Your Flash Player is outdated. Please update it.
No Flash player was found.
Get Adobe Flash player
Image Item No. Article  
1 8274232 Ball race drilled

Ball race drilled

Rainstar 65 TX

Weight: 22 kg
Product group: 63
2 0611139 HEX. BOLT DIN 933- M12 X 30

HEX. BOLT DIN 933- M12 X 30

8.8-GAL ZN

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
3 8274221 Undercarriage welded

Undercarriage welded

Rainstar 65 TX

Weight: not available
Product group: 32
4 8274231 Support plate

Support plate

Rainstar 65 TX

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
5 0611110 SCREW DIN 933 -M8X20

SCREW DIN 933 -M8X20

Weight: 0.011 kg
Product group: 66
6 0612128 FLAT WASHER 9

FLAT WASHER 9

Weight: 0.012 kg
Product group: 66
7 0611155 BOLT DIN 933 - M 16 X 30

BOLT DIN 933 - M 16 X 30

Weight: 0.077 kg
Product group: 63
8 0612214 LOCK WASHER B 16

LOCK WASHER B 16

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
9 8274212 HITCH

HITCH

Weight: 15.4 kg
Product group: 63
10 0611058 BOLT 16X50

BOLT 16X50

Weight: 0.101 kg
Product group: 66
11 8274217 COUNTER PLATE

COUNTER PLATE

Weight: 1.89 kg
Product group: 63
13 0611573 NUT DIN 934 -M16 - 8 GALV.

NUT DIN 934 -M16 - 8 GALV.

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
14 8274241 SUPPORT P 548

SUPPORT P 548

Weight: 10.2 kg
Product group: 63
15 0611547 LOCKING NUT M 8

LOCKING NUT M 8

SELF-LOCKING GALV.

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
16 0612218 LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
18 0611553 LOCKING NUT M 12

LOCKING NUT M 12

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
23 8274282 WHEEL 185/70-R13 COMPL.

WHEEL 185/70-R13 COMPL.

BKT execution

Weight: 16.7 kg
Product group: 32
28 0611546 LOCKING NUT M 12

LOCKING NUT M 12

self locking 8 - galv.

Weight: 0.013 kg
Product group: 66
29 0612029 FLAT WASHER 14

FLAT WASHER 14

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
30 8274281 Axle 1400KG/VK50 Track 1500

Axle 1400KG/VK50 Track 1500

Rainstar 65 TX

Weight: 31.4 kg
Product group: 32
31 8274230 Bracket M12

Bracket M12

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
32 0611702 Wheel stud M16x1, 5x50 galv.

Wheel stud M16x1, 5x50 galv.

Weight: 0.08 kg
Product group: 64
33 0611662 Spherical collar nut M 16X1,5

Spherical collar nut M 16X1,5

Weight: 0.06 kg
Product group: 66
38 8345204 Repair kit Spherical collar

Repair kit Spherical collar

Nut ; 65 TX Plus

Weight: 0.1 kg
Product group: 63
39 8345202 Repair kit Wheel Bolts

Repair kit Wheel Bolts

65 TX Plus

Weight: 0.16 kg
Product group: 63