Get Adobe Flash player
ImageItem No.Article(l)(m)(u/min)(4)Querschnittbreite(mm)(m³)(m)Außen Ø max.(mm)(m³)(mm)(kW)Tragfähigkeit bei 25 km/h min-max(kg)(mm)Luftdruck min-max(bar)(kW)(min-1)(left) 
18331112Kugellenkkranz gebohrt

Kugellenkkranz gebohrt

RAINSTAR E5

Weight: 44 kg
Product group: 63
20611059PRF SEXT M16X 40 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXT M16X 40 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXTAVADO M16 X 40 CLASSE 8.8 ROSCA INTEIRA DIN 933 GLV

Weight: 0.09 kg
Product group: 66
30611110PRF SEXT M 8X 20 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXT M 8X 20 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXTAVADO M 8 X 20 CLASSE 8.8 ROSCA INTEIRA DIN 933 GLV

Weight: 0.011 kg
Product group: 66
48331115Ablageblech

Ablageblech

RAINSTAR E5

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
58276251Fahrgestell E41 geschw. vz

Fahrgestell E41 geschw. vz

RAINSTAR E41

Weight: 450 kg
Product group: 32
60612209LOCK WASHER B 20

LOCK WASHER B 20

Weight: 0.013 kg
Product group: 66
70611081BOLT DIN933 M20X50

BOLT DIN933 M20X50

Weight: 0.18 kg
Product group: 66
80611561PRC SEXT M 8 CL8 GLV

PRC SEXT M 8 CL8 GLV

PORCA SEXT. M 8 CLASSE 8 DIN 934 GLV

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
98131105MOUNTING BRACKET 1"

MOUNTING BRACKET 1"

Weight: 0.051 kg
Product group: 66
100611083PRF SEXT M20X 70 CL 8.8 RP GLV

PRF SEXT M20X 70 CL 8.8 RP GLV

PRF SEXTAVADO M20 X 70 CLASSE 8.8 ROSCA PARCIAL DIN 931 GLV

Weight: 0.23 kg
Product group: 66
118331116Zugöse geschw.

Zugöse geschw.

RAINSTAR E5 / Plus

Weight: 16 kg
Product group: 63
128276115DRAWBAR, WELDED

DRAWBAR, WELDED

Weight: 48.5 kg
Product group: 63
130611548PRC SEXT M20 CL8 PARLOCK GLV

PRC SEXT M20 CL8 PARLOCK GLV

PORCA SEXT. M20 CLASSE 8 PARLOCK DIN 980 GLV

Weight: 0.04 kg
Product group: 66
140612041Scheibe DIN126 - 22 -vz

Scheibe DIN126 - 22 -vz

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
158276241JACK WITH FOOT PLATE

JACK WITH FOOT PLATE

E3-E5

Weight: 49.2 kg
Product group: 63
168276242PÉ DE APOIO E3 E4 KRA 1200/B

PÉ DE APOIO E3 E4 KRA 1200/B

PÉ DE APOIO E3 E4 KRA 1200/B

Weight: 41.5 kg
Product group: 63
170611074SCREW DIN 931-M16 X 140

SCREW DIN 931-M16 X 140

HEXAGON 8.8 GAL.

Weight: not available
Product group: 63
188276243FOOT PLATE, WELDED

FOOT PLATE, WELDED

Weight: 12.001 kg
Product group: 63
190611544PRC SEXT M16 CL8 TORQUE GLV

PRC SEXT M16 CL8 TORQUE GLV

PORCA SEXT. M16 CLASSE 8 TORQUE DIN 980 GLV

Weight: 0.035 kg
Product group: 66
200612025FLAT WASHER 9

FLAT WASHER 9

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
210611547PRC SEXT M08 CL8 TORQUE GLV

PRC SEXT M08 CL8 TORQUE GLV

PORCA SEXT. M 08 CLASSE 8 TORQUE DIN 980 GLV

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
220612214LOCK WASHER B 16

LOCK WASHER B 16

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
230611573PRC SEXT M16 CL8 GLV

PRC SEXT M16 CL8 GLV

PORCA SEXT. M16 CLASSE 8 DIN 934 GLV

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
258326183WHEEL COMPLETE 12,5/80-15,3

WHEEL COMPLETE 12,5/80-15,3

BKT execution, ET0 (ww. ET-5)

Weight: 42 kg
Product group: 32
288331125Stub axle type 8000 cplt.

Stub axle type 8000 cplt.

with drilling, as per drawing 8331125.4

Weight: 53.2 kg
Product group: 63
290612136ARR LISA M16 DIN 440 R GLV

ARR LISA M16 DIN 440 R GLV

ARRUELA LISA M16 DIN 440 R 17.5 GLV

Weight: 0.07 kg
Product group: 66
300612214LOCK WASHER B 16

LOCK WASHER B 16

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
318282143Achsstellschraube

Achsstellschraube

RAINSTAR - alle Typen

Weight: 0.1 kg
Product group: 63
320611573PRC SEXT M16 CL8 GLV

PRC SEXT M16 CL8 GLV

PORCA SEXT. M16 CLASSE 8 DIN 934 GLV

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
350611703Wheel stud M 18X1,5 49

Wheel stud M 18X1,5 49

Weight: 0.121 kg
Product group: 64
360611663COLLAR NUT A M18X1,5

COLLAR NUT A M18X1,5

Weight: 0.05 kg
Product group: 66
378331119Gegenplatte vz. f. Zugöse

Gegenplatte vz. f. Zugöse

RAINSTAR E5

Weight: 2.401 kg
Product group: 63
380611059PRF SEXT M16X 40 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXT M16X 40 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXTAVADO M16 X 40 CLASSE 8.8 ROSCA INTEIRA DIN 933 GLV

Weight: 0.09 kg
Product group: 66
408343842Repair kit Stub Axle Fixture

Repair kit Stub Axle Fixture

Items see graphic

Weight: 0.375 kg
Product group: 63
418343836Repair kit wheel bolts

Repair kit wheel bolts

consisting of item 30 for T / item 35 for E

Weight: 0.35 kg
Product group: 63
428343838Repair kit ball union nut

Repair kit ball union nut

consisting of item 31 for T / item 36 for E

Weight: 0.18 kg
Product group: 63