Your Flash Player is outdated. Please update it.
No Flash player was found.
Get Adobe Flash player
ImageItem No.Article(l)(m)(u/min)(4)Querschnittbreite(mm)(m³)(m)Außen Ø max.(mm)(m³)(mm)(kW)Tragfähigkeit bei 25 km/h min-max(kg)(mm)Luftdruck min-max(bar)(kW)(min-1)(left) 
18348001Rahmen geschw.

Rahmen geschw.

E 55

Weight: 850 kg
Product group: 32
28348201Radschwinge re. m. Bolzen ge.

Radschwinge re. m. Bolzen ge.

RAINSTAR E 55

Weight: 94.5 kg
Product group: 63
38348210Radschwinge li. m. Bolzen ge.

Radschwinge li. m. Bolzen ge.

RAINSTAR E 55

Weight: 94.5 kg
Product group: 63
48348171Hydraulikzylinder 80/50/500

Hydraulikzylinder 80/50/500

zu Rainstar E55

Weight: 10.001 kg
Product group: 63
58348215Achsträger geschw.

Achsträger geschw.

RAINSTAR E 55

Weight: 143 kg
Product group: 63
58348241Achsträger f. Rad 400 geschw.

Achsträger f. Rad 400 geschw.

RAINSTAR E 55

Weight: 147 kg
Product group: 63
68326182WHEEL 11,5/80-15,3 12 PR

WHEEL 11,5/80-15,3 12 PR

BKT execution, ET0 (ww. ET-5)

Weight: 38 kg
Product group: 32
68339785WHEEL 400/60-15,5 14 PLY TRAC.

WHEEL 400/60-15,5 14 PLY TRAC.

CPLT. 6/161/205 TRACTION-PROOF Rainstar

Weight: 50 kg
Product group: 32
78348081Abstützung geschw.

Abstützung geschw.

Weight: 30.5 kg
Product group: 63
88347981Schaufel rechts geschw.

Schaufel rechts geschw.

E 55

Weight: 14.75 kg
Product group: 63
98348040Deichsel geschw.

Deichsel geschw.

E55

Weight: 98.78 kg
Product group: 63
108331116Towing eye, welded

Towing eye, welded

RAINSTAR E5 / Plus

Weight: 16 kg
Product group: 63
118279191Kugellenkkranz gebohrt

Kugellenkkranz gebohrt

HTX - E55

Weight: 46 kg
Product group: 63
128348151Drehfuß geschw.

Drehfuß geschw.

lt. Zg. 8348151.3

Weight: 91.2 kg
Product group: 63
138278354Support leg hydr. compl.

Support leg hydr. compl.

E1/E2/E3/E4 (spare part)

Weight: 43 kg
Product group: 63
148347986Schaufel links geschw

Schaufel links geschw

E 55

Weight: 14.85 kg
Product group: 63
158348095Hydr. Zylinder 60/35/580 E55

Hydr. Zylinder 60/35/580 E55

Hydr. Zylinder 60/35/580 geschw.

Weight: 15.51 kg
Product group: 63
168345663Bolzen 2 Loch 152mm

Bolzen 2 Loch 152mm

Rohrablageeinrichtung hydr. E11-E51 / Rollenfenster

Weight: 0.001 kg
Product group: 63
170615739ROLL PIN 8X60 GALV.

ROLL PIN 8X60 GALV.

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
188348092Bolzen E55

Bolzen E55

E 55

Weight: 0.21 kg
Product group: 63
190616021Retaining ring DIN 471- 20X1,2

Retaining ring DIN 471- 20X1,2

galv.

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
200611095Schraube DIN 931- M24 X160

Schraube DIN 931- M24 X160

Skt.8.8-gal. vz

Weight: 0.665 kg
Product group: 66
210611598NUT DIN 934 M24 - 8 GALV.

NUT DIN 934 M24 - 8 GALV.

Weight: 0.1 kg
Product group: 66
228348065Bolzen - Deichsel E55

Bolzen - Deichsel E55

E 55

Weight: 2.58 kg
Product group: 63
230611134BOLT DIN 933 M 10 X 60

BOLT DIN 933 M 10 X 60

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
240611545LOCKING NUT M 10

LOCKING NUT M 10

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
250611082HEX. SCREW DIN 931-M20X60, 8.8

HEX. SCREW DIN 931-M20X60, 8.8

GALV.

Weight: 0.2 kg
Product group: 66
260611548LOCKING NUT M 20

LOCKING NUT M 20

self locking 8 - galv.

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
278348078Ablageblech E55

Ablageblech E55

E 55

Weight: 10.63 kg
Product group: 32
280611924BOLT DIN7976-B 4.8X13

BOLT DIN7976-B 4.8X13

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
290611070Screw DIN 933-M12X150

Screw DIN 933-M12X150

hexagon 8.8 galv

Weight: 0.014 kg
Product group: 66
300611546LOCKING NUT M 12

LOCKING NUT M 12

self locking 8 - galv.

Weight: 0.013 kg
Product group: 66
318348225Ls.-Sicherungsscheibe

Ls.-Sicherungsscheibe

E 55

Weight: 0.68 kg
Product group: 32
320612214LOCK WASHER B 16

LOCK WASHER B 16

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
330611059BOLT DIN933 - M16X40

BOLT DIN933 - M16X40

Weight: 0.09 kg
Product group: 66
340618033GREASE NIPPLE B M6

GREASE NIPPLE B M6

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 63
358348226Gleitlager 80x85x25 - E55

Gleitlager 80x85x25 - E55

RAINSTAR E 55

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
368348222Lagerbolzen - Achsträger E55

Lagerbolzen - Achsträger E55

RAINSTAR E 55

Weight: 4.57 kg
Product group: 63
378348223Befestigungsscheibe E55

Befestigungsscheibe E55

RAINSTAR E 55

Weight: 0.51 kg
Product group: 63
380611221BOLT DIN912 M10X25

BOLT DIN912 M10X25

cyl.8.8 galv. With hex socket

Weight: 0.02 kg
Product group: 66
390618031GREASE NIPPLE A M6

GREASE NIPPLE A M6

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
408348173Bolzen 1 zu Zylinder E55

Bolzen 1 zu Zylinder E55

E 55

Weight: 1.15 kg
Product group: 63
418348180Zylindersicherung geschw.

Zylindersicherung geschw.

E 55

Weight: 10.549 kg
Product group: 63
428348174Bolzen 2 zu Zylinder E55

Bolzen 2 zu Zylinder E55

E 55

Weight: 0.63 kg
Product group: 63
430617212ROUND BUFFER "E" 25-15-1XM6

ROUND BUFFER "E" 25-15-1XM6

VIBRATION BUFFER- TURBINE BRAKE

Weight: 0.014 kg
Product group: 63
440612212LOCK WASHER B 6

LOCK WASHER B 6

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
450611104BOLT DIN 933 M6X20 GALV.ZN

BOLT DIN 933 M6X20 GALV.ZN

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
468278361Sealing set cplt.

Sealing set cplt.

for jack

Weight: 0.05 kg
Product group: 63
470612219LOCK WASHER B 24

LOCK WASHER B 24

Weight: 0.02 kg
Product group: 66
488343836Repair kit wheel bolts

Repair kit wheel bolts

consisting of item 30 for T / item 35 for E

Weight: 0.35 kg
Product group: 63
498343838Repair kit ball union nut

Repair kit ball union nut

consisting of item 31 for T / item 36 for E

Weight: 0.18 kg
Product group: 63
508348175Steuerventil 6-Fach Block

Steuerventil 6-Fach Block

n° 5 BM 20/6 GU/MO A1 x 6, code 902006

Weight: 6.5 kg
Product group: 63
518348155Mutter M 16 mit Flach

Mutter M 16 mit Flach

Weight: not available
Product group: 63