30 for T / item 35 for E

Weight: 0.35 kg
Product group: 63
42 8343838 Repair kit ball union nut

Repair kit ball union nut

consisting of item 31 for T / item 36 for E

Weight: 0.18 kg
Product group: 63