flashversion.outdated
flashversion.none
Get Adobe Flash player
cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.sparepartimagenumber cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.articlenumber cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.article  
1 8274232 Ball race drilled

Ball race drilled

Rainstar 65 TX

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 22 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
2 0611139 Schraube DIN 933- M12 X 30

Schraube DIN 933- M12 X 30

Skt.8.8-gal. vz

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.04 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
3 8274221 Fahrgestell geschw.

Fahrgestell geschw.

RAINSTAR 65 TX

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 32
4 8274231 Ablageblech

Ablageblech

RAINSTAR 65 TX

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
5 0611110 SCREW DIN 933 -M8X20

SCREW DIN 933 -M8X20

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.011 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
6 0612128 FLAT WASHER 9

FLAT WASHER 9

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.012 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
7 0611155 BOLT DIN 933 - M 16 X 30

BOLT DIN 933 - M 16 X 30

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.077 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
8 0612214 LOCK WASHER B 16

LOCK WASHER B 16

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
9 8274212 HITCH

HITCH

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 15.4 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
10 0611058 BOLT 16X50

BOLT 16X50

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.101 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
11 8274217 COUNTER PLATE

COUNTER PLATE

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 1.89 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
13 0611573 NUT DIN 934 -M16 - 8 GALV.

NUT DIN 934 -M16 - 8 GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.03 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
14 8274241 SUPPORT P 548

SUPPORT P 548

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 10.2 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
15 0611547 LOCKING NUT M 8

LOCKING NUT M 8

SELF-LOCKING GALV.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
16 0612218 LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
18 0611553 Mutter DIN 934- M 12

Mutter DIN 934- M 12

Sechskantmutter-8-gal. vz

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
23 8274282 WHEEL 185/70-R13 COMPL.

WHEEL 185/70-R13 COMPL.

BKT execution

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 16.7 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 32
28 0611546 LOCKING NUT M 12

LOCKING NUT M 12

self locking 8 - galv.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.013 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
29 0612029 FLAT WASHER 14

FLAT WASHER 14

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
30 8274281 Achse 1400KG/VK50 Spur 1500

Achse 1400KG/VK50 Spur 1500

RAINSTAR 65 TX

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 31.4 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 32
31 8274230 Bracket M12

Bracket M12

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: cmsmodule.shopcart.weightnotavailable
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
32 0611702 Wheel stud M16x1, 5x50 galv.

Wheel stud M16x1, 5x50 galv.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.08 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
33 0611662 Mutter DIN74361- M 16X 1,5

Mutter DIN74361- M 16X 1,5

Kugelbundmutter A-10 Dacromet

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.06 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
38 8345204 Repair kit Spherical collar

Repair kit Spherical collar

Nut ; 65 TX Plus

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.1 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63
39 8345202 Repair kit Wheel Bolts

Repair kit Wheel Bolts

65 TX Plus

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.16 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 63