Your Flash Player is outdated. Please update it.
No Flash player was found.
Get Adobe Flash player
Image Item No. Article (l) (m) (u/min) (4) Querschnittbreite(mm) (m³) (m) Außen Ø max.(mm) (m³) (mm) (kW) Tragfähigkeit bei 25 km/h min-max(kg) (mm) Luftdruck min-max(bar) (kW) (min-1) (left)  
1 8354901
Weight: 1015 kg
Product group: 63
2 8354930
Weight: 44.25 kg
Product group: 63
3 8354935
Weight: 43.25 kg
Product group: 63
4 8354985
Weight: 101.4 kg
Product group: 63
5 8354980
Weight: 1.04 kg
Product group: 63
6 0615051 Grooved GROOVED BALL BEARING

Grooved GROOVED BALL BEARING

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 65
7 8354975
Weight: 37.75 kg
Product group: 63
8 8348175 Steuerventil 6-Fach Block

Steuerventil 6-Fach Block

n° 5 BM 20/6 GU/MO A1 x 6, code 902006

Weight: 6.5 kg
Product group: 63
9 0611151 BOLT M16 X 60 DIN 933

BOLT M16 X 60 DIN 933

Weight: 0.12 kg
Product group: 66
10 0611544 LOCKING NUT M 16

LOCKING NUT M 16

self locking 8 galv.

Weight: 0.035 kg
Product group: 66
11 0612033 SHIM DIN 126 - 18

SHIM DIN 126 - 18

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
12 0614809
Weight: not available
Product group: 66
13 8354430
Weight: 105.92 kg
Product group: 32
14 8354440
Weight: 105.92 kg
Product group: 32
15 8354415
Weight: 158.35 kg
Product group: 63
16 8326183 WHEEL COMPLETE 12,5/80-15,3

WHEEL COMPLETE 12,5/80-15,3

BKT execution, ET0 (ww. ET-5)

Weight: 42 kg
Product group: 32
16 8339790 Wheel 400/60-15.5 18PR

Wheel 400/60-15.5 18PR

Weight: 61 kg
Product group: 32
17 8354422
Weight: 5.61 kg
Product group: 32
18 8348226 Gleitlager 80x85x25 - E55

Gleitlager 80x85x25 - E55

RAINSTAR E 55

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
19 8348223 Befestigungsscheibe E55

Befestigungsscheibe E55

RAINSTAR E 55

Weight: 0.51 kg
Product group: 63
20 0618031 GREASE NIPPLE A M6

GREASE NIPPLE A M6

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
21 0611221 BOLT DIN912 M10X25

BOLT DIN912 M10X25

cyl.8.8 galv. With hex socket

Weight: 0.02 kg
Product group: 66
22 0618035 Lubricating nipple KE, A M10X1

Lubricating nipple KE, A M10X1

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
23 8348225 Ls.-Sicherungsscheibe

Ls.-Sicherungsscheibe

E 55

Weight: 0.68 kg
Product group: 32
24 0612214 LOCK WASHER B 16

LOCK WASHER B 16

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
25 0611059 BOLT DIN933 - M16X40

BOLT DIN933 - M16X40

Weight: 0.09 kg
Product group: 66
26 8354785
Weight: 35 kg
Product group: 63
27 8354781
Weight: 11.2 kg
Product group: 32
28 8131105 MOUNTING BRACKET 1"

MOUNTING BRACKET 1"

Weight: 0.051 kg
Product group: 66
29 0611561 LOCKING NUT M 8

LOCKING NUT M 8

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
30 8354787
Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 32
31 0611211 Screw DIN 912-M6X30

Screw DIN 912-M6X30

cyl. 8.8 hexagon

Weight: 0.008 kg
Product group: 66
32 0611551 LOCKING NUT M 6

LOCKING NUT M 6

self-locking 8 - galv.

Weight: 0.002 kg
Product group: 66
33 0617212 ROUND BUFFER "E" 25-15-1XM6

ROUND BUFFER "E" 25-15-1XM6

VIBRATION BUFFER- TURBINE BRAKE

Weight: 0.014 kg
Product group: 63
34 0612212 LOCK WASHER B 6

LOCK WASHER B 6

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
35 0611104 BOLT DIN 933 M6X20 GALV.ZN

BOLT DIN 933 M6X20 GALV.ZN

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
36 8348173 Bolzen 1 zu Zylinder E55

Bolzen 1 zu Zylinder E55

E 55

Weight: 1.15 kg
Product group: 63
37 0615739 ROLL PIN 8X60 GALV.

ROLL PIN 8X60 GALV.

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
38 8503453 Bolzen für Zylinder

Bolzen für Zylinder

PIVOT 168 (Schwenkeinricht.)

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
39 0615776 CLAMPING PIN 6 X 40 GALV.

CLAMPING PIN 6 X 40 GALV.

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
41 8354725
Weight: 27 kg
Product group: 63
42 8348092 Bolzen E55

Bolzen E55

E 55

Weight: 0.21 kg
Product group: 63
43 0616021 Retaining ring DIN 471- 20X1,2

Retaining ring DIN 471- 20X1,2

galv.

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
44 8347981 Schaufel rechts geschw.

Schaufel rechts geschw.

E 55

Weight: 14.75 kg
Product group: 63
45 0611095 Schraube DIN 931- M24 X160

Schraube DIN 931- M24 X160

Skt.8.8-gal. vz

Weight: 0.665 kg
Product group: 66
46 0612219 LOCK WASHER B 24

LOCK WASHER B 24

Weight: 0.02 kg
Product group: 66
47 0611070 Screw DIN 933-M12X150

Screw DIN 933-M12X150

hexagon 8.8 galv

Weight: 0.014 kg
Product group: 66
48 0611546 LOCKING NUT M 12

LOCKING NUT M 12

self locking 8 - galv.

Weight: 0.013 kg
Product group: 66
49 0611598 NUT DIN 934 M24 - 8 GALV.

NUT DIN 934 M24 - 8 GALV.

Weight: 0.1 kg
Product group: 66
50 8345663 Bolzen 2 Loch 152mm

Bolzen 2 Loch 152mm

Rohrablageeinrichtung hydr. E11-E51 / Rollenfenster

Weight: 0.001 kg
Product group: 63
51 8347986 Schaufel links geschw

Schaufel links geschw

E 55

Weight: 14.85 kg
Product group: 63
52 8331116 Towing eye, welded

Towing eye, welded

RAINSTAR E5 / Plus

Weight: 16 kg
Product group: 63
53 0611082 HEX. SCREW DIN 931-M20X60, 8.8

HEX. SCREW DIN 931-M20X60, 8.8

GALV.

Weight: 0.2 kg
Product group: 66
54 0611548 LOCKING NUT M 20

LOCKING NUT M 20

self locking 8 - galv.

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
55 8348065 Bolzen - Deichsel E55

Bolzen - Deichsel E55

E 55

Weight: 2.58 kg
Product group: 63
56 0611134 BOLT DIN 933 M 10 X 60

BOLT DIN 933 M 10 X 60

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
57 0611545 LOCKING NUT M 10

LOCKING NUT M 10

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
58 8354990
Weight: 8.88 kg
Product group: 63
59 0611924 BOLT DIN7976-B 4.8X13

BOLT DIN7976-B 4.8X13

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
60 8354741 Leg support hydraulic compl.

Leg support hydraulic compl.

E55XL / manufacture to drawing 8354741.3!

Weight: 50 kg
Product group: 63
61 0611127 SCREW DIN 933, M12X35

SCREW DIN 933, M12X35

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
62 8279191 Kugellenkkranz gebohrt

Kugellenkkranz gebohrt

HTX - E55

Weight: 46 kg
Product group: 63
63 0611573 NUT DIN 934 -M16 - 8 GALV.

NUT DIN 934 -M16 - 8 GALV.

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
64 8348155 Mutter M 16 mit Flach

Mutter M 16 mit Flach

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
65 8348151 Drehfuß geschw.

Drehfuß geschw.

lt. Zg. 8348151.3

Weight: 91.2 kg
Product group: 63
66 0611122 BOLT DIN 933 M 10 X 30

BOLT DIN 933 M 10 X 30

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
67 8354726
Weight: 0.25 kg
Product group: 63
68 8354786
Weight: 0.125 kg
Product group: 63
69 8354745
Weight: 0.1 kg
Product group: 63
70 8343836 Repair kit wheel bolts

Repair kit wheel bolts

consisting of item 30 for T / item 35 for E

Weight: 0.35 kg
Product group: 63
71 8343838 Repair kit ball union nut

Repair kit ball union nut

consisting of item 31 for T / item 36 for E

Weight: 0.18 kg
Product group: 63