Get Adobe Flash player
ImageItem No.Article(l)(m)(u/min)(4)Querschnittbreite(mm)(m³)(m)Außen Ø max.(mm)(m³)(mm)(kW)Tragfähigkeit bei 25 km/h min-max(kg)(mm)Luftdruck min-max(bar)(kW)(min-1)(left) 
18274232Ball race drilled

Ball race drilled

Rainstar 65 TX

Weight: 22 kg
Product group: 63
20611139PRF SEXT M12X 30 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXT M12X 30 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXTAVADO M12 X 30 CLASSE 8.8 ROSCA INTEIRA DIN 933 GLV

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
38274221Fahrgestell geschw.

Fahrgestell geschw.

RAINSTAR 65 TX

Weight: not available
Product group: 32
48274231Ablageblech

Ablageblech

RAINSTAR 65 TX

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
50611110PRF SEXT M 8X 20 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXT M 8X 20 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXTAVADO M 8 X 20 CLASSE 8.8 ROSCA INTEIRA DIN 933 GLV

Weight: 0.011 kg
Product group: 66
60612128FLAT WASHER 9

FLAT WASHER 9

Weight: 0.012 kg
Product group: 66
70611155BOLT DIN 933 - M 16 X 30

BOLT DIN 933 - M 16 X 30

Weight: 0.077 kg
Product group: 63
80612214LOCK WASHER B 16

LOCK WASHER B 16

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
98274212HITCH

HITCH

Weight: 15.4 kg
Product group: 63
100611058PRF SEXT M16X 50 CL8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXT M16X 50 CL8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXTAVADO M16 X 50 CLASSE 8.8 ROSCA INTEIRA DIN 933 GLV

Weight: 0.101 kg
Product group: 66
118274217COUNTER PLATE

COUNTER PLATE

Weight: 1.89 kg
Product group: 63
130611573PRC SEXT M16 CL8 GLV

PRC SEXT M16 CL8 GLV

PORCA SEXT. M16 CLASSE 8 DIN 934 GLV

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
148274241SUPPORT P 548

SUPPORT P 548

Weight: 10.2 kg
Product group: 63
150611547PRC SEXT M08 CL8 TORQUE GLV

PRC SEXT M08 CL8 TORQUE GLV

PORCA SEXT. M 08 CLASSE 8 TORQUE DIN 980 GLV

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
160612218LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

LOCK WASHER DIN 127 B12

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
180611553PRC SEXT M12 CL8 GLV

PRC SEXT M12 CL8 GLV

PORCA SEXT. M12 CLASSE 8 DIN 934 GLV

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
238274282WHEEL 185/70-R13 COMPL.

WHEEL 185/70-R13 COMPL.

BKT execution

Weight: 16.7 kg
Product group: 32
280611546PRC SEXT M12 CL8 TORQUE GLV

PRC SEXT M12 CL8 TORQUE GLV

PORCA SEXT. M12 CLASSE 8 TORQUE DIN 980 GLV

Weight: 0.013 kg
Product group: 66
290612029FLAT WASHER 14

FLAT WASHER 14

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
308274281Achse 1400KG/VK50 Spur 1500

Achse 1400KG/VK50 Spur 1500

RAINSTAR 65 TX

Weight: 31.4 kg
Product group: 32
318274230GRAMPO U M12X 78 X 90 AI

GRAMPO U M12X 78 X 90 AI

GRAMPO "U" M12X 78 X 90 AI A2 COMPR. ROSCA 40MM

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
320611702Wheel stud M16x1, 5x50 galv.

Wheel stud M16x1, 5x50 galv.

Weight: 0.08 kg
Product group: 64
330611662Mutter DIN74361- M 16X 1,5

Mutter DIN74361- M 16X 1,5

Kugelbundmutter A-10 Dacromet

Weight: 0.06 kg
Product group: 66
388345204Repair kit Spherical collar

Repair kit Spherical collar

Nut ; 65 TX Plus

Weight: 0.1 kg
Product group: 63
398345202Repair kit Wheel Bolts

Repair kit Wheel Bolts

65 TX Plus

Weight: 0.16 kg
Product group: 63