Get Adobe Flash player
ImageItem No.Article(l)(m)(u/min)(4)Querschnittbreite(mm)(m³)(m)Außen Ø max.(mm)(m³)(mm)(kW)Tragfähigkeit bei 25 km/h min-max(kg)(mm)Luftdruck min-max(bar)(kW)(min-1)(left) 
13450200Getriebe G150/1

Getriebe G150/1

Weight: 114 kg
Product group: 46
23450104Spiral housing radial

Spiral housing radial

GG25

Weight: 27.5 kg
Product group: 64
33450106Saugflansch

Saugflansch

GG25

Weight: 24.5 kg
Product group: 64
43450105Cutter flange, left

Cutter flange, left

Magnum - anticlockwise move

Weight: 19.6 kg
Product group: 46
50611374Gewindestift DIN 913-M 12X 70

Gewindestift DIN 913-M 12X 70

A2

Weight: 0.06 kg
Product group: 64
63450103Dickstofflaufrad 348/41/4 li.

Dickstofflaufrad 348/41/4 li.

gehärtet linksdrehend

Weight: 13.6 kg
Product group: 64
70610290Schraube DIN 6912- M12 X 35

Schraube DIN 6912- M12 X 35

10.9 - Dacromet, mit Innenskt.

Weight: 0.025 kg
Product group: 64
83450102Impeller hub

Impeller hub

Weight: 5.101 kg
Product group: 64
90612225Federring DIN127- B12 A4

Federring DIN127- B12 A4

rostfrei

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
100611364Gewindestift DIN 913-M 12X 80

Gewindestift DIN 913-M 12X 80

A4

Weight: 0.06 kg
Product group: 64
110611564Mutter DIN 934- M 12 A4

Mutter DIN 934- M 12 A4

Sechskantmutter

Weight: 0.02 kg
Product group: 66
200616989O-RING 199,2X5,7 NBR 70

O-RING 199,2X5,7 NBR 70

Weight: 0.02 kg
Product group: 66
210611142PRF SEXT M12X 40 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXT M12X 40 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXTAVADO M12 X 40 CLASSE 8.8 ROSCA INTEIRA DIN 933 GLV

Weight: 0.045 kg
Product group: 66
263450101Verschleissscheibe

Verschleissscheibe

GG25

Weight: 8.5 kg
Product group: 64
283455003Repair kit Screws Pump

Repair kit Screws Pump

Magnum SX 1000, SX 2000, SX 2600

Weight: 1 kg
Product group: 64
293455005Repair kit Wear Plate

Repair kit Wear Plate

Magnum SX 1000, SX 2000, SX 2600

Weight: 9 kg
Product group: 64
303455007Repair kit Mechanical Seal

Repair kit Mechanical Seal

Magnum SX 1000, SX 2000

Weight: 1 kg
Product group: 64
313455009Repair kit Impeller 348 X 41 l

Repair kit Impeller 348 X 41 l

left; Magnum SX 1000, SX 2600

Weight: 14.5 kg
Product group: 64
323455011Repair kit O-Ring Spiral

Repair kit O-Ring Spiral

Housing; Magnum SX 1000, SX 2000, SX 2600

Weight: 0.125 kg
Product group: 64