flashversion.outdated
flashversion.none
Get Adobe Flash player
cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.sparepartimagenumber cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.articlenumber cmsmodule.productgroup.frontend.article  
1 3450200 Getriebe G150/1

Getriebe G150/1

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 114 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 46
2 3450104 Spiral housing radial

Spiral housing radial

GG25

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 27.5 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
3 3450106 Saugflansch

Saugflansch

GG25

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 24.5 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
4 3450105 Cutter flange, left

Cutter flange, left

Magnum - anticlockwise move

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 19.6 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 46
5 0611374 Gewindestift DIN 913-M 12X 70

Gewindestift DIN 913-M 12X 70

A2

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.06 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
6 3450103 Dickstofflaufrad 348/41/4 li.

Dickstofflaufrad 348/41/4 li.

gehärtet linksdrehend

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 13.6 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
7 0610290 Schraube DIN 6912- M12 X 35

Schraube DIN 6912- M12 X 35

10.9 - Dacromet, mit Innenskt.

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.025 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
8 3450102 Impeller hub

Impeller hub

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 5.101 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
9 0612225 Federring DIN127- B12 A4

Federring DIN127- B12 A4

rostfrei

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.01 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
10 0611364 Gewindestift DIN 913-M 12X 80

Gewindestift DIN 913-M 12X 80

A4

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.06 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
11 0611564 Mutter DIN 934- M 12 A4

Mutter DIN 934- M 12 A4

Sechskantmutter

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.02 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
20 0616989 O-RING 199,2X5,7 NBR 70

O-RING 199,2X5,7 NBR 70

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.02 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
21 0611142 Schraube DIN 933- M12 X 40

Schraube DIN 933- M12 X 40

Skt.8.8-gal. vz

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.045 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 66
26 3450101 Verschleissscheibe

Verschleissscheibe

GG25

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 8.5 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
28 3455003 Repair kit Screws Pump

Repair kit Screws Pump

Magnum SX 1000, SX 2000, SX 2600

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 1 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
29 3455005 Repair kit Wear Plate

Repair kit Wear Plate

Magnum SX 1000, SX 2000, SX 2600

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 9 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
30 3455007 Repair kit Mechanical Seal

Repair kit Mechanical Seal

Magnum SX 1000, SX 2000

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 1 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
31 3455009 Repair kit Impeller 348 X 41 l

Repair kit Impeller 348 X 41 l

left; Magnum SX 1000, SX 2600

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 14.5 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64
32 3455011 Repair kit O-Ring Spiral

Repair kit O-Ring Spiral

Housing; Magnum SX 1000, SX 2000, SX 2600

cmsmodule.shopcart.weight: 0.125 kg
cmsmodule.shopcart.productgroup: 64